14th Annual Greenup Old Fashion Days 5k


Show All Results
                  14th Annual Greenup Old Fashion Days 5k
                        Greenup Old Fashion Days 5k
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 October 3rd, 2013 - 6:30pm |  Greenup, KY
Weather:Partly Cloudy, 70's
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Eddie Neel          M  30                       19:19.8  6:14 
    2 Brian Shope         M  48                       20:21.5  6:34 
    3 Harper Smith        M  52                       20:32.9  6:37 
    4 Joseph Martin       M  28 IRONTON            OH 20:40.0  6:40 
    5 William Wallace     M  51 Barboursville      WV 20:43.7  6:41 
    6 Kara Coldiron       F  16 LYNN               KY 20:46.6  6:42 
    7 Lanny Fraley        M  64                       20:52.0  6:43 
    8 Anthony Fraley      M  38                       21:12.9  6:50 
    9 Jason Tackett       M  33                       21:32.5  6:57 
   10 Hannah Allen        F  10                       22:07.8  7:08 
   11 Greg Landis         M  48 LUCASVILLE         OH 22:16.8  7:11 
   12 Bryce Adkins        M  15 South Shore        KY 22:52.2  7:22 
   13 Austin Blevins      M  16 SOUTH SHORE        KY 23:00.6  7:25 
   14 Christopher Hamm    M  34                       23:07.5  7:27 
   15 Jerry Iery          M  37                       23:10.3  7:28 
   16 Parker Ball         M  13 Greenup            KY 23:13.1  7:29 
   17 Michael Carley      M  44 WESTWOOD           KY 23:21.8  7:32 
   18 Macon Smith         M  26                       23:36.2  7:36 
   19 Matt Jordan         M  40                       23:47.1  7:40 
   20 Cameron Keeton      M  13 SOUTH PORTSMOUTH   KY 23:53.9  7:42 
   21 Kemberly Sturgill   F  37 Ashland            KY 24:50.3  8:00 
   22 Caleb Sammons       M  24                       25:03.0  8:04 
   23 Denise Beegan       F  46 LYNN               KY 25:03.3  8:04 
   24 Josh Sammons        M                           25:03.7  8:04 
   25 Katie Adkins        F  11 South Shore        KY 25:16.7  8:09 
   26 Jim Moore           M  47                       25:17.3  8:09 
   27 Bill Varney         M  61                       25:28.9  8:13 
   28 Rob McNew           M  28 LYNN               KY 25:49.8  8:19 
   29 Melissa Hardesty    F  36 Ashland            KY 25:56.0  8:21 
   30 Carla Tolliver      F  37                       26:03.7  8:24 
   31 Brian Quillen       M  39 Greenup            KY 26:05.8  8:24 
   32 Nate Rice           M  29                       26:09.5  8:26 
   33 Kellie Glass        F  35 Ashland            KY 26:11.8  8:26 
   34 Jimmy Hall          M  62 STANTON            KY 26:33.2  8:33 
   35 Nate Whitt          M  27                       26:35.9  8:34 
   36 Craig Adkins        M  48 South Shore        KY 26:37.7  8:35 
   37 Susan C. Williams   F  56                       26:38.6  8:35 
   38 Jb Terrill          M   9 FLATWOODS          KY 26:58.0  8:41 
   39 Chris Griffith      M  61 LYNN               KY 26:59.2  8:42 
   40 Stacy Brown         F  28 FRANKLIN FURNACE   OH 27:13.0  8:46 
   41 Kemmely Hochstetler F  33 Wheelersburg       OH 27:23.1  8:49 
   42 Karen Ford          F  57                       27:34.5  8:53 
   43 Matthew Robinson    M  14                       27:56.7  9:00 
   44 Tom Stephens        M  47 LYNN               KY 27:59.8  9:01 
   45 Logan Robinson      M  12                       28:00.3  9:01 
   46 Addyson Meadows     F   8                       28:03.4  9:02 
   47 Barb Saunders       F  51                       28:07.9  9:04 
   48 Robin Archey        F  57 greenup            KY 28:18.4  9:07 
   49 Edward Sommer       M  54 portsmouth         OH 28:37.5  9:13 
   50 Elizabeth Winters   F  36 ARGILLITE          KY 28:40.4  9:14 
   51 Julie Yates         F  42                       28:41.5  9:15 
   52 Lisa McCallum       F  31                       28:46.7  9:16 
   53 Katie Bechtel       F  39                       29:08.9  9:23 
   54 Jerrod Brown        M  10                       29:17.6  9:26 
   55 Susan Womack        F  48 Louisville         KY 29:18.0  9:26 
   56 Ambrose Wilson      M  62                       29:20.2  9:27 
   57 Crystal Floyd, Rd   F  35                       29:30.3  9:30 
   58 Tad K. Williams     M  56                       29:42.3  9:34 
   59 Keith Cooper        M  60 LYNN               KY 29:55.6  9:38 
   60 Frank Andrews       M  32 SOUTH WEBSTER      OH 30:15.3  9:45 
   61 Joe Coldiron        M  49 LYNN               KY 30:17.1  9:45 
   62 Bob Kerr            M  65                       30:20.2  9:46 
   63 James Cooper        M  33 Barboursville      WV 30:25.0  9:48 
   64 Karen Wilson        F  55                       30:29.1  9:49 
   65 December Spitler    F  28                       30:39.2  9:52 
   66 Madison Stevens     F  10 ARGILLITE          KY 30:49.5  9:56 
   67 Adriana Flocker     F  11 Worthington        KY 30:50.6  9:56 
   68 Amber Brown         F  15                       31:12.4 10:03 
   69 Tim Tolliver        M  40                       31:13.2 10:03 
   70 Stacy Saunders      F  34                       31:26.8 10:08 
   71 Sarah Gee           F  25                       31:27.1 10:08 
   72 John Hannah         M  38 SOUTH SHORE        KY 31:57.9 10:18 
   73 Katie Hostetter     F  34 Russell            KY 32:26.8 10:27 
   74 Andrea Arnett       F  32 Russell            KY 32:29.1 10:28 
   75 Lukah Sharp         M  12 RACELAND           KY 32:43.0 10:32 
   76 Kathy O'Dell        F  51 WESTWOOD           KY 33:07.2 10:40 
   77 Jan Johnson         F  47                       33:15.5 10:43 
   78 Trace Claxon        M  10                       33:28.8 10:47 
   79 Chase Claxon        M  10                       33:32.0 10:48 
   80 Melissa Adkins      F  42                       33:32.6 10:48 
   81 Jennifer Worthingto F  29 Flatwoods          KY 33:55.8 10:56 
   82 Alison Cranfill     F  24                       34:09.6 11:00 
   83 Latishia Sparks     F  43                       34:19.4 11:03 
   84 Randy Bently        M  46                       34:25.1 11:05 
   85 Thomas Sammons      M  33 Portsmouth         OH 34:26.9 11:06 
   86 Larry Neff          M  67                       34:31.5 11:07 
   87 Laney Dressell      F   7                       34:31.8 11:07 
   88 Missy Hager         F  37                       34:37.0 11:09 
   89 Sarah Dressell      F  34                       34:40.1 11:10 
   90 Joe Dressell        M  33                       34:40.9 11:10 
   91 Trenton Hannah      M   9                       35:10.2 11:20 
   92 Cade O'Neal         M   9 Greenup            KY 35:17.3 11:22 
   93 Vicki Wireman       F  43 south shore        KY 35:24.6 11:24 
   94 Will Womack         M  11 RACELAND           KY 35:35.5 11:28 
   95 Angela Coburn       F  38 Greenup            KY 35:52.1 11:33 
   96 Beth Harvey         F  33 Ironton            OH 35:57.1 11:35 
   97 Summer O'Neal       F  29 Greenup            KY 36:35.9 11:47 
   98 Becky Theller       F  45                       36:51.2 11:52 
   99 Betty Neff          F  65                       37:08.2 11:58 
  100 Wes Valandingham    M  30 LYNN               KY 37:27.4 12:04 
  101 Charlie Bechtel     M  11                       37:37.4 12:07 
  102 Keith Adkins        M  36                       37:38.1 12:07 
  103 Shawn Bechtel       M  40                       37:40.1 12:08 
  104 Jesse Thompson      M  14                       37:52.5 12:12 
  105 Rancie Hannah       M  41                       38:01.6 12:15 
  106 Beverly Maddy       F  61                       38:14.3 12:19 
  107 Charity Davis       F  33                       38:18.0 12:20 
  108 Bobbi Newman        F  33                       38:39.8 12:27 
  109 Paige Stephens      F  32                       39:42.1 12:47 
  110 Doug Middleton      M  40 WORTHINGTON        KY 41:07.7 13:15 
  111 Rachael Thompson    F   6                       41:42.9 13:26 
  112 Machell Bear        F  41                       41:43.6 13:26 
  113 Tim Maddy           M  61                       41:44.0 13:26 
  114 Sadie Chaffins      F   6                       42:01.3 13:32 
  115 Shelly Robinson     F  40                       42:01.7 13:32 
  116 Mary Sommer         F  52 portsmouth         OH 43:31.0 14:01 
  117 Kendall McGlone     F  17                       43:33.7 14:02 
  118 Marianne McGlone    F  43                       43:34.1 14:02 
  119 Raini Hall          F   7                       45:16.7 14:35 
  120 Melissa Hall        F  35                       45:17.5 14:35 
  121 Josh Saunders       M  37                       45:35.1 14:41 
  122 Chilly Stake        M  75 WESTWOOD           KY 47:25.6 15:16 
  123 Ryan Thompson       M  11                       48:06.8 15:30 
  124 Tanya Brellin       F     SOUTH SHORE        KY 48:47.0 15:43 
  125 Cobina Holt         F  55                       48:47.4 15:43 
  126 Debbie Acord        F  51                       48:47.8 15:43 
  127 Linda Robinette     F  59                       48:48.3 15:43 
  128 Kaitlyn Kovack      F  15                       51:54.2 16:43 
  129 Bob Thellar         M  49                       52:34.3 16:56 
  130 Josh Clark          M  14                       52:34.8 16:56 
  131 Nancy Moore         F  60                       54:45.3 17:38 
  132 Elizabeth Loan      F  46                       58:53.2 18:58 
  133 Kim Roark           F  45                       58:53.6 18:58 
  134 Marsha Floyd        F                           58:54.2 18:58 
  135 Mary Muncy          F  49                       63:13.6 20:22 
  136 Brenda Roberts      F  44                       63:14.2 20:22 
  137 Eve Greene          F  53                       63:14.8 20:22 
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Kara Coldiron       F  16  16   20:47 
    2 Hannah Allen        F  10  10   22:08 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Eddie Neel          M  30  30   19:20 
    2 Brian Shope         M  48  48   20:22 

                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    46 Addyson Meadows     F   8   28:04 
    2    87 Laney Dressell      F   7   34:32 
    3   111 Rachael Thompson    F   6   41:43 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    38 Jb Terrill          M   9   26:58 
    2    91 Trenton Hannah      M   9   35:11 
    3    92 Cade O'Neal         M   9   35:18 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    25 Katie Adkins        F  11   25:17 
    2    66 Madison Stevens     F  10   30:50 
    3    67 Adriana Flocker     F  11   30:51 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Parker Ball         M  13   23:14 
    2    20 Cameron Keeton      M  13   23:54 
    3    43 Matthew Robinson    M  14   27:57 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    68 Amber Brown         F  15   31:13 
    2   117 Kendall McGlone     F  17   43:34 
    3   128 Kaitlyn Kovack      F  15   51:55 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Bryce Adkins        M  15   22:53 
    2    13 Austin Blevins      M  16   23:01 


                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    82 Alison Cranfill     F  24   34:10 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    22 Caleb Sammons       M  24   25:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    40 Stacy Brown         F  28   27:13 
    2    65 December Spitler    F  28   30:40 
    3    71 Sarah Gee           F  25   31:28 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Joseph Martin       M  28   20:40 
    2    18 Macon Smith         M  26   23:37 
    3    28 Rob McNew           M  28   25:50 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    41 Kemmely Hochstetler F  33   27:24 
    2    52 Lisa McCallum       F  31   28:47 
    3    70 Stacy Saunders      F  34   31:27 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     9 Jason Tackett       M  33   21:33 
    2    14 Christopher Hamm    M  34   23:08 
    3    60 Frank Andrews       M  32   30:16 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Kemberly Sturgill   F  37   24:51 
    2    29 Melissa Hardesty    F  36   25:56 
    3    30 Carla Tolliver      F  37   26:04 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Anthony Fraley      M  38   21:13 
    2    15 Jerry Iery          M  37   23:11 
    3    31 Brian Quillen       M  39   26:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    51 Julie Yates         F  42   28:42 
    2    80 Melissa Adkins      F  42   33:33 
    3    83 Latishia Sparks     F  43   34:20 


                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    17 Michael Carley      M  44   23:22 
    2    19 Matt Jordan         M  40   23:48 
    3    69 Tim Tolliver        M  40   31:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    23 Denise Beegan       F  46   25:04 
    2    55 Susan Womack        F  48   29:18 
    3    77 Jan Johnson         F  47   33:16 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Greg Landis         M  48   22:17 
    2    26 Jim Moore           M  47   25:18 
    3    36 Craig Adkins        M  48   26:38 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    47 Barb Saunders       F  51   28:08 
    2    76 Kathy O'Dell        F  51   33:08 
    3   116 Mary Sommer         F  52   43:31 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     3 Harper Smith        M  52   20:33 
    2     5 William Wallace     M  51   20:44 
    3    49 Edward Sommer       M  54   28:38 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Susan C. Williams   F  56   26:39 
    2    42 Karen Ford          F  57   27:35 
    3    48 Robin Archey        F  57   28:19 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    58 Tad K. Williams     M  56   29:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   106 Beverly Maddy       F  61   38:15 
    2   131 Nancy Moore         F  60   54:46 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Lanny Fraley        M  64   20:52 
    2    27 Bill Varney         M  61   25:29 
    3    34 Jimmy Hall          M  62   26:34 


                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    99 Betty Neff          F  65   37:09 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    62 Bob Kerr            M  65   30:21 
    2    86 Larry Neff          M  67   34:32 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   122 Chilly Stake        M  75   47:26 

                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    46 Addyson Meadows     F   8   28:04 
    2    87 Laney Dressell      F   7   34:32 
    3   111 Rachael Thompson    F   6   41:43 
    4   114 Sadie Chaffins      F   6   42:02 
    5   119 Raini Hall          F   7   45:17 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    38 Jb Terrill          M   9   26:58 
    2    91 Trenton Hannah      M   9   35:11 
    3    92 Cade O'Neal         M   9   35:18 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    25 Katie Adkins        F  11   25:17 
    2    66 Madison Stevens     F  10   30:50 
    3    67 Adriana Flocker     F  11   30:51 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Parker Ball         M  13   23:14 
    2    20 Cameron Keeton      M  13   23:54 
    3    43 Matthew Robinson    M  14   27:57 
    4    45 Logan Robinson      M  12   28:01 
    5    54 Jerrod Brown        M  10   29:18 
    6    75 Lukah Sharp         M  12   32:43 
    7    78 Trace Claxon        M  10   33:29 
    8    79 Chase Claxon        M  10   33:32 
    9    94 Will Womack         M  11   35:36 
   10   101 Charlie Bechtel     M  11   37:38 
   11   104 Jesse Thompson      M  14   37:53 
   12   123 Ryan Thompson       M  11   48:07 
   13   130 Josh Clark          M  14   52:35 


                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    68 Amber Brown         F  15   31:13 
    2   117 Kendall McGlone     F  17   43:34 
    3   128 Kaitlyn Kovack      F  15   51:55 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Bryce Adkins        M  15   22:53 
    2    13 Austin Blevins      M  16   23:01 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    82 Alison Cranfill     F  24   34:10 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    22 Caleb Sammons       M  24   25:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    40 Stacy Brown         F  28   27:13 
    2    65 December Spitler    F  28   30:40 
    3    71 Sarah Gee           F  25   31:28 
    4    81 Jennifer Worthingto F  29   33:56 
    5    97 Summer O'Neal       F  29   36:36 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Joseph Martin       M  28   20:40 
    2    18 Macon Smith         M  26   23:37 
    3    28 Rob McNew           M  28   25:50 
    4    32 Nate Rice           M  29   26:10 
    5    35 Nate Whitt          M  27   26:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    41 Kemmely Hochstetler F  33   27:24 
    2    52 Lisa McCallum       F  31   28:47 
    3    70 Stacy Saunders      F  34   31:27 
    4    73 Katie Hostetter     F  34   32:27 
    5    74 Andrea Arnett       F  32   32:30 
    6    89 Sarah Dressell      F  34   34:41 
    7    96 Beth Harvey         F  33   35:58 
    8   107 Charity Davis       F  33   38:18 
    9   108 Bobbi Newman        F  33   38:40 
   10   109 Paige Stephens      F  32   39:43 


                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     9 Jason Tackett       M  33   21:33 
    2    14 Christopher Hamm    M  34   23:08 
    3    60 Frank Andrews       M  32   30:16 
    4    63 James Cooper        M  33   30:25 
    5    85 Thomas Sammons      M  33   34:27 
    6    90 Joe Dressell        M  33   34:41 
    7   100 Wes Valandingham    M  30   37:28 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Kemberly Sturgill   F  37   24:51 
    2    29 Melissa Hardesty    F  36   25:56 
    3    30 Carla Tolliver      F  37   26:04 
    4    33 Kellie Glass        F  35   26:12 
    5    50 Elizabeth Winters   F  36   28:41 
    6    53 Katie Bechtel       F  39   29:09 
    7    57 Crystal Floyd, Rd   F  35   29:31 
    8    88 Missy Hager         F  37   34:37 
    9    95 Angela Coburn       F  38   35:53 
   10   120 Melissa Hall        F  35   45:18 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Anthony Fraley      M  38   21:13 
    2    15 Jerry Iery          M  37   23:11 
    3    31 Brian Quillen       M  39   26:06 
    4    72 John Hannah         M  38   31:58 
    5   102 Keith Adkins        M  36   37:39 
    6   121 Josh Saunders       M  37   45:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    51 Julie Yates         F  42   28:42 
    2    80 Melissa Adkins      F  42   33:33 
    3    83 Latishia Sparks     F  43   34:20 
    4    93 Vicki Wireman       F  43   35:25 
    5   112 Machell Bear        F  41   41:44 
    6   115 Shelly Robinson     F  40   42:02 
    7   118 Marianne McGlone    F  43   43:35 
    8   136 Brenda Roberts      F  44 1:03:15 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    17 Michael Carley      M  44   23:22 
    2    19 Matt Jordan         M  40   23:48 
    3    69 Tim Tolliver        M  40   31:14 
    4   103 Shawn Bechtel       M  40   37:41 
    5   105 Rancie Hannah       M  41   38:02 
    6   110 Doug Middleton      M  40   41:08 


                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    23 Denise Beegan       F  46   25:04 
    2    55 Susan Womack        F  48   29:18 
    3    77 Jan Johnson         F  47   33:16 
    4    98 Becky Theller       F  45   36:52 
    5   132 Elizabeth Loan      F  46   58:54 
    6   133 Kim Roark           F  45   58:54 
    7   135 Mary Muncy          F  49 1:03:14 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Greg Landis         M  48   22:17 
    2    26 Jim Moore           M  47   25:18 
    3    36 Craig Adkins        M  48   26:38 
    4    44 Tom Stephens        M  47   28:00 
    5    61 Joe Coldiron        M  49   30:18 
    6    84 Randy Bently        M  46   34:26 
    7   129 Bob Thellar         M  49   52:35 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    47 Barb Saunders       F  51   28:08 
    2    76 Kathy O'Dell        F  51   33:08 
    3   116 Mary Sommer         F  52   43:31 
    4   126 Debbie Acord        F  51   48:48 
    5   137 Eve Greene          F  53 1:03:15 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     3 Harper Smith        M  52   20:33 
    2     5 William Wallace     M  51   20:44 
    3    49 Edward Sommer       M  54   28:38 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Susan C. Williams   F  56   26:39 
    2    42 Karen Ford          F  57   27:35 
    3    48 Robin Archey        F  57   28:19 
    4    64 Karen Wilson        F  55   30:30 
    5   125 Cobina Holt         F  55   48:48 
    6   127 Linda Robinette     F  59   48:49 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    58 Tad K. Williams     M  56   29:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   106 Beverly Maddy       F  61   38:15 
    2   131 Nancy Moore         F  60   54:46 


                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Lanny Fraley        M  64   20:52 
    2    27 Bill Varney         M  61   25:29 
    3    34 Jimmy Hall          M  62   26:34 
    4    39 Chris Griffith      M  61   27:00 
    5    56 Ambrose Wilson      M  62   29:21 
    6    59 Keith Cooper        M  60   29:56 
    7   113 Tim Maddy           M  61   41:44 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    99 Betty Neff          F  65   37:09 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    62 Bob Kerr            M  65   30:21 
    2    86 Larry Neff          M  67   34:32 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   122 Chilly Stake        M  75   47:26 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!