1st Annual Putnam County Homecoming 5k


Show All Results
                        Putnam County Homecoming 5k
           Proceeds benefit Winfield HS Boys and Girls XC teams
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 September 14, 2014 - Noon | Winfield, WV
                    Weather: sunny - 65 - light breeze
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time       
===== =================== = === ======= 
    1 Rachael Englund     F  16   19:32 
    2 Anna Lumadue        F  15   22:03 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time       
===== =================== = === ======= 
    1 Rj Weiford          M  16   16:29 
    2 John Steadman       M  24   16:48 

                           FEMALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    57 Nancy Keyser        F  69   43:34 

                           MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    35 Rucker Smith        M  10   26:14 
    2    36 Tyler Weiford       M  10   26:15 

                         FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    33 Madison Stamper     F  14   25:20 
    2    48 Olivia Moncanda     F  12   30:52 

                          MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Phillip Englund     M  13   17:59 
    2     5 Brian Middaugh      M  13   18:10 

                         FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    25 Sydney Hancock      F  18   22:55 
    2    26 Krissy Johns        F  15   23:46 

                          MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     3 Tony Salgado        M  18   17:51 
    2     7 Eric Johns          M  17   18:17 

                         FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    52 Susan Oxley         F  20   33:59 

                          MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Cam Jividen         M  22   21:16 
    2    22 Joseph Payne        M  21   21:52 


                         FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    43 Amy Daddysman       F  29   29:33 

                         FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    28 Calllie Harmon      F  31   24:21 
    2    45 Sarah Dunlap        F  33   29:52 

                         FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Heather Harrison    F  35   22:33 
    2    46 Carrie Shamblin     F  35   29:53 

                          MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    53 Bryan Morrison      M  37   37:38 
    2    58 James Lowry         M  35   51:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Jennifer Burdette   F  40   26:37 

                          MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    29 Michael Moncada     M  43   24:24 
    2    49 Patrick Rader       M  43   31:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    50 Rolanda Sue Rader   F  46   31:38 
    2    54 Kim Lancaster       F  45   39:03 

                          MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    30 David Johns         M  46   24:27 

                          MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    15 Jerry Bostic        M  53   20:26 

                         FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    42 Diane Lett          F  59   28:20 
    2    55 Marybeth Smith      F  59   41:25 

                          MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Tom Smith           M  57   21:46 
    2    38 Lane Jividen        M  55   27:49 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!