4th Annual Feed the Flock 5k run/walk


Show All Results
                              Feed The Flock
                                5K Run/Walk
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 November 8, 2014 - 2:00 AM |  Louisa, KY
                             Weather: 55 & Cool
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Brandy Webb         F  36   24:36.7  7:56 
    2 Emily Porter        F  20   25:49.0  8:19 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Noah Copley         M  44   19:18.0  6:13 
    2 Russell Caffery     M  53   22:00.8  7:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Annie Whelan        F  13   28:04.3  9:03 
    2    16 Jordan Stepp        F  13   29:30.9  9:30 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Jaxon Johnson       M  13   24:28.6  7:53 
    2     6 Douglas Hall        M  12   25:46.9  8:18 

                         FEMALE Age Group  14 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    41 Natalie Rice        F  15   39:25.2 12:42 
    2    64 Taylor Kelly        F  16   50:54.8 16:24 

                          MALE Age Group  14 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    14 Sebastian Sheppard  M  14   28:55.7  9:19 
    2    15 Jesse Thompson      M  15   29:18.2  9:26 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    61 Rachel Webb         F  23   49:36.9 15:59 
    2    93 Katie Whitesell     F  23   59:42.9 19:14 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    59 Tate Banks          M  21   49:31.0 15:57 
    2    60 John Sammons        M  23   49:36.5 15:59 


                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Alex Bowman         F  25   27:17.2  8:47 
    2    40 Margaret Cline      F  27   39:18.0 12:39 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    33 Brent Walker        M  26   36:57.5 11:54 
    2    76 David Duke Jr       M  29   53:46.9 17:19 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Tabitha Hughes      F  31   31:55.3 10:17 
    2    37 Melissa Stepp       F  32   37:59.8 12:14 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    78 Nichloas Richie     M  33   53:52.6 17:21 
    2    85 R. McCoy            M  34   56:04.2 18:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Angela Vinson       F  37   26:55.2  8:40 
    2    17 Monica Hickey       F  35   30:07.3  9:42 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    28 Jason Hill          M  38   33:22.1 10:45 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Sheryl Wellman      F  42   26:01.7  8:23 
    2    19 Danielle Adkins     F  42   30:19.3  9:46 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     3 Rodney Triplett     M  43   24:20.7  7:51 
    2    26 Bruce Hereford      M  41   32:56.2 10:37 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    46 Delinda Adkins      F  47   44:15.5 14:15 
    2    52 Lawana Marcum       F  45   47:28.7 15:17 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    45 David McMillian     M  45   43:46.9 14:06 
    2    55 Teddy Robertson     M  48   47:37.0 15:20 


                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    84 Sherry Compton      F  52   55:21.0 17:49 
    2    88 Andy Hammonds       F  52   56:16.9 18:07 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Jerome Maynard      M  54   27:48.0  8:57 
    2    48 Gary Lyons          M  50   45:11.4 14:33 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    35 Shila Pack          F  56   37:30.5 12:05 
    2    51 Sue Ellen Spires    F  55   47:17.1 15:14 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Bill Hall           M  58   27:13.9  8:46 
    2    39 Eddie West          M  56   38:32.1 12:25 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    56 Nancy Moore         F  61   48:41.3 15:41 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    20 Chuck Haynes        M  61   30:45.1  9:54 
    2    62 Jack Webb           M  60   50:20.5 16:13 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    72 Edith Walker        F  69   52:36.6 16:56 
    2    86 Violet Miller       F  65   56:04.6 18:03 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    87 Terry Miller        M  65   56:16.0 18:07 

                         FEMALE Age Group  75 - 80
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    69 Toby Roberts        F  76   51:41.4 16:39 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!