Circleville Kiwanis Invitational 2019 High School Girls


Show All Results
Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
                Circleville High School    August 31, 2019
               Results by TriStateRacer.com Timing Services

            *********** HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    59  Fairfield Union           (  20:57  1:44:41   4:07)
========================================
  1      1  Madison Eyman                                 11   19:13
  2      3  Morgan Ruff                                   12   20:13
  3      7  Jaclyn Strawn                                 12   20:43
  4     10  Jeralyn Strawn                                12   21:12
  5     38  Taylor Rife                                    9   23:20
  6   ( 47) Carly Hanks                                    9   23:42
  7   ( 83) Bailey McMahon                                 9   26:35

  2.    75  Watterson                 (  21:41  1:48:23   0:47)
========================================
  1      9  Eden Brush                                     9   21:08
  2     13  Lily Goodfellow                                9   21:34
  3     16  Marie Grassi                                  10   21:52
  4     18  Sarah Heink                                   12   21:54
  5     19  Brooklyn Brush                                11   21:55
  6   ( 22) Leah Hetteberg                                10   22:18
  7   ( 23) Averie Cunningham                             11   22:20

  3.   130  Liberty Union             (  22:23  1:51:53   3:04)
========================================
  1      6  Jasmine Roach                                 11   20:28
  2     24  Alison Sponseller                              9   22:21
  3     25  Jayden Roach                                  11   22:26
  4     34  Carly Sharb                                    9   23:06
  5     41  McKenzie Schmauch                             10   23:32
  6   ( 59) Emily Hendershot                              10   24:29
  7   ( 87) Hahna McCreery                                10   26:50

  4.   156  Bloom-Carroll             (  22:41  1:53:25   3:16)
========================================
  1      5  Abigail Matthews                              11   20:27
  2     28  Charis Stadler                                10   22:42
  3     35  Faith Seals                                   10   23:07
  4     40  Sierra Wentz                                  11   23:26
  5     48  Isabella Lasalle                              11   23:43
  6   ( 49) Riley Sargent                                 11   23:46
  7   ( 56) Abigail Lister                                10   24:16

  5.   167  Sheridan                  (  22:59  1:54:54   1:31)
========================================
  1     21  Katelyn Heath                                 10   22:08
  2     26  Jensen Wolfe                                  11   22:37
  3     31  Addison Smith                                  9   22:53
  4     44  Ondrianna Nihiser                             12   23:37
  5     45  Sarah Snider                                  12   23:39
  6   ( 62) Faith Covey                                   10   24:41
  7   ( 67) Jeannette Thress                              10   25:11



                     Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
                Circleville High School    August 31, 2019
               Results by TriStateRacer.com Timing Services

            *********** HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM SCORE **********


  6.   178  Cedarville                (  22:59  1:54:54   3:10)
========================================
  1      8  Ellyn Coe                                     11   20:48
  2     36  Abigail Shephard                              11   23:14
  3     37  Rachel Tarwater                                9   23:14
  4     46  Samantha Bigham                               11   23:40
  5     51  Aleena Cook                                    9   23:58
  6   ( 52) Elizabeth Dunham                              10   24:01
  7   ( 55) Abby Tarwater                                 11   24:15

  7.   250  Washington                (  24:11  2:00:55   8:11)
========================================
  1      4  Cloe Copas                                    11   20:22
  2     15  Kaelin Pfeifer                                 9   21:45
  3     61  Kayli Merritt                                  9   24:37
  4     70  Diya Patel                                    11   25:38
  5    100  Abby Tackage                                  12   28:33
  6   (111) Mia Moats                                     10   31:02
  7   (122) Madison Greenly                                9   42:53

  8.   277  Fisher Catholic           (  24:32  2:02:40   8:36)
========================================
  1      2  Natalie Boyden                                11   20:11
  2     39  Paige Gavin                                   11   23:21
  3     60  Lillia Funk                                    9   24:34
  4     73  Marie Hampshire                                9   25:47
  5    103  Hope Wright                                   10   28:47

  9.   291  Waverly                   (  24:57  2:04:45   6:19)
========================================
  1     17  Olivia Cisco                                  10   21:53
  2     27  Sarah Crabtree                                12   22:37
  3     72  Jullia Clark                                   9   25:46
  4     80  Aiyana Tolliver                               10   26:17
  5     95  Hannah Swinning                                9   28:12
  6   ( 96) Olivia Russell                                 9   28:16
  7   (105) Jenna Thompson                                10   29:01

 10.   303  River Valley              (  24:52  2:04:16   5:06)
========================================
  1     12  Lauren Twyman                                 10   21:34
  2     64  Savannah Reese                                12   24:49
  3     68  Ruth Rickett                                   9   25:16
  4     74  Emma Lucas                                     9   25:57
  5     85  Kate Nutter                                   10   26:40
  6   ( 88) Nakeisha Shriver                              10   26:51
  7   ( 93) Sydney Blouir                                  9   27:42



                     Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
                Circleville High School    August 31, 2019
               Results by TriStateRacer.com Timing Services

            *********** HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM SCORE **********


 11.   315  Logan Elm                 (  25:16  2:06:18   6:58)
========================================
  1     14  Emma Lands                                    12   21:36
  2     42  Tayla Tootle                                   9   23:35
  3     66  Karlee Thomas                                 11   25:11
  4     92  Kaleigh Spires                                10   27:22
  5    101  Ally Cotton                                   11   28:34
  6   (121) Lily Sisco                                    11   38:29

 12.   315  Zane Trace                (  26:49  2:14:05  16:23)
========================================
  1     11  Hannah Kerr                                   11   21:27
  2     33  Reese Hartsaugh                               11   23:03
  3     69  Lilly Stewart                                  9   25:18
  4     82  Emma Corcoran                                 10   26:27
  5    120  Nikki McDowell                                 9   37:50

 13.   316  Westfall                  (  25:34  2:07:49   8:28)
========================================
  1     20  Olivia Barnes                                 10   22:00
  2     32  Kylee Henry                                   11   22:56
  3     75  Grace Marcum                                   9   26:00
  4     81  Carmen Walters                                11   26:25
  5    108  Kendra Lindsey                                11   30:28
  6   (118) Grace Johnson                                 10   36:19

 14.   330  Berne Union               (  25:18  2:06:28   5:04)
========================================
  1     29  Jayden Tharp                                  12   22:49
  2     58  Allyson Bevins                                12   24:20
  3     63  Zoey Warner                                    9   24:46
  4     86  Elly Diehl                                    12   26:40
  5     94  Allison Barnes                                12   27:53
  6   ( 98) Meadow Sharpe                                 12   28:24
  7   (106) Shelby George                                 12   29:50

 15.   338  Ready                     (  25:47  2:08:55   7:47)
========================================
  1     30  Lindsey Bair                                  12   22:51
  2     57  Addison Whitmer                               10   24:19
  3     65  Allison Bair                                  10   25:04
  4     77  Kate Radwanski                                 9   26:03
  5    109  Amelia Freeman                                10   30:38
  6   (112) Makenna Freeman                               11   32:20



                     Circleville Kiwanis Invitational
                Circleville High School    August 31, 2019
               Results by TriStateRacer.com Timing Services

            *********** HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM SCORE **********


 16.   356  Madison Christian         (  25:34  2:07:49   3:06)
========================================
  1     50  Paige Parker                                   9   23:57
  2     53  Megan Ladd                                    10   24:03
  3     79  Nola Cline                                    12   26:08
  4     84  Kate Anderson                                 11   26:38
  5     90  Alexis Cline                                  10   27:03
  6   (102) Brianna Cline                                 11   28:39
  7   (116) Victoria Adams                                 9   34:11

 17.   401  Circleville               (  26:26  2:12:06   4:45)
========================================
  1     54  Audrey Fausnaugh                              10   24:11
  2     76  Whitley Calder                                12   26:03
  3     78  Courtney Reid                                 11   26:04
  4     89  Kirsten Metzger                                9   26:52
  5    104  Alexia Teets                                  10   28:56
  6   (110) Tori Bircher                                  12   30:42
  7   (114) Addison Lowe                                  10   33:16

 18.   401  Amanda-Clearcreek         (  26:41  2:13:23   4:54)
========================================
  1     43  Riley McKeska                                  9   23:37
  2     71  Autumn Parry                                   9   25:40
  3     91  Abby Rhymer                                   10   27:12
  4     97  Karlee Parry                                   9   28:23
  5     99  Jules White                                   11   28:31

 19.   571  Gr. City Chr.             (  33:47  2:48:54   7:31)
========================================
  1    107  Sydney King                                   12   30:02
  2    113  Madeline Bliss                                12   33:04
  3    115  Hannah Allen                                  12   33:28
  4    117  Natalie Bankey                                12   34:47
  5    119  Maggie Isner                                  12   37:33



Incomplete Teams:

Bea. Eastern             
         Abby Cochenour 10, Kaylee Jones  9, Sofia Salisbury  9

Minford                  
         Juniper Allen  9, Macy Wright 11, Abbi McKinney 11, Alyson Bailey  9

Piketon                  
         Kenzie Mays  9, Kalyn Mays  9, Abby Carter 12

Northwest                
         Brooke Shope 10, Kodi Burton  9, Marie Prose  9, Madison Montavon 12

Gran. Chr. Acad.         
         Natalia Locke  9, Kimberly Blair 11, Mahala Stump 11

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!