Marshall Rec Center Indoor Triathlon


Show All Results
  Marshall Rec Center
                             Indoor Triathlon
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
Febraury 29, 2020 - 8:00 AM |  Huntington, WV - Marshall Recreation Center


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1 Caitlin Setser      F  26    3    4:33.0    4   12:57.0    2   14:21.0   31:51.0 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1 Pat Riley           M  39   16    6:16.0    1   12:09.0    2   13:53.0   32:18.0 


                         FEMALE Age Group  16 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1    19 Elisabeth Moffett   F  18    1    4:05.0    1   14:00.0    1   18:43.0   36:48.0 

                          MALE Age Group  16 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1    40 Ben Fazenbaker      M  19    1    6:07.0    1   16:22.0    2   23:53.0   46:22.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1     6 Becky Scott         F  28    1    5:40.0    1   11:41.0    2   15:30.0   32:51.0 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1    14 John Stonesifer     M  27    1    5:24.0    2   14:46.0    1   15:14.0   35:24.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1     3 Liz Pacioles        F  38    5    6:23.0    1   12:23.0    1   13:33.0   32:19.0 


                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1     4 Zackary Pettit      M  38    4    6:05.0    2   12:51.0    1   13:36.0   32:32.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1    15 Holly Bailey        F  49    2    6:54.0    1   13:51.0    1   15:00.0   35:45.0 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1    11 Brent Graden        M  49    3    5:52.0    4   13:12.0    2   15:49.0   34:53.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1    28 Debra Fazenbaker    F  53    2    6:24.0    2   15:30.0    2   19:48.0   41:42.0 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1    33 Shamshad Ahmed      M  59    1    7:46.0    1   13:39.0    1   21:23.0   42:48.0 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Rank Swim      Rank Bike      Rank Run       Time         
===== ===== =================== = === ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= 
    1    24 Tim Bailey          M  62    1    5:29.0    1   17:10.0    1   16:24.0   39:03.0 

=======Overall Team Results =======

Place      Team                         Rank Swim                      Rank  Bike             Rank  Run         Time
    1        Swim Fast                     2  4:17.0                          2    14:52.0            1     12:07.0       31:16.0
    2        No Nuts Just Guts     1  3:42.0                          1    13:38.0            2     17:17.0        34:37.0
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!