Circleville XC MS Boys


Show All Results
 Circleville Kiwanis Invitational 2020
      Circleville High School - Circleville, OH    September 5, 2028
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                  All Results posted at TriStateRacer.com

           *********** MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    26  Rushville MS              (  12:28  1:02:19   1:17)
========================================
  1      1  Drew Walton                                    8   11:42
  2      3  Connor Myers                                   7   12:17
  3      5  Nathan Phillips                                8   12:28
  4      8  Chase Miller                                   7   12:53
  5      9  Caleb Kellenbarger                             8   12:59
  6   ( 11) A.J. Huntzinger                                7   13:13
  7   ( 16) Jacon Hysell                                   8   14:07

  2.    70  Westfall MS               (  13:53  1:09:22   3:21)
========================================
  1      2  Josh Trapp                                     8   12:15
  2     12  Brody Williams                                 8   13:23
  3     14  Mason Barnes                                   7   13:46
  4     18  Nate Wolfe                                     8   14:22
  5     24  Hayden Rigsby                                  8   15:36
  6   ( 25) Drew Roberts                                   8   16:09
  7   ( 27) Matthew Roberts                                8   17:55

  3.    82  Liberty Union MS          (  14:21  1:11:43   4:29)
========================================
  1      4  Lincoln McCoy                                  8   12:24
  2     15  Charlie Sponseller                             7   13:48
  3     17  Anthony Angelo                                 8   14:11
  4     20  Jack Kaper                                     8   14:27
  5     26  Hunter Maddux                                  7   16:53

  4.    86  Bloom-Carroll MS          (  14:17  1:11:23   2:32)
========================================
  1     10  Johan Naess                                    8   13:02
  2     13  Christopher Rodriguez                          7   13:45
  3     19  Evan Matchett                                  8   14:24
  4     21  Andrew Daron                                   7   14:38
  5     23  Benjamin Seals                                 7   15:34
  6   ( 28) Jackson Graham                                 8   18:24
  7   ( 29) Landon Nye                                     8   18:42

  5.    96  Washington MS             (  16:10  1:20:47   8:10)
========================================
  1      6  Issac Colter                                   8   12:28
  2      7  Lj Martinez                                    8   12:41
  3     22  Cooper Robertson                               7   15:13
  4     30  Mason Conger                                   7   19:47
  5     31  Toby Lovett                                    8   20:38




Incomplete Teams:

Amanda-Clearcreek MS     
         Travis Spence  8, Jordon Binkley  7, Jed Sahr  7, Caden Hill  8

McDowell MS              
         Owen Goff  8, Ethan Snyder  8, Brady Kim  7

Circleville MS           
         Landen Widmayer  7

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!