SOC XC HS Girls


Show All Results
 Southern Ohio Conference Championship 2020
           Eastern High School - Beaver, OH    October 17, 2020
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                  All Results posted at TriStateRacer.com

            *********** HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    33  Northwest                 (  22:32  1:52:39   3:13)
========================================
  1      2  Brooke Shope                                  11   20:32
  2      3  Kodi Burton                                   10   21:40
  3      8  Ashley Cantrell                                9   23:21
  4      9  Alexis Throckmorton                           11   23:21
  5     11  Marie Prose                                   10   23:45
  6   ( 24) Akira Ramey                                   10   26:50

  2.    61  Wheelersburg              (  23:39  1:58:11   3:31)
========================================
  1      4  Amanda Salmons                                10   21:47
  2      5  Kylie Marsh                                    9   21:49
  3     15  Kyra Warren                                   10   24:32
  4     17  Natalie Parker                                10   24:45
  5     20  Natalie Brammer                               11   25:18
  6   ( 22) Sydney Warnock                                11   25:31

  3.    68  Waverly                   (  23:39  1:58:14   6:13)
========================================
  1      1  Olivia Cisco                                  11   19:30
  2      7  Jullia Clark                                  10   23:06
  3     16  Olivia Russell                                10   24:35
  4     21  Hannah Swinning                               10   25:20
  5     23  Jenna Thompson                                11   25:43
  6   ( 25) Hannah Remy                                   10   27:02

  4.    72  South Webster             (  24:44  2:03:36   5:49)
========================================
  1      6  Rylee Hagen                                   12   22:42
  2     10  Ali Newman                                    10   23:42
  3     13  Macie Rhoads                                  10   24:17
  4     14  Brooklyn Blanton                              11   24:24
  5     29  Kennedy Murphy                                10   28:31
  6   ( 31) Ciara Jones                                   10   30:17
  7   ( 32) Atina Garrett-Earl                            10   30:40

  5.   102  Green                     (  25:49  2:09:05   4:05)
========================================
  1     12  Kinslee McIhenney                              9   23:57
  2     18  Katelinn Satterfield                          10   24:59
  3     19  Anna Knapp                                    10   25:01
  4     26  Lori Brown                                    10   27:06
  5     27  Kim Brown                                     12   28:02
  6   ( 28) Haley Krieg                                   12   28:25
  7   ( 30) Heaven Mattingly                               9   29:05




Incomplete Teams:

Bea. Eastern             
         Abby Cochenour 11

Minford                  
         Juniper Allen 10, Kara Dillon 12

Valley                   
         Abigail McKinney 12

Oak Hill                 
         Kaydee Johnson 10, Ava Lowes 11, Makayla Dearth 10, Grace Hall 11

Symmes Valley            
         Desiree Simpson  9, Lily Schneider  9, Heidi Sites  9, Isabella Pancake 11

Clay                     
         Tabbie Whitt 12

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!