Team Toni 5K


Show All Results
                               Team Toni 5K
                                 Run/Walk
  Results by TriStateRacer.com Timing Services - TriStateRacer.com/Timing
         June 16, 2012 - 8:00 AM Huntington , WV - Pullman Square
Weather: 66' and Sunny - Wind S 1 MPH
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Andrew Short        M  15 Ona                WV   18:15  5:53 
    2 Ausitn Jarrell      M  15 HUNTINGTON         WV   18:53  6:05 
    3 Greg Bridgewater    M  56 HUNTINGTON         WV   19:51  6:24 
    4 Alann Cecil         M  32 CHESAPEAKE         OH   20:10  6:30 
    5 James Clark         M  21 HUNTINGTON         WV   20:25  6:35 
    6 Tyler Wellman       M  21 CATLETTSBURG       KY   20:49  6:42 
    7 Zach Hansen         M  34 HUNTINGTON         WV   20:58  6:45 
    8 Luke Rappold        M  12 HUNTINGTON         WV   21:04  6:47 
    9 Julian Perez        M  33 PROCOTRVILLE       OH   21:04  6:47 
   10 Matt Ward           M  29 CEREDO             WV   21:24  6:54 
   11 Gill Thomas         M  51 JONESBOROUGH       TN   21:27  6:55 
   12 Travis Webb         M  26 Ashland            KY   21:45  7:00 
   13 Rich Haft           M  58 GALLIPOLIS         OH   22:14  7:10 
   14 Bill Moore          M  25 Huntington         WV   22:23  7:13 
   15 Chris Wiley         M  37 CHESAPEAKE         OH   22:36  7:17 
   16 Evan Fleshman       M  12 ONA                WV   22:49  7:21 
   17 Audreana Lewis      F  14 LESAGE             WV   22:50  7:21 
   18 Jessica McGuire     F  31 Chesapeake         OH   22:54  7:23 
   19 Allison Short       F  13 Ona                WV   22:56  7:23 
   20 Sarah Jarvis        F  30 ONA                WV   23:12  7:28 
   21 Brett Short         M  44 Ona                WV   23:20  7:31 
   22 Joey Jude           M  26 Milton             WV   23:34  7:35 
   23 Molly Shead         F  24 HUNTINGTON         WV   23:48  7:40 
   24 Raquel Shaw         F  21 Huntington         WV   24:09  7:47 
   25 Lauren Edwards      F  36 HUNTINGTON         WV   24:10  7:47 
   26 Darren McKeone      M  37 South Point        OH   24:10  7:47 
   27 Jackie Clark        F  28 Huntington         WV   24:20  7:50 
   28 Jeff McDowell       M  33 Huntington         WV   24:54  8:01 
   29 Marcus Moresea      M  27 Huntington         WV   25:00  8:03 
   30 Daniel Boster       M  31 Barboursville      WV   25:05  8:05 
   31 Jeff Steele         M  56 GALLIPOLIS         OH   25:24  8:11 
   32 Jonathan Posttenwai M  32 HUNTINGTON         WV   25:24  8:11 
   33 Paul Riston         M  42 HUNTINGTON         WV   25:32  8:13 
   34 Sara Elberfeld      F  22 Gallipolis         OH   25:57  8:22 
   35 John Ferguson       M  23 HUNTINGTON         WV   26:03  8:23 
   36 Kathy Stalnaker     F  43 PROCTORVILLE       OH   26:05  8:24 
   37 Jim Compton         F  41 HUNTINGTON         WV   26:19  8:29 
   38 Brooklynn Kingrey   F  15 IRONTON            OH   26:26  8:31 
   39 Tim Finley          M  62 ONA                WV   26:34  8:33 
   40 Dennis Kingrey      M  43 IRONTON            OH   26:36  8:34 
   41 Erin Odell          F  29 Milton             WV   26:51  8:39 
   42 John McClung        M  41                         26:54  8:40 
   43 Kelly Kuhn          M  54 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   26:59  8:41 
   44 Jamie Baxter        M  26 Ironton            OH   27:02  8:42 
   45 Nathan Rainey       M  17 Cross Lanes        WV   27:04  8:43 
   46 Kyle Rainey         M  20 HUNTINGTON         WV   27:04  8:43 
   47 Sara Yoke           F  25 Charleston         WV   27:16  8:47 
   48 Abby Hankins        F  16 Scottown           OH   27:29  8:51 
   49 Andy Hanlon         M  41 HUNTINGTON         WV   27:43  8:56 
   50 Darren Blake        M  39 South Point        OH   27:47  8:57 
   51 Nick Stewart        M  22 Milton             WV   27:51  8:58 
   52 Katherine Bush      F  23 Huntington         WV   27:55  9:00 
   53 Daniel Joyce        M  27 south point        OH   28:01  9:01 
   54 John Floyd          M  38 Barboursville      WV   28:06  9:03 
   55 Ian Chinn           M  11 PROCTORVILLE       OH   28:09  9:04 
   56 Amber Walters       F  25 barboursville      WV   28:26  9:09 
   57 Mike H Howard       M  37 GRAYSON            KY   28:32  9:11 
   58 Ryan Taylor         M  16 CHESAPEAKE         OH   28:35  9:12 
   59 Tammy Black         F  42 CHESAPEAKE         OH   28:35  9:12 
   60 Jason Boggs         M  32 chesapeake         OH   28:45  9:15 
   61 Austin Gartin       M  11 PROCTORVILLE       OH   28:47  9:16 
   62 Susan Jaime         F  25 Chesapeake         OH   28:47  9:16 
   63 Anthony Panico      M  52 HUNTINGTON         WV   28:54  9:19 
   64 Justin Geneseo      M  23 Chesapeake         OH   29:03  9:21 
   65 Kenzi Rucker        F  20 Proctorville       OH   29:04  9:22 
   66 Robert Hall         M  30 Huntington         WV   29:09  9:23 
   67 Elizabeth Shawver   F  28 Gallipolis         OH   29:16  9:26 
   68 Valerie Bostwick    F  28 SOUTH POINT        OH   29:17  9:26 
   69 Barclay Riggs       F  35 Huntington         WV   29:25  9:29 
   70 Kristin Bateman     F  22 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   29:35  9:32 
   71 Therin Chapman      M   7 ONA                WV   29:36  9:32 
   72 Stephanie Harris    F  41 Chesapeake         OH   29:45  9:35 
   73 Rochelle Blake      F  40 South Point        OH   29:45  9:35 
   74 Doug Saunders       M  51 CHESAPEAKE         OH   30:17  9:45 
   75 Karen Moore         F  41 South Point        OH   30:20  9:46 
   76 Emily Rucker        F  23 Proctorville       OH   30:21  9:46 
   77 Candice Ward        F  30 CEREDO             WV   30:34  9:50 
   78 Kim Chapman         F  39 ONA                WV   30:35  9:51 
   79 Sabrina Manuel      F  29 Hurricane          WV   30:37  9:52 
   80 Gail Moore          F  26 Huntington         WV   30:39  9:52 
   81 Jeff Adkins         M  42 Huntington         WV   30:40  9:52 
   82 Whtiney Naylor-Smit F  25                         30:44  9:54 
   83 Karen Johnson       F  52 Kenova             WV   30:50  9:56 
   84 Barbie Siders       F  34 Gallipolis Ferry   WV   31:24 10:07 
   85 David Hairston      M  35 ONA                WV   31:24 10:07 
   86 Zachary McCoy       M  10 Milton             WV   31:42 10:12 
   87 Austin Main         M  12 Proctorville       OH   31:43 10:13 
   88 Nathan Wilson       M  40 Milton             WV   31:54 10:16 
   89 Elizabeth Johnson   F  32 Milton             WV   31:59 10:18 
   90 Clara McCoy         F  31 Milton             WV   32:02 10:19 
   91 Stacey Ellis        F  38 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   32:33 10:29 
   92 Angie Shultz        F  27 SALT ROCK          WV   32:33 10:29 
   93 Meghan Knapp        F  27 Huntington         WV   32:35 10:30 
   94 Keturah Welker      F  34 MILTON             WV   32:43 10:32 
   95 Jessica Dunfee      F  36 Huntington         WV   32:47 10:34 
   96 Brad Maynard        M  32 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   32:54 10:36 
   97 Joey Hamlin         M  25 APG                MD   32:56 10:36 
   98 Molly Kinkead       F  25 Chesapeake         OH   33:04 10:39 
   99 Susan Runyon        F  29 Huntington         WV   33:20 10:44 
  100 Jamie Cook          F  29 Scott Depot        WV   33:28 10:47 
  101 Jamie Maynard       F  30 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   33:39 10:50 
  102 Joan Meredith       F  60 HUNTINGTON         WV   33:42 10:51 
  103 Tyler Donathan      M  20 HUNTINGTON         WV   33:42 10:51 
  104 David Williams      M  35 Milton             WV   34:05 10:58 
  105 Lynnette McChristia F  51 Barboursville      WV   34:06 10:59 
  106 Micheal Roy         M  23 chesapeake         OH   34:18 11:03 
  107 Vicki Hayes         F  32 ONA                WV   34:18 11:03 
  108 Paul Skaff          M  26 HUNTINGTON         WV   34:20 11:03 
  109 Amanda Hoffman      F  26 HUNTINGTON         WV   34:21 11:04 
  110 Brent Maynard       M  51 Hurricane          WV   34:28 11:06 
  111 Brian Taylor        M  36 Gallipolis Ferry   WV   34:32 11:07 
  112 Matt Shultz         M  30 SALT ROCK          WV   34:33 11:08 
  113 Francis McGuire     M  71 HUNTINGTON         WV   34:34 11:08 
  114 Megan Catalogna     F  32 Chesapeake         OH   35:24 11:24 
  115 Lauren Brooks       F  37 SOUTH VENICE       FL   35:28 11:25 
  116 Mikayla Phillips    F  22 Chesapeake         OH   35:39 11:29 
  117 Jamie Powers        F  33 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   35:48 11:32 
  118 Jesse Nott          M  27 Gallipolis Ferry   WV   35:53 11:33 
  119 Jessica Nott        F  29 Gallipolis Ferry   WV   35:53 11:33 
  120 Trey Black          M   8 Proctorville       OH   35:55 11:34 
  121 Mark Chapman        M  36                         35:55 11:34 
  122 Tony Black Ii       M  30 Proctorville       OH   35:56 11:34 
  123 Mary Beth Kuhn      F  51 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   36:19 11:42 
  124 Amber Jude          F  25 Milton             WV   36:24 11:43 
  125 Pauley Bell         F  30 Huntington         WV   36:50 11:52 
  126 Lauren Fulks        F  21 Chesapeake         OH   37:33 12:05 
  127 Sean McCallister    M  21 Barboursville      WV   37:46 12:10 
  128 Lauren McCallister  F  33 Milton             WV   37:55 12:13 
  129 Kenny McCallister   M  48 Milton             WV   37:56 12:13 
  130 Kimberly Harris     F  18 CHESAPEAKE         OH   37:56 12:13 
  131 Deborah Bridgewater F  55 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   37:59 12:14 
  132 Debbie Moore        F  53 WAYNE              WV   38:06 12:16 
  133 Sara Watson         F  45 BRANCHLAND         WV   38:06 12:16 
  134 Keri Gregory        F  23 Hutnington         WV   38:07 12:16 
  135 Brittany Skidmore   F  21 Shady Spring       WV   38:07 12:17 
  136 Sammantha Petrie    F  16 chesapeake         OH   38:15 12:19 
  137 Susan Clagg         F  20 Milton             WV   38:16 12:19 
  138 Stephanie Brown     F  26 Ironton            OH   38:29 12:23 
  139 Shawn Bailey        M  38 Huntington         WV   38:42 12:28 
  140 Sarah Hamlin        F  22 APG                MD   38:45 12:29 
  141 Bill Moore          M  45 South Point        OH   39:08 12:36 
  142 Kristy Wiley        F  38 chesapeake         OH   39:58 12:52 
  143 Michelle Warden     F  36 Huntington         WV   39:58 12:52 
  144 Jamie Davidson      F  22 Chesapeake         OH   40:04 12:54 
  145 Glen Robinson       M  32 Huntington         WV   40:06 12:55 
  146 Brecka Hamlin       F  53 huntington         WV   40:15 12:58 
  147 Courtney Ridenour   F  33 huntington         WV   40:25 13:01 
  148 Ashley Bragg        F  26 Proctorville       OH   41:28 13:21 
  149 Chris Bates         F  44 Huntington         WV   41:32 13:22 
  150 Chole Horn          F  12 CULLODEN           WV   42:07 13:34 
  151 Stacy Fisher        F  34 CULLODEN           WV   42:07 13:34 
  152 Maria Jaimz         F  48 CHESAPEAKE         OH   42:45 13:46 
  153 Alvaro Jaime        M  48 CHESAPEAKE         OH   42:45 13:46 
  154 Gracie Wiley        F  10 chesapeake         OH   42:49 13:47 
  155 Carrie Farley       F  34 Huntington         WV   42:50 13:48 
  156 Cathy Rideout       F  49 Proctorville       OH   42:57 13:50 
  157 Angie Hairston      F  41 ONA                WV   43:02 13:51 
  158 Nadine Borovicka    F  29 Huntington         WV   43:22 13:58 
  159 Lugene Saunders     F  52 CHESAPEAKE         OH   43:30 14:00 
  160 Bianca Walters      F  30 KENOVA             WV   43:30 14:01 
  161 Hannah Walters      F  12 KENOVA             WV   43:31 14:01 
  162 Christine Vickers   F  43 HUNTINGTON         WV   43:36 14:02 
  163 Jill Greenhill      F     Chesapeake         AL   43:58 14:10 
  164 Joyce Keith         F  56 KENOVA             WV   44:15 14:15 
  165 Pam Williams        F  50 Huntington         WV   44:15 14:15 
  166 Staci Saunders      F  26 CHESAPEAKE         OH   44:35 14:21 
  167 Anna Marie Blevins  F  31 Huntington         WV   44:52 14:27 
  168 Christina Clagg     F  24                         45:11 14:33 
  169 Vicki Adkins        F  61 HUNTINGTON         WV   45:14 14:34 
  170 Brenda Holley       F  48 HUNTINGTON         WV   45:18 14:35 
  171 Misty Chinn         F  33 south point        OH   45:18 14:35 
  172 Trenton Chinn       M   8 SOUTH POINT        OH   45:18 14:35 
  173 Sara Walker         F  33 HUNTINGTON         WV   46:00 14:49 
  174 Sheena Childers     F  27 Huntington         WV   46:03 14:50 
  175 Robyn Watts         F  30 HUNTINGTON         WV   46:03 14:50 
  176 Beth Casey          F  29 Kenova             WV   46:04 14:50 
  177 Aaron Skaggs        M  29 Proctorville       OH   46:41 15:02 
  178 Stephanie Bates     F  21 Huntington         WV   46:48 15:04 
  179 Patti Greenhill     F  55 HUNTINGTON         WV   46:54 15:06 
  180 Lindsy Hatfield     F  30 Branchland         WV   46:54 15:06 
  181 Kellie Day          F  43 PROCTORVILLE       OH   47:00 15:08 
  182 Amanda Gartin       F  32 PROCTORVILLE       OH   47:01 15:08 
  183 Nicole Riedel       F  24 Chesapeake         OH   47:10 15:11 
  184 Linda Riedel        F  59 Chesapeake         OH   47:10 15:11 
  185 Megan McCormick     F  23 PROCTORVILLE       OH   47:28 15:17 
  186 Sheila Mays         M  44 proctorville       OH   47:28 15:17 
  187 Patricia Phillips   F  57 Chesapeake         OH   47:33 15:19 
  188 Kevin Black         M  43 CHESAPEAKE         OH   47:37 15:20 
  189 Corina Clagg        F   6 PROCTORVILLE       OH   47:37 15:20 
  190 Angie Frye          F  52 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   47:38 15:20 
  191 Adriana Clagg       F  11 PROCTORVILLE       OH   47:43 15:22 
  192 Christye Jackson    F  49 HUNTINGTON         WV   47:50 15:24 
  193 Josyline Clagg      F  45 PROCTORVILLE       OH   47:50 15:24 
  194 Lisa Williams       F  31 Milton             WV   47:52 15:25 
  195 Michael Hall        M  59 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   48:16 15:33 
  196 Jennifer Frye       F  24 HUNTINGTON         WV   48:18 15:33 
  197 Kaylie Davis        F  13 HUNTINGTON         WV   48:18 15:33 
  198 Teresa Davis        F  49 HUNTINGTON         WV   48:18 15:33 
  199 Melissa Frye        F  22 HUNTINGTON         WV   48:20 15:34 
  200 Amy Bollman         F  31 Hend rrsonville    TN   48:20 15:34 
  201 Val Johnson         F  56 Huntington         WV   48:20 15:34 
  202 Joey Johnson        M  59 Huntington         WV   48:20 15:34 
  203 Rebecca Beckett     F  45 HUNTINGTON         WV   49:03 15:48 
  204 Brooke Rayburn      F  31 Barboursville      WV   49:10 15:50 
  205 Kenna Compton       F  11 HUNTINGTON         WV   49:22 15:54 
  206 Debbie Rayburn      F  56 Barboursville      WV   49:38 15:59 
  207 Alex Wellman        F  14 Kenova             WV   50:08 16:09 
  208 Crystal Carpenter   M  20 Portsmouth         OH   50:19 16:12 
  209 Kelli Higgins       F  26 Portsmouth         OH   50:19 16:12 
  210 Justin Moore        M  23 CHESAPEAKE         OH   50:21 16:13 
  211 Olivia Moore        F  23 Proctorville       OH   50:21 16:13 
  212 Terri Lusk          F  52 Mullens            WV   51:02 16:26 
  213 Matt Hamlin         M  32 CHESAPEAKE         OH   51:41 16:38 
  214 Cristi Ramey        F  33 PROCTORVILLE       OH   51:42 16:39 
  215 Mariah Ramey        F  13 PROCTORVILLE       OH   51:42 16:39 
  216 Chassity Hamlin     F  26 CHESAPEAKE         OH   51:43 16:39 
  217 Jennifer Meadows    F  29 Huntington         WV   51:43 16:39 
  218 Angela McKeone      F  31 South Point        OH   51:44 16:39 
  219 Melanie Dailey      F  32 CULLODEN           WV   51:45 16:40 
  220 Savannah Meadows    F   7 Huntington         WV   51:46 16:40 
  221 Paula Davis         F  51 BECKLEY            WV   52:04 16:46 
  222 Jamie Saunders      F  28 CHESAPEAKE         OH   52:14 16:49 
  223 Dani Cash           F  30 SOUTH POINT        OH   52:15 16:50 
  224 Baylee Saunders     F   7 CHESAPEAKE         OH   52:15 16:50 
  225 Amber Shoemaker     F  27 Chesapeake         OH   52:16 16:50 
  226 Krystan Bowles      F  18 Milton             WV   52:17 16:50 
  227 Heather Oglesby     F  35 Hurricane          WV   53:18 17:10 
  228 Melissa Wellman     F  42 Kenova             WV   54:07 17:25 
  229 Christie Saunders   F  43 HUNTINGTON         WV   54:13 17:27 
  230 Gladys Sargent      M  85 Huntington         WV   54:13 17:28 
  231 Drenda Lambert      F  67 Barboursville      WV   54:16 17:28 
  232 Stormie Ward        F  14 CHESAPEAKE         OH   54:26 17:31 
  233 Amber McClure       F  15 Ironton            OH   54:26 17:32 
  234 Brett Black         M  19 CHESAPEAKE         OH   54:30 17:33 
  235 Todd Gilpin         M  38 Chesapeake         OH   54:30 17:33 
  236 Maggie Conroy       F  18 CHESAPEAKE         OH   54:30 17:33 
  237 Amanda Lyons        F  33 wellston           OH   54:42 17:37 
  238 Kevyn Wilson        F  32 Proctorville       OH   54:42 17:37 
  239 Rene Lewis          F  52                    OH   56:08 18:04 
  240 Rachel Lewis        F  26 Chesapeake         OH   56:08 18:04 
  241 Carrie Kinder       F  35 IRONTON            OH   56:23 18:09 
  242 Melissa Stanley     F  31 Huntington         WV   56:24 18:09 
  243 Alyssa Skaggs       F  13 HUNTINGTON         WV   56:30 18:12 
  244 Lisa Browning       F  47 HUNTINGTON         WV   56:31 18:12 
  245 Edie Leighty        F  48 SOUTH POINT        OH   57:13 18:25 
  246 Tammy Suiter        F  45 CHESAPEAKE         OH   57:13 18:25 
  247 Dolly Knight        F  48 PROCTORVILLE       OH   57:20 18:28 
  248 Jacob McClure       M  11 Ironton            OH   57:30 18:31 
  249 Donna Hopper        F  44 Ironton            OH   57:30 18:31 
  250 Samantha Jenkins    F  12 huntington         WV   57:56 18:39 
  251 Angela Jenkins      F  27 huntington         WV   58:05 18:42 
  252 Amanda Sanders      F  38 Huntington         WV   58:14 18:45 
  253 Emily Hibner        F  11 Barboursville      WV   58:33 18:51 
  254 Nick McCormick      M  33 Huntington         WV   59:06 19:02 
  255 Jessica McCormick   F  31 Huntington         WV   59:06 19:02 
  256 Sarah Tredway       F  22 CHESAPEAKE         OH   59:23 19:07 
  257 Sarah Perry         F     Huntington         WV   59:23 19:07 
  258 Gerri Dingess       F  71 HUNTINGTON         WV   59:25 19:08 
  259 Barbara Bias        F  68 HUNTINGTON         WV   59:26 19:08 
  260 Deborah Simms       F  62 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   59:26 19:08 
  261 Kelley Crompton     F  44 Chesapeake         OH   59:27 19:09 
  262 Ashley Jenkins      F  13 huntington         WV   59:27 19:09 
  263 Catelyn Wise        F  23 Columbus           OH 1:00:02 19:20 
  264 Tressa Stymiest     F  24 PROCTORVILLE       OH 1:00:02 19:20 
  265 Sarah Rickman       F  23 South Point        OH 1:00:03 19:20 
  266 Judy Blankenship    F  65 PROCTORVILLE       OH 1:01:11 19:42 
  267 Brenda Black        F  64 Chesapeake         OH 1:01:12 19:42 
  268 Stacey Hibner       F  35 Barboursville      WV 1:01:29 19:48 
  269 Andrea Meadows      F  33 Fraziers Bottom    WV 1:01:29 19:48 
  270 Christopher Tomblin M  30 huntington         WV 1:01:36 19:50 
  271 Briana Eshem        F  22 Chesapeake         OH 1:03:04 20:18 
  272 Krystal Swieton     F  17 Huntington         WV 1:03:04 20:18 
  273 Brooke Eshem        F  13 Chesapeake         OH 1:03:04 20:18 
  274 David Butcher       M  16 huntington         WV 1:03:05 20:19 


                               Team Toni 5K
                                 Run/Walk
  Results by TriStateRacer.com Timing Services - TriStateRacer.com/Timing
         June 16, 2012 - 8:00 AM Huntington , WV - Pullman Square
Weather: 66' and Sunny - Wind S 1 MPH
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Audreana Lewis      F  14  14   22:50 
    2 Jessica McGuire     F  31  31   22:54 
    3 Allison Short       F  13  13   22:56 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Andrew Short        M  15  15   18:15 
    2 Ausitn Jarrell      M  15  15   18:53 
    3 Greg Bridgewater    M  56  56   19:51 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   154 Gracie Wiley        F  10   42:49 
    2   189 Corina Clagg        F   6   47:37 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    71 Therin Chapman      M   7   29:36 
    2    86 Zachary McCoy       M  10   31:42 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   150 Chole Horn          F  12   42:07 
    2   161 Hannah Walters      F  12   43:31 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Luke Rappold        M  12   21:04 
    2    16 Evan Fleshman       M  12   22:49 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    38 Brooklynn Kingrey   F  15   26:26 
    2    48 Abby Hankins        F  16   27:29 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    45 Nathan Rainey       M  17   27:04 
    2    58 Ryan Taylor         M  16   28:35 


                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    23 Molly Shead         F  24   23:48 
    2    24 Raquel Shaw         F  21   24:09 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     5 James Clark         M  21   20:25 
    2     6 Tyler Wellman       M  21   20:49 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    20 Sarah Jarvis        F  30   23:12 
    2    25 Lauren Edwards      F  36   24:10 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Alann Cecil         M  32   20:10 
    2     7 Zach Hansen         M  34   20:58 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    36 Kathy Stalnaker     F  43   26:05 
    2    37 Jim Compton         F  41   26:19 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Brett Short         M  44   23:20 
    2    33 Paul Riston         M  42   25:32 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    83 Karen Johnson       F  52   30:50 
    2   105 Lynnette McChristia F  51   34:06 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Gill Thomas         M  51   21:27 
    2    13 Rich Haft           M  58   22:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   102 Joan Meredith       F  60   33:42 
    2   169 Vicki Adkins        F  61   45:14 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    39 Tim Finley          M  62   26:34 
    2   113 Francis McGuire     M  71   34:34 

                 ********** Age Group LIST **************



                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   154 Gracie Wiley        F  10   42:49 
    2   189 Corina Clagg        F   6   47:37 
    3   220 Savannah Meadows    F   7   51:46 
    4   224 Baylee Saunders     F   7   52:15 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    71 Therin Chapman      M   7   29:36 
    2    86 Zachary McCoy       M  10   31:42 
    3   120 Trey Black          M   8   35:55 
    4   172 Trenton Chinn       M   8   45:18 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   150 Chole Horn          F  12   42:07 
    2   161 Hannah Walters      F  12   43:31 
    3   191 Adriana Clagg       F  11   47:43 
    4   197 Kaylie Davis        F  13   48:18 
    5   205 Kenna Compton       F  11   49:22 
    6   207 Alex Wellman        F  14   50:08 
    7   215 Mariah Ramey        F  13   51:42 
    8   232 Stormie Ward        F  14   54:26 
    9   243 Alyssa Skaggs       F  13   56:30 
   10   250 Samantha Jenkins    F  12   57:56 
   11   253 Emily Hibner        F  11   58:33 
   12   262 Ashley Jenkins      F  13   59:27 
   13   273 Brooke Eshem        F  13 1:03:04 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Luke Rappold        M  12   21:04 
    2    16 Evan Fleshman       M  12   22:49 
    3    55 Ian Chinn           M  11   28:09 
    4    61 Austin Gartin       M  11   28:47 
    5    87 Austin Main         M  12   31:43 
    6   248 Jacob McClure       M  11   57:30 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    38 Brooklynn Kingrey   F  15   26:26 
    2    48 Abby Hankins        F  16   27:29 
    3   130 Kimberly Harris     F  18   37:56 
    4   136 Sammantha Petrie    F  16   38:15 
    5   226 Krystan Bowles      F  18   52:17 
    6   233 Amber McClure       F  15   54:26 
    7   236 Maggie Conroy       F  18   54:30 
    8   272 Krystal Swieton     F  17 1:03:04 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    45 Nathan Rainey       M  17   27:04 
    2    58 Ryan Taylor         M  16   28:35 
    3   234 Brett Black         M  19   54:30 
    4   274 David Butcher       M  16 1:03:05 


                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    23 Molly Shead         F  24   23:48 
    2    24 Raquel Shaw         F  21   24:09 
    3    27 Jackie Clark        F  28   24:20 
    4    34 Sara Elberfeld      F  22   25:57 
    5    41 Erin Odell          F  29   26:51 
    6    47 Sara Yoke           F  25   27:16 
    7    52 Katherine Bush      F  23   27:55 
    8    56 Amber Walters       F  25   28:26 
    9    62 Susan Jaime         F  25   28:47 
   10    65 Kenzi Rucker        F  20   29:04 
   11    67 Elizabeth Shawver   F  28   29:16 
   12    68 Valerie Bostwick    F  28   29:17 
   13    70 Kristin Bateman     F  22   29:35 
   14    76 Emily Rucker        F  23   30:21 
   15    79 Sabrina Manuel      F  29   30:37 
   16    80 Gail Moore          F  26   30:39 
   17    82 Whtiney Naylor-Smit F  25   30:44 
   18    92 Angie Shultz        F  27   32:33 
   19    93 Meghan Knapp        F  27   32:35 
   20    98 Molly Kinkead       F  25   33:04 
   21    99 Susan Runyon        F  29   33:20 
   22   100 Jamie Cook          F  29   33:28 
   23   109 Amanda Hoffman      F  26   34:21 
   24   116 Mikayla Phillips    F  22   35:39 
   25   119 Jessica Nott        F  29   35:53 
   26   124 Amber Jude          F  25   36:24 
   27   126 Lauren Fulks        F  21   37:33 
   28   134 Keri Gregory        F  23   38:07 
   29   135 Brittany Skidmore   F  21   38:07 
   30   137 Susan Clagg         F  20   38:16 
   31   138 Stephanie Brown     F  26   38:29 
   32   140 Sarah Hamlin        F  22   38:45 
   33   144 Jamie Davidson      F  22   40:04 
   34   148 Ashley Bragg        F  26   41:28 
   35   158 Nadine Borovicka    F  29   43:22 
   36   166 Staci Saunders      F  26   44:35 
   37   168 Christina Clagg     F  24   45:11 
   38   174 Sheena Childers     F  27   46:03 
   39   176 Beth Casey          F  29   46:04 
   40   178 Stephanie Bates     F  21   46:48 
   41   183 Nicole Riedel       F  24   47:10 
   42   185 Megan McCormick     F  23   47:28 
   43   196 Jennifer Frye       F  24   48:18 
   44   199 Melissa Frye        F  22   48:20 
   45   209 Kelli Higgins       F  26   50:19 
   46   211 Olivia Moore        F  23   50:21 
   47   216 Chassity Hamlin     F  26   51:43 
   48   217 Jennifer Meadows    F  29   51:43 
   49   222 Jamie Saunders      F  28   52:14 
   50   225 Amber Shoemaker     F  27   52:16 
   51   240 Rachel Lewis        F  26   56:08 
   52   251 Angela Jenkins      F  27   58:05 
   53   256 Sarah Tredway       F  22   59:23 
   54   263 Catelyn Wise        F  23 1:00:02 
   55   264 Tressa Stymiest     F  24 1:00:02 
   56   265 Sarah Rickman       F  23 1:00:03 
   57   271 Briana Eshem        F  22 1:03:04 


                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     5 James Clark         M  21   20:25 
    2     6 Tyler Wellman       M  21   20:49 
    3    10 Matt Ward           M  29   21:24 
    4    12 Travis Webb         M  26   21:45 
    5    14 Bill Moore          M  25   22:23 
    6    22 Joey Jude           M  26   23:34 
    7    29 Marcus Moresea      M  27   25:00 
    8    35 John Ferguson       M  23   26:03 
    9    44 Jamie Baxter        M  26   27:02 
   10    46 Kyle Rainey         M  20   27:04 
   11    51 Nick Stewart        M  22   27:51 
   12    53 Daniel Joyce        M  27   28:01 
   13    64 Justin Geneseo      M  23   29:03 
   14    97 Joey Hamlin         M  25   32:56 
   15   103 Tyler Donathan      M  20   33:42 
   16   106 Micheal Roy         M  23   34:18 
   17   108 Paul Skaff          M  26   34:20 
   18   118 Jesse Nott          M  27   35:53 
   19   127 Sean McCallister    M  21   37:46 
   20   177 Aaron Skaggs        M  29   46:41 
   21   208 Crystal Carpenter   M  20   50:19 
   22   210 Justin Moore        M  23   50:21 


                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    20 Sarah Jarvis        F  30   23:12 
    2    25 Lauren Edwards      F  36   24:10 
    3    69 Barclay Riggs       F  35   29:25 
    4    77 Candice Ward        F  30   30:34 
    5    78 Kim Chapman         F  39   30:35 
    6    84 Barbie Siders       F  34   31:24 
    7    89 Elizabeth Johnson   F  32   31:59 
    8    90 Clara McCoy         F  31   32:02 
    9    91 Stacey Ellis        F  38   32:33 
   10    94 Keturah Welker      F  34   32:43 
   11    95 Jessica Dunfee      F  36   32:47 
   12   101 Jamie Maynard       F  30   33:39 
   13   107 Vicki Hayes         F  32   34:18 
   14   114 Megan Catalogna     F  32   35:24 
   15   115 Lauren Brooks       F  37   35:28 
   16   117 Jamie Powers        F  33   35:48 
   17   125 Pauley Bell         F  30   36:50 
   18   128 Lauren McCallister  F  33   37:55 
   19   142 Kristy Wiley        F  38   39:58 
   20   143 Michelle Warden     F  36   39:58 
   21   147 Courtney Ridenour   F  33   40:25 
   22   151 Stacy Fisher        F  34   42:07 
   23   155 Carrie Farley       F  34   42:50 
   24   160 Bianca Walters      F  30   43:30 
   25   167 Anna Marie Blevins  F  31   44:52 
   26   171 Misty Chinn         F  33   45:18 
   27   173 Sara Walker         F  33   46:00 
   28   175 Robyn Watts         F  30   46:03 
   29   180 Lindsy Hatfield     F  30   46:54 
   30   182 Amanda Gartin       F  32   47:01 
   31   194 Lisa Williams       F  31   47:52 
   32   200 Amy Bollman         F  31   48:20 
   33   204 Brooke Rayburn      F  31   49:10 
   34   214 Cristi Ramey        F  33   51:42 
   35   218 Angela McKeone      F  31   51:44 
   36   219 Melanie Dailey      F  32   51:45 
   37   223 Dani Cash           F  30   52:15 
   38   227 Heather Oglesby     F  35   53:18 
   39   237 Amanda Lyons        F  33   54:42 
   40   238 Kevyn Wilson        F  32   54:42 
   41   241 Carrie Kinder       F  35   56:23 
   42   242 Melissa Stanley     F  31   56:24 
   43   252 Amanda Sanders      F  38   58:14 
   44   255 Jessica McCormick   F  31   59:06 
   45   268 Stacey Hibner       F  35 1:01:29 
   46   269 Andrea Meadows      F  33 1:01:29 


                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Alann Cecil         M  32   20:10 
    2     7 Zach Hansen         M  34   20:58 
    3     9 Julian Perez        M  33   21:04 
    4    15 Chris Wiley         M  37   22:36 
    5    26 Darren McKeone      M  37   24:10 
    6    28 Jeff McDowell       M  33   24:54 
    7    30 Daniel Boster       M  31   25:05 
    8    32 Jonathan Posttenwai M  32   25:24 
    9    50 Darren Blake        M  39   27:47 
   10    54 John Floyd          M  38   28:06 
   11    57 Mike H Howard       M  37   28:32 
   12    60 Jason Boggs         M  32   28:45 
   13    66 Robert Hall         M  30   29:09 
   14    85 David Hairston      M  35   31:24 
   15    96 Brad Maynard        M  32   32:54 
   16   104 David Williams      M  35   34:05 
   17   111 Brian Taylor        M  36   34:32 
   18   112 Matt Shultz         M  30   34:33 
   19   121 Mark Chapman        M  36   35:55 
   20   122 Tony Black Ii       M  30   35:56 
   21   139 Shawn Bailey        M  38   38:42 
   22   145 Glen Robinson       M  32   40:06 
   23   213 Matt Hamlin         M  32   51:41 
   24   235 Todd Gilpin         M  38   54:30 
   25   254 Nick McCormick      M  33   59:06 
   26   270 Christopher Tomblin M  30 1:01:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    36 Kathy Stalnaker     F  43   26:05 
    2    37 Jim Compton         F  41   26:19 
    3    59 Tammy Black         F  42   28:35 
    4    72 Stephanie Harris    F  41   29:45 
    5    73 Rochelle Blake      F  40   29:45 
    6    75 Karen Moore         F  41   30:20 
    7   133 Sara Watson         F  45   38:06 
    8   149 Chris Bates         F  44   41:32 
    9   152 Maria Jaimz         F  48   42:45 
   10   156 Cathy Rideout       F  49   42:57 
   11   157 Angie Hairston      F  41   43:02 
   12   162 Christine Vickers   F  43   43:36 
   13   170 Brenda Holley       F  48   45:18 
   14   181 Kellie Day          F  43   47:00 
   15   192 Christye Jackson    F  49   47:50 
   16   193 Josyline Clagg      F  45   47:50 
   17   198 Teresa Davis        F  49   48:18 
   18   203 Rebecca Beckett     F  45   49:03 
   19   228 Melissa Wellman     F  42   54:07 
   20   229 Christie Saunders   F  43   54:13 
   21   244 Lisa Browning       F  47   56:31 
   22   245 Edie Leighty        F  48   57:13 
   23   246 Tammy Suiter        F  45   57:13 
   24   247 Dolly Knight        F  48   57:20 
   25   249 Donna Hopper        F  44   57:30 
   26   261 Kelley Crompton     F  44   59:27 


                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Brett Short         M  44   23:20 
    2    33 Paul Riston         M  42   25:32 
    3    40 Dennis Kingrey      M  43   26:36 
    4    42 John McClung        M  41   26:54 
    5    49 Andy Hanlon         M  41   27:43 
    6    81 Jeff Adkins         M  42   30:40 
    7    88 Nathan Wilson       M  40   31:54 
    8   129 Kenny McCallister   M  48   37:56 
    9   141 Bill Moore          M  45   39:08 
   10   153 Alvaro Jaime        M  48   42:45 
   11   186 Sheila Mays         M  44   47:28 
   12   188 Kevin Black         M  43   47:37 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    83 Karen Johnson       F  52   30:50 
    2   105 Lynnette McChristia F  51   34:06 
    3   123 Mary Beth Kuhn      F  51   36:19 
    4   131 Deborah Bridgewater F  55   37:59 
    5   132 Debbie Moore        F  53   38:06 
    6   146 Brecka Hamlin       F  53   40:15 
    7   159 Lugene Saunders     F  52   43:30 
    8   164 Joyce Keith         F  56   44:15 
    9   165 Pam Williams        F  50   44:15 
   10   179 Patti Greenhill     F  55   46:54 
   11   184 Linda Riedel        F  59   47:10 
   12   187 Patricia Phillips   F  57   47:33 
   13   190 Angie Frye          F  52   47:38 
   14   201 Val Johnson         F  56   48:20 
   15   206 Debbie Rayburn      F  56   49:38 
   16   212 Terri Lusk          F  52   51:02 
   17   221 Paula Davis         F  51   52:04 
   18   239 Rene Lewis          F  52   56:08 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Gill Thomas         M  51   21:27 
    2    13 Rich Haft           M  58   22:14 
    3    31 Jeff Steele         M  56   25:24 
    4    43 Kelly Kuhn          M  54   26:59 
    5    63 Anthony Panico      M  52   28:54 
    6    74 Doug Saunders       M  51   30:17 
    7   110 Brent Maynard       M  51   34:28 
    8   195 Michael Hall        M  59   48:16 
    9   202 Joey Johnson        M  59   48:20 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   102 Joan Meredith       F  60   33:42 
    2   169 Vicki Adkins        F  61   45:14 
    3   231 Drenda Lambert      F  67   54:16 
    4   258 Gerri Dingess       F  71   59:25 
    5   259 Barbara Bias        F  68   59:26 
    6   260 Deborah Simms       F  62   59:26 
    7   266 Judy Blankenship    F  65 1:01:11 
    8   267 Brenda Black        F  64 1:01:12 


                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    39 Tim Finley          M  62   26:34 
    2   113 Francis McGuire     M  71   34:34 
    3   230 Gladys Sargent      M  85   54:13 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!