13th Annual Greenup Old Fasion Days


Show All Results
                            13th Annual Greenup
                            Old Fashion Days 5k
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                         October 4, 2012 - 6:50 PM
                                Greenup, KY
Weather: 75 clear light wind 49% humidity
 
Place Name                City               St Time      Pace  
===== =================== ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Eddie Neel          CHESAPEAKE         OH   18:16.6  5:53 
    2 Chris Elswick                               18:38.2  6:00 
    3 John Archambault    SOUTH POINT        OH   18:40.9  6:01 
    4 Seth Atkins         RACELAND           KY   18:51.6  6:05 
    5 Missy Taylor        WESTWOOD           KY   20:21.0  6:33 
    6 Stephen Russell                             20:50.3  6:43 
    7 Tyler Mathes        SOUTH POINT        OH   20:50.6  6:43 
    8 Johnny Clay         MINFORD            OH   20:53.5  6:44 
    9 Alan Horwitz        CROWN CITY         OH   21:05.8  6:48 
   10 David Rann          SOUTH POINT        OH   21:07.2  6:48 
   11 Brian Shope                                 21:12.5  6:50 
   12 Nicholas Burge      SOUTH POINT        OH   21:26.9  6:55 
   13 Lanny Fraley        ASHLAND            KY   21:33.3  6:57 
   14 Shane Johnson       WHEELERSBURG       OH   21:44.0  7:00 
   15 Kara Coldiron       LYNN               KY   21:55.7  7:04 
   16 Harper Smith                                21:58.9  7:05 
   17 Patrick Whitt       PEDRO              OH   22:01.7  7:06 
   18 Ron Simpson         RACELAND           KY   22:10.1  7:09 
   19 Becky Griffey       WESTWOOD           KY   22:18.9  7:11 
   20 Josh Blanton        WESTWOOD           KY   22:26.9  7:14 
   21 Curt McCarthy                               22:27.5  7:14 
   22 Zachary Samples     SOUTH POINT        OH   22:43.9  7:19 
   23 Lisa Johnson        RACELAND           KY   22:48.9  7:21 
   24 Parker Ball         LYNN               KY   22:51.0  7:22 
   25 Cory Tharp          ARGILLITE          KY   23:03.5  7:26 
   26 Zachery Russell                             23:05.3  7:26 
   27 Haley Boggs         LYNN               KY   23:10.8  7:28 
   28 Vince Jordan        WESTWOOD           KY   23:12.7  7:29 
   29 William Swimm       RACELAND           KY   23:31.1  7:35 
   30 Jerry Iery          LYNN               KY   23:37.9  7:37 
   31 Tony Silvey         VANCEBURG          KY   24:03.9  7:45 
   32 Larry Royster       WESTWOOD           KY   24:04.2  7:45 
   33 Bill Varney                                 24:48.0  7:59 
   34 Joseph Lawentmann   WESTWOOD           KY   25:00.1  8:03 
   35 Dean Jervis         WESTWOOD           KY   25:00.6  8:03 
   36 Raymond Williams    WORTHINGTON        KY   25:04.5  8:05 
   37 Jamie Pancake       KITTS HILL         OH   25:06.6  8:05 
   38 Darick Carter       FLATWOODS          KY   25:29.0  8:13 
   39 Tierney McCann      FLATWOODS          KY   25:45.8  8:18 
   40 Jerrod Masters      FLATWOODS          KY   25:49.6  8:19 
   41 Anthony Fraley      RACELAND           KY   25:51.5  8:20 
   42 Brad McCormack                              25:56.8  8:22 
   43 Ben Schelling       HUNTINGTON         WV   26:05.7  8:24 
   44 Christina Blackburn MINFORD            OH   26:10.7  8:26 
   45 Nathan Armstrong                            26:11.6  8:26 
   46 Mac Callihan        LYNN               KY   26:11.9  8:26 
   47 Hattie Kirk         ARGILLITE          KY   26:38.6  8:35 
   48 Nichole Glasser     ASHLAND            KY   26:40.4  8:36 
   49 Amy Kline                                   26:42.4  8:36 
   50 Regina Clay         IRONTON            OH   26:47.5  8:38 
   51 Jimmy Hall          STANTON            KY   26:50.5  8:39 
   52 Kayce Jones         WESTWOOD           KY   26:53.2  8:40 
   53 Adam Collins        SOUTH POINT        OH   26:53.5  8:40 
   54 Chris Campbell      FLATWOODS          KY   27:00.9  8:42 
   55 Ryan Callihan       FRIENDSHIP         OH   27:12.8  8:46 
   56 Carla Tolliver      LYNN               KY   27:19.8  8:48 
   57 Susan Williams      RACELAND           KY   27:20.6  8:49 
   58 Melissa Hall        LYNN               KY   27:21.4  8:49 
   59 Melanie Hutchinson  ASHLAND            KY   27:28.3  8:51 
   60 Maggie Lawentmann   WESTWOOD           KY   27:35.8  8:53 
   61 Matt Jordan         VANCEBURG          KY   27:39.8  8:55 
   62 Matt Ross                                   27:42.7  8:56 
   63 Kaitlyn Adkins      SOUTH SHORE        KY   27:44.9  8:56 
   64 Ambrose Wilson      MIDWAY             KY   27:55.1  9:00 
   65 Jim Moore           WESTWOOD           KY   27:59.4  9:01 
   66 Karen Ford          LYNN               KY   28:03.3  9:02 
   67 Chris Griffith      LYNN               KY   28:17.8  9:07 
   68 Whittney Chinn      RACELAND           KY   28:21.4  9:08 
   69 Tony Floyd          LYNN               KY   28:29.4  9:11 
   70 Todd Howard         HUNTINGTON         WV   28:47.9  9:17 
   71 Irene Gillenwater   WHEELERSBURG       OH   29:02.0  9:21 
   72 Keith Cooper        LYNN               KY   29:03.5  9:22 
   73 Andrea Coldiron     RACELAND           KY   29:04.9  9:22 
   74 Lisa McCallum       RACELAND           KY   29:21.0  9:27 
   75 Sarah Gee           GRAYSON            KY   29:37.0  9:32 
   76 Ashley Meadows      RACELAND           KY   29:38.0  9:33 
   77 Bob Kerr            ASHLAND            KY   29:46.6  9:36 
   78 Karen Wilson        MIDWAY             KY   29:47.9  9:36 
   79 Kathy Gillum                                29:55.5  9:38 
   80 Terry Koerper       LYNN               KY   29:58.2  9:39 
   81 Andrea Walker       LYNN               KY   30:08.7  9:43 
   82 Bethany Phillips    ASHLAND            KY   30:10.8  9:43 
   83 Karen Jordan        VANCEBURG          KY   30:20.9  9:47 
   84 Betty Neff          SOUTH WEBSTER      OH   30:29.5  9:49 
   85 Jim Porter          LAVALETTE          WV   30:31.9  9:50 
   86 Anthony Lewis       CATLETTSBURG       KY   30:32.3  9:50 
   87 Eden Jordan         LYNN               KY   30:34.0  9:51 
   88 Theresa Kline       IRONTON            OH   30:34.3  9:51 
   89 Lynette Speaks      RACELAND           KY   30:39.2  9:52 
   90 Katie Beditel       LYNN               KY   30:40.3  9:53 
   91 Jamie McCleese      WORTHINGTON        KY   30:55.4  9:58 
   92 Leah Carr           SOUTH SHORE        KY   31:05.5 10:01 
   93 Crystal Floyd       LYNN               KY   31:17.1 10:05 
   94 Robin Callihan      LYNN               KY   31:25.5 10:07 
   95 Jim Iriwn           ASHLAND            KY   31:26.8 10:08 
   96 Donnie Robinson     LYNN               KY   31:51.0 10:16 
   97 Jerrad Brown        LYNN               KY   31:52.9 10:16 
   98 Kristin McCleese    WORTHINGTON        KY   31:58.8 10:18 
   99 Matthew Robinson    LYNN               KY   32:03.7 10:20 
  100 Shane Beditel       LYNN               KY   32:19.8 10:25 
  101 Kristie Johnson     WHEELERSBURG       OH   32:31.4 10:29 
  102 Abbie Lambert       RACELAND           KY   33:01.6 10:38 
  103 Katie Gillum        RACELAND           KY   33:06.7 10:40 
  104 Jane Whitt          PEDRO              OH   33:09.3 10:41 
  105 Paul Ford           LYNN               KY   33:16.9 10:43 
  106 Jason Jones         WESTWOOD           KY   33:29.5 10:47 
  107 Macen Witt          RACELAND           KY   33:35.8 10:49 
  108 Marty Lewis         LYNN               KY   33:41.3 10:51 
  109 Lori Hale           SOUTH POINT        OH   33:41.6 10:51 
  110 Rob Hale            SOUTH POINT        OH   33:42.3 10:51 
  111 Sandra Callihan     OLIVE HILL         KY   33:43.9 10:52 
  112 Russell Griffith                            33:44.2 10:52 
  113 Kim Grant           LYNN               KY   33:53.2 10:55 
  114 Ashley Boggs        LYNN               KY   34:06.4 10:59 
  115 Shannon Mills       SOUTH SHORE        KY   34:08.4 11:00 
  116 Addyson Meadows     LYNN               KY   34:24.4 11:05 
  117 Haley Stang                                 34:26.0 11:05 
  118 Jerianne Fuller     FLATWOODS          KY   34:31.8 11:07 
  119 Christina Moore     ASHLAND            KY   35:05.0 11:18 
  120 Patsy Little        WESTWOOD           KY   35:14.8 11:21 
  121 Rancie Hannah       WESTWOOD           KY   35:25.1 11:24 
  122 Larry Neff          SOUTH WEBSTER      OH   35:51.5 11:33 
  123 Karley Stewart                              36:18.4 11:42 
  124 Missy Hager         QUINCY             KY   36:25.1 11:44 
  125 Charity Evans       LYNN               KY   36:59.6 11:55 
  126 Sara Braden         WORTHINGTON        KY   37:19.7 12:01 
  127 Kristin Adkins                              37:49.9 12:11 
  128 April Adkins        RACELAND           KY   37:50.4 12:11 
  129 Lisa Jackson        WESTWOOD           KY   37:59.0 12:14 
  130 Leslie Swartz       GRAYSON            KY   38:31.2 12:24 
  131 Jessalynne Sanchez  WESTWOOD           KY   39:05.4 12:35 
  132 Lena Pancake        KITTS HILL         OH   39:16.1 12:39 
  133 Madison Crump       ARGILLITE          KY   39:18.6 12:40 
  134 Cheri Stansbury     WESTWOOD           KY   39:33.6 12:44 
  135 Tricia Ferguson     CATLETTSBURG       KY   39:47.9 12:49 
  136 Dean Jackson        WESTWOOD           KY   40:16.3 12:58 
  137 Lizellen Snyder                             40:28.4 13:02 
  138 Shelia Fraley       CATLETTSBURG       KY   40:38.7 13:05 
  139 Stephen Ginsburg    IRONTON            OH   40:42.4 13:07 
  140 Carrie Hunt                                 41:05.7 13:14 
  141 Marchika Foley      WESTWOOD           KY   41:23.5 13:20 
  142 Kelly Smith         CATLETTSBURG       KY   41:43.0 13:26 
  143 Tammy Wall          WESTWOOD           KY   41:43.4 13:26 
  144 Logan Robinson                              41:59.1 13:31 
  145 Pam Windell         FLATWOODS          KY   42:17.0 13:37 
  146 Kara Mullholand     LYNN               KY   42:23.1 13:39 
  147 Cohen Underwood     SOUTH SHORE        KY   42:31.9 13:42 
  148 Emily Hunt                                  42:48.9 13:47 
  149 Shelly Robinson     LYNN               KY   42:50.6 13:48 
  150 Leslie Stultz       LYNN               KY   42:50.8 13:48 
  151 Lauren Mullens      IRONTON            OH   42:52.8 13:49 
  152 Bailee' Lawson      LYNN               KY   42:58.4 13:50 
  153 Drew Stultz         LYNN               KY   43:43.5 14:05 
  154 Dylan Stultz        LYNN               KY   43:44.6 14:05 
  155 Brenda Tolliver     WESTWOOD           KY   45:14.9 14:34 
  156 Donna McKenzie      RACELAND           KY   45:26.7 14:38 
  157 Randi Witt          RACELAND           KY   45:51.0 14:46 
  158 Joanna Masters      FLATWOODS          KY   45:57.0 14:48 
  159 Teresa Owens        RACELAND           KY   47:27.1 15:17 
  160 Charlie Beditel     LYNN               KY   48:44.2 15:42 
  161 Janet Little        WESTWOOD           KY   50:37.9 16:18 
  162 Sharon Hassler                              51:29.0 16:35 
  163 Ellen Hassler                               51:29.3 16:35 
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Time      
===== =================== == ========= 
    1 Missy Taylor        44   20:21.0 
    2 Kara Coldiron       15   21:55.7 
    3 Becky Griffey       36   22:18.9 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Time      
===== =================== == ========= 
    1 Eddie Neel          29   18:16.6 
    2 Chris Elswick       24   18:38.2 
    3 John Archambault    17   18:40.9 

                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   116 Addyson Meadows       34:24.4 
    2   127 Kristin Adkins        37:49.9 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    97 Jerrad Brown          31:52.9 
    2   105 Paul Ford             33:16.9 
    3   147 Cohen Underwood       42:31.9 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    27 Haley Boggs           23:10.8 
    2    63 Kaitlyn Adkins        27:44.9 
    3    87 Eden Jordan           30:34.0 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     4 Seth Atkins           18:51.6 
    2    24 Parker Ball           22:51.0 
    3    26 Zachery Russell       23:05.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   102 Abbie Lambert         33:01.6 
    2   103 Katie Gillum          33:06.7 
    3   117 Haley Stang           34:26.0 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     6 Stephen Russell       20:50.3 
    2     7 Tyler Mathes          20:50.6 
    3    12 Nicholas Burge        21:26.9 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    39 Tierney McCann        25:45.8 
    2    52 Kayce Jones           26:53.2 
    3    75 Sarah Gee             29:37.0 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    25 Cory Tharp            23:03.5 
    2    45 Nathan Armstrong      26:11.6 
    3    62 Matt Ross             27:42.7 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    48 Nichole Glasser       26:40.4 
    2    68 Whittney Chinn        28:21.4 
    3    76 Ashley Meadows        29:38.0 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    21 Curt McCarthy         22:27.5 
    2    46 Mac Callihan          26:11.9 
    3    55 Ryan Callihan         27:12.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    47 Hattie Kirk           26:38.6 
    2    49 Amy Kline             26:42.4 
    3    58 Melissa Hall          27:21.4 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    20 Josh Blanton          22:26.9 
    2    34 Joseph Lawentmann     25:00.1 
    3    40 Jerrod Masters        25:49.6 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    56 Carla Tolliver        27:19.8 
    2    90 Katie Beditel         30:40.3 
    3   101 Kristie Johnson       32:31.4 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    14 Shane Johnson         21:44.0 
    2    29 William Swimm         23:31.1 
    3    30 Jerry Iery            23:37.9 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    23 Lisa Johnson          22:48.9 
    2    44 Christina Blackburn   26:10.7 
    3   109 Lori Hale             33:41.6 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     8 Johnny Clay           20:53.5 
    2    28 Vince Jordan          23:12.7 
    3    69 Tony Floyd            28:29.4 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    79 Kathy Gillum          29:55.5 
    2    89 Lynette Speaks        30:39.2 
    3   104 Jane Whitt            33:09.3 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    11 Brian Shope           21:12.5 
    2    35 Dean Jervis           25:00.6 
    3    65 Jim Moore             27:59.4 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    78 Karen Wilson          29:47.9 
    2   113 Kim Grant             33:53.2 
    3   137 Lizellen Snyder       40:28.4 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     9 Alan Horwitz          21:05.8 
    2    16 Harper Smith          21:58.9 
    3    17 Patrick Whitt         22:01.7 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    50 Regina Clay           26:47.5 
    2    57 Susan Williams        27:20.6 
    3    66 Karen Ford            28:03.3 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    10 David Rann            21:07.2 
    2    18 Ron Simpson           22:10.1 
    3    31 Tony Silvey           24:03.9 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   155 Brenda Tolliver       45:14.9 
    2   159 Teresa Owens          47:27.1 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    13 Lanny Fraley          21:33.3 
    2    51 Jimmy Hall            26:50.5 
    3    64 Ambrose Wilson        27:55.1 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    84 Betty Neff            30:29.5 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   122 Larry Neff            35:51.5 

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   161 Janet Little          50:37.9 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 



                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   116 Addyson Meadows       34:24.4 
    2   127 Kristin Adkins        37:49.9 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    97 Jerrad Brown          31:52.9 
    2   105 Paul Ford             33:16.9 
    3   147 Cohen Underwood       42:31.9 
    4   154 Dylan Stultz          43:44.6 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    27 Haley Boggs           23:10.8 
    2    63 Kaitlyn Adkins        27:44.9 
    3    87 Eden Jordan           30:34.0 
    4   107 Macen Witt            33:35.8 
    5   114 Ashley Boggs          34:06.4 
    6   123 Karley Stewart        36:18.4 
    7   133 Madison Crump         39:18.6 
    8   148 Emily Hunt            42:48.9 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 14
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     4 Seth Atkins           18:51.6 
    2    24 Parker Ball           22:51.0 
    3    26 Zachery Russell       23:05.3 
    4    38 Darick Carter         25:29.0 
    5    42 Brad McCormack        25:56.8 
    6    99 Matthew Robinson      32:03.7 
    7   144 Logan Robinson        41:59.1 
    8   153 Drew Stultz           43:43.5 
    9   160 Charlie Beditel       48:44.2 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   102 Abbie Lambert         33:01.6 
    2   103 Katie Gillum          33:06.7 
    3   117 Haley Stang           34:26.0 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     6 Stephen Russell       20:50.3 
    2     7 Tyler Mathes          20:50.6 
    3    12 Nicholas Burge        21:26.9 
    4    22 Zachary Samples       22:43.9 
    5    53 Adam Collins          26:53.5 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    39 Tierney McCann        25:45.8 
    2    52 Kayce Jones           26:53.2 
    3    75 Sarah Gee             29:37.0 
    4   125 Charity Evans         36:59.6 
    5   131 Jessalynne Sanchez    39:05.4 
    6   146 Kara Mullholand       42:23.1 
    7   151 Lauren Mullens        42:52.8 
    8   152 Bailee' Lawson        42:58.4 
    9   162 Sharon Hassler        51:29.0 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    25 Cory Tharp            23:03.5 
    2    45 Nathan Armstrong      26:11.6 
    3    62 Matt Ross             27:42.7 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    48 Nichole Glasser       26:40.4 
    2    68 Whittney Chinn        28:21.4 
    3    76 Ashley Meadows        29:38.0 
    4    82 Bethany Phillips      30:10.8 
    5   119 Christina Moore       35:05.0 
    6   158 Joanna Masters        45:57.0 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    21 Curt McCarthy         22:27.5 
    2    46 Mac Callihan          26:11.9 
    3    55 Ryan Callihan         27:12.8 
    4   106 Jason Jones           33:29.5 
    5   112 Russell Griffith      33:44.2 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    47 Hattie Kirk           26:38.6 
    2    49 Amy Kline             26:42.4 
    3    58 Melissa Hall          27:21.4 
    4    59 Melanie Hutchinson    27:28.3 
    5    60 Maggie Lawentmann     27:35.8 
    6    71 Irene Gillenwater     29:02.0 
    7    73 Andrea Coldiron       29:04.9 
    8    74 Lisa McCallum         29:21.0 
    9    81 Andrea Walker         30:08.7 
   10    83 Karen Jordan          30:20.9 
   11    92 Leah Carr             31:05.5 
   12    93 Crystal Floyd         31:17.1 
   13    98 Kristin McCleese      31:58.8 
   14   128 April Adkins          37:50.4 
   15   157 Randi Witt            45:51.0 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    20 Josh Blanton          22:26.9 
    2    34 Joseph Lawentmann     25:00.1 
    3    40 Jerrod Masters        25:49.6 
    4    54 Chris Campbell        27:00.9 
    5    70 Todd Howard           28:47.9 
    6    91 Jamie McCleese        30:55.4 
    7   108 Marty Lewis           33:41.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    56 Carla Tolliver        27:19.8 
    2    90 Katie Beditel         30:40.3 
    3   101 Kristie Johnson       32:31.4 
    4   118 Jerianne Fuller       34:31.8 
    5   124 Missy Hager           36:25.1 
    6   126 Sara Braden           37:19.7 
    7   135 Tricia Ferguson       39:47.9 
    8   140 Carrie Hunt           41:05.7 
    9   149 Shelly Robinson       42:50.6 
   10   150 Leslie Stultz         42:50.8 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    14 Shane Johnson         21:44.0 
    2    29 William Swimm         23:31.1 
    3    30 Jerry Iery            23:37.9 
    4    41 Anthony Fraley        25:51.5 
    5    43 Ben Schelling         26:05.7 
    6    61 Matt Jordan           27:39.8 
    7    96 Donnie Robinson       31:51.0 
    8   100 Shane Beditel         32:19.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    23 Lisa Johnson          22:48.9 
    2    44 Christina Blackburn   26:10.7 
    3   109 Lori Hale             33:41.6 
    4   115 Shannon Mills         34:08.4 
    5   120 Patsy Little          35:14.8 
    6   129 Lisa Jackson          37:59.0 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     8 Johnny Clay           20:53.5 
    2    28 Vince Jordan          23:12.7 
    3    69 Tony Floyd            28:29.4 
    4    86 Anthony Lewis         30:32.3 
    5   121 Rancie Hannah         35:25.1 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    79 Kathy Gillum          29:55.5 
    2    89 Lynette Speaks        30:39.2 
    3   104 Jane Whitt            33:09.3 
    4   111 Sandra Callihan       33:43.9 
    5   142 Kelly Smith           41:43.0 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    11 Brian Shope           21:12.5 
    2    35 Dean Jervis           25:00.6 
    3    65 Jim Moore             27:59.4 
    4   136 Dean Jackson          40:16.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    78 Karen Wilson          29:47.9 
    2   113 Kim Grant             33:53.2 
    3   137 Lizellen Snyder       40:28.4 
    4   138 Shelia Fraley         40:38.7 
    5   143 Tammy Wall            41:43.4 
    6   145 Pam Windell           42:17.0 
    7   163 Ellen Hassler         51:29.3 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     9 Alan Horwitz          21:05.8 
    2    16 Harper Smith          21:58.9 
    3    17 Patrick Whitt         22:01.7 
    4    32 Larry Royster         24:04.2 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    50 Regina Clay           26:47.5 
    2    57 Susan Williams        27:20.6 
    3    66 Karen Ford            28:03.3 
    4    88 Theresa Kline         30:34.3 
    5    94 Robin Callihan        31:25.5 
    6   130 Leslie Swartz         38:31.2 
    7   132 Lena Pancake          39:16.1 
    8   134 Cheri Stansbury       39:33.6 
    9   141 Marchika Foley        41:23.5 
   10   156 Donna McKenzie        45:26.7 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    10 David Rann            21:07.2 
    2    18 Ron Simpson           22:10.1 
    3    31 Tony Silvey           24:03.9 
    4    33 Bill Varney           24:48.0 
    5    36 Raymond Williams      25:04.5 
    6    37 Jamie Pancake         25:06.6 
    7    72 Keith Cooper          29:03.5 
    8    80 Terry Koerper         29:58.2 
    9    95 Jim Iriwn             31:26.8 
   10   110 Rob Hale              33:42.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   155 Brenda Tolliver       45:14.9 
    2   159 Teresa Owens          47:27.1 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    13 Lanny Fraley          21:33.3 
    2    51 Jimmy Hall            26:50.5 
    3    64 Ambrose Wilson        27:55.1 
    4    67 Chris Griffith        28:17.8 
    5    77 Bob Kerr              29:46.6 
    6    85 Jim Porter            30:31.9 
    7   139 Stephen Ginsburg      40:42.4 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    84 Betty Neff            30:29.5 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   122 Larry Neff            35:51.5 

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   161 Janet Little          50:37.9 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!