Community Hospice 3rd Annual Run in Remembrance 5K Run/Walk


Show All Results
                       Community Hospice 3rd Annual
                      Run in Remembrance 5K Run/Walk
              Results by The TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                         10/20/2012 | Ironton, OH
Weather: 46' and Mostly Cloudy - Wind SSW @ 4 MPH - Humidity 79%

 
Place Name                City               St Time      Pace  
===== =================== ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Pierce Reeves       IRONTON            OH   18:46.6  6:03 
    2 Wes Holliday                                20:17.6  6:32 
    3 William Wallace     BARBOURSVILLE      WV   21:01.0  6:46 
    4 Les Boggs           IRONTON            OH   21:40.3  6:59 
    5 Troy Scott          IRONTON            OH   22:46.3  7:20 
    6 Vince Jordan        WESTWOOD           KY   22:48.8  7:21 
    7 Lisa Johnson                                23:03.6  7:26 
    8 Virgil Royster                              23:12.7  7:29 
    9 Chris Smith         SOUTH POINT        OH   23:24.3  7:32 
   10 Brad Hilton                                 24:18.2  7:50 
   11 Brian Glasser                               24:21.4  7:51 
   12 Matthew Pack        ASHLAND            KY   24:39.2  7:57 
   13 Bill Varney                                 24:50.5  8:00 
   14 Rick Martin                                 25:00.4  8:03 
   15 Jamie Pancake                               25:08.7  8:06 
   16 John Harper         CHARLESTON         WV   25:13.4  8:08 
   17 Eli Dalton                                  25:14.5  8:08 
   18 Jerrod Masters                              25:17.1  8:09 
   19 Jacki Adkins                                25:17.9  8:09 
   20 Christy Vaughn                              25:34.3  8:14 
   21 Mike Thompson                               25:43.9  8:17 
   22 Jon Arentt          WESTWOOD           KY   25:53.3  8:20 
   23 Karlie Workman                              25:58.0  8:22 
   24 Joanna Gannnon                              26:01.8  8:23 
   25 Nichole Glasser                             26:04.7  8:24 
   26 Joshua Hunt         SOUTH POINT        OH   26:06.0  8:25 
   27 Dustin Mankin       ASHLAND            KY   26:10.7  8:26 
   28 Alyson Johnson                              26:41.1  8:36 
   29 Mike Cleary                                 26:48.7  8:38 
   30 Hannah Miller       IRONTON            OH   26:56.5  8:41 
   31 John Melvin         IRONTON            OH   27:21.6  8:49 
   32 Charlotte Campbell                          27:33.2  8:53 
   33 Amber Neal                                  27:36.9  8:54 
   34 David Hagerman                              27:37.3  8:54 
   35 George Holley                               28:04.4  9:03 
   36 Randy Gillum        WESTWOOD           KY   28:11.7  9:05 
   37 John Sode                                   28:14.2  9:06 
   38 Ashley Meadows                              28:15.4  9:06 
   39 James Boggs         IRONTON            OH   28:21.6  9:08 
   40 Jalid Brown                                 28:30.4  9:11 
   41 Hunter Harrell      MINFORD            OH   28:53.8  9:19 
   42 James Barker                                28:58.0  9:20 
   43 Courtney Daniels                            29:00.5  9:21 
   44 Don Davisson        FAIRVIEW           TN   29:06.9  9:23 
   45 Stephan Barker                              29:13.9  9:25 
   46 Elijah Snyder       CHESAPEAKE         OH   29:21.0  9:27 
   47 Matt Haymond        RACELAND           KY   29:21.3  9:27 
   48 Chad Slavens                                29:23.2  9:28 
   49 Lori Hale                                   29:55.0  9:38 
   50 Rob Hale                                    29:55.4  9:38 
   51 Theresa Kline                               30:03.2  9:41 
   52 Ryan Blankenship                            30:04.2  9:41 
   53 Helen Blankenship                           30:04.5  9:41 
   54 Amanda Caniff                               30:08.6  9:43 
   55 David Caniff                                30:09.3  9:43 
   56 Jack Schrader                               30:22.9  9:47 
   57 Jane Whitt                                  30:25.7  9:48 
   58 Daniel Cade         KITTS HILL         OH   30:32.5  9:50 
   59 Tara Schneider                              30:42.8  9:54 
   60 Brian Davis                                 31:57.2 10:18 
   61 Mack Murphy                                 31:57.6 10:18 
   62 Becky Thompson                              32:04.5 10:20 
   63 David McKnight                              32:14.7 10:23 
   64 Debbie Waddell                              32:29.6 10:28 
   65 Shelli Hilton                               33:14.3 10:42 
   66 Mark Harvey                                 34:01.4 10:58 
   67 Brenda Bradford     VERMONTVILLE       MI   34:14.5 11:02 
   68 William Smith                               34:27.4 11:06 
   69 Jason Bester                                34:30.3 11:07 
   70 Josh Saunders                               35:08.7 11:19 
   71 Jordan Pinson       IRONTON            OH   35:19.2 11:23 
   72 Jessa Dingess       HUNTINGTON         WV   35:31.2 11:26 
   73 Susan Coriell                               36:00.9 11:36 
   74 Raymond Coriell                             36:01.1 11:36 
   75 Andrea Harvey                               36:13.9 11:40 
   76 Carolyn Massie                              36:17.2 11:41 
   77 Glenna Wylie                                36:25.0 11:44 
   78 Alan Osuch                                  36:40.8 11:49 
   79 Laurie Wilburn                              36:42.4 11:49 
   80 Carolyn Coffman     KITTS HILL         OH   37:05.0 11:57 
   81 Katie Sutton                                37:05.3 11:57 
   82 Julie Roach                                 37:05.4 11:57 
   83 Bobbi Burton                                37:21.3 12:02 
   84 Liz Ellen Snyder    ASHLAND            KY   37:29.2 12:04 
   85 Beverly Maddy       IRONTON            OH   37:50.9 12:11 
   86 Ben Jenkins                                 38:15.1 12:19 
   87 Kelli Garrin        CATLETTSBURG       KY   38:22.1 12:21 
   88 Kathi Jenkins                               38:23.2 12:22 
   89 Marty McCoy                                 38:28.2 12:23 
   90 Margaret Delong     ATHENS             OH   38:45.6 12:29 
   91 Melinda Elkins-Smit                         38:49.4 12:30 
   92 Alex Coffee                                 39:01.1 12:34 
   93 Regina Clay                                 39:10.6 12:37 
   94 Lena Pancake                                39:58.6 12:53 
   95 Kathy Bowling       IRONTON            OH   40:03.7 12:54 
   96 Stephen Ginsburg                            40:26.0 13:01 
   97 Casey Barker                                40:57.8 13:12 
   98 Sherri Holtzapfel   IRONTON            OH   41:15.1 13:17 
   99 Angela Lange        KITTS HILL         OH   41:19.3 13:18 
  100 Erica McKenzie      IRONTON            OH   41:20.6 13:19 
  101 Joanna Masters                              42:41.9 13:45 
  102 Caleb Slavens                               42:54.6 13:49 
  103 Paula Slavens                               43:17.4 13:57 
  104 Terri Maynard                               43:51.8 14:08 
  105 Martha Lowe                                 43:54.0 14:08 
  106 Tonya Billups                               44:20.3 14:17 
  107 Paul Walker         IRONTON            OH   44:24.3 14:18 
  108 Beverly Shoemaker                           44:24.7 14:18 
  109 Kathy Grubb                                 44:33.0 14:21 
  110 Richard Cielec                              44:33.8 14:21 
  111 Ashley Priode                               44:35.9 14:22 
  112 Joan Frazier                                46:12.1 14:53 
  113 Helana Darrow       CLEVES             OH   46:13.1 14:53 
  114 Amelia Fite                                 46:38.3 15:01 
  115 Kirsten Mootz                               46:41.0 15:02 
  116 Taylor Dean                                 46:44.8 15:03 
  117 Rick Klaiber                                46:58.2 15:08 
  118 Christina Klaiber                           46:58.4 15:08 
  119 Liza Brown                                  47:47.5 15:23 
  120 Gloria Dewitt                               48:01.3 15:28 
  121 Jill Boothe         WAYNE              WV   48:01.6 15:28 
  122 Sarah Klaiber                               48:01.8 15:28 
  123 Samuel Barker                               48:13.0 15:32 
  124 Nancy Niece                                 48:13.4 15:32 
  125 Ernie Barker                                48:15.5 15:32 
  126 Barb Holmes                                 49:31.8 15:57 
  127 Christy Dolen                               49:43.1 16:01 
  128 Lily Saunders                               49:52.9 16:04 
  129 Annabelle Imel                              50:08.9 16:09 
  130 Treesa Farley                               50:54.7 16:24 
  131 Jamie Dolen                                 51:11.0 16:29 
  132 Rhonda Colegrove                            51:12.4 16:29 
  133 Lexi Brown                                  53:24.6 17:12 
  134 Lakin Brown                                 53:27.6 17:13 
  135 Sabra Adkins                                53:46.5 17:19 
  136 Nettie Damron                               53:51.5 17:21 
  137 Fran Bryant                                 53:51.9 17:21 
  138 Lynsey Hodges       HUNTINGTON         WV   54:00.8 17:24 
  139 Samantha Knauff     HUNTINGTON         WV   54:13.0 17:28 
  140 Kerry Bryant                                54:13.3 17:28 
  141 Karen Charles                               54:21.8 17:30 
  142 Barsha Imel         LYNN               KY   54:22.4 17:31 
  143 Susie Klaiber       IRONTON            OH   54:22.6 17:31 
  144 Brian Klaiber       IRONTON            OH   54:32.5 17:34 
  145 Jennifer Klaiber    IRONTON            OH   54:32.8 17:34 
  146 Ryan Klaiber        IRONTON            OH   54:33.0 17:34 
  147 Stephanie Barker                            54:41.0 17:37 
  148 Robert Barker                               54:41.3 17:37 
  149 Corwin Sexton                               54:48.1 17:39 
  150 Shelby Walker       IRONTON            OH   54:48.5 17:39 
  151 Pam Walker          IRONTON            OH   54:49.0 17:39 
  152 Judy True                                   55:12.1 17:47 
  153 Deejay Jayne                                55:16.7 17:48 
  154 Melanie McCoy                               55:27.4 17:51 
  155 Rebecca Frazier                             55:28.0 17:52 
  156 Katherine Imel                              55:54.1 18:00 
  157 Angel Hall                                  56:22.2 18:09 
  158 Debra Howell                                56:27.4 18:11 
  159 Janet Crockrel                              56:27.9 18:11 
  160 Teresa Dean                                 56:44.7 18:16 
  161 Rita Barker                                 56:52.7 18:19 
  162 Mark Staton                                 56:53.0 18:19 
  163 Lana Ramirez        IRONTON            OH   56:53.3 18:19 
  164 Ricardo Ramirez     IRONTON            OH   56:53.6 18:19 

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Time      
===== =================== == ========= 
    1 Lisa Johnson        43   23:03.6 
    2 Jacki Adkins        42   25:17.9 
    3 Christy Vaughn      37   25:34.3 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                Ag Time      
===== =================== == ========= 
    1 Pierce Reeves       20   18:46.6 
    2 Wes Holliday        42   20:17.6 
    3 William Wallace     50   21:01.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   119 Liza Brown            47:47.5 
    2   128 Lily Saunders         49:52.9 
    3   129 Annabelle Imel        50:08.9 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    40 Jalid Brown           28:30.4 
    2    45 Stephan Barker        29:13.9 
    3    46 Elijah Snyder         29:21.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    28 Alyson Johnson        26:41.1 
    2   133 Lexi Brown            53:24.6 
    3   134 Lakin Brown           53:27.6 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    39 James Boggs           28:21.6 
    2    41 Hunter Harrell        28:53.8 
    3    58 Daniel Cade           30:32.5 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    30 Hannah Miller         26:56.5 
    2    33 Amber Neal            27:36.9 
    3    71 Jordan Pinson         35:19.2 


                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     5 Troy Scott            22:46.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    23 Karlie Workman        25:58.0 
    2    72 Jessa Dingess         35:31.2 
    3    87 Kelli Garrin          38:22.1 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     9 Chris Smith           23:24.3 
    2    22 Jon Arentt            25:53.3 
    3    89 Marty McCoy           38:28.2 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    25 Nichole Glasser       26:04.7 
    2    38 Ashley Meadows        28:15.4 
    3    43 Courtney Daniels      29:00.5 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    11 Brian Glasser         24:21.4 
    2    17 Eli Dalton            25:14.5 
    3    26 Joshua Hunt           26:06.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    54 Amanda Caniff         30:08.6 
    2    81 Katie Sutton          37:05.3 
    3    88 Kathi Jenkins         38:23.2 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    10 Brad Hilton           24:18.2 
    2    18 Jerrod Masters        25:17.1 
    3    29 Mike Cleary           26:48.7 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    91 Melinda Elkins-Smit   38:49.4 
    2    98 Sherri Holtzapfel     41:15.1 
    3    99 Angela Lange          41:19.3 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    12 Matthew Pack          24:39.2 
    2    48 Chad Slavens          29:23.2 
    3    70 Josh Saunders         35:08.7 


                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    24 Joanna Gannnon        26:01.8 
    2    49 Lori Hale             29:55.0 
    3    64 Debbie Waddell        32:29.6 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     6 Vince Jordan          22:48.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    57 Jane Whitt            30:25.7 
    2    80 Carolyn Coffman       37:05.0 
    3    95 Kathy Bowling         40:03.7 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    16 John Harper           25:13.4 
    2    31 John Melvin           27:21.6 
    3    36 Randy Gillum          28:11.7 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    32 Charlotte Campbell    27:33.2 
    2    67 Brenda Bradford       34:14.5 
    3    75 Andrea Harvey         36:13.9 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     4 Les Boggs             21:40.3 
    2     8 Virgil Royster        23:12.7 
    3    14 Rick Martin           25:00.4 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    51 Theresa Kline         30:03.2 
    2    62 Becky Thompson        32:04.5 
    3    77 Glenna Wylie          36:25.0 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    13 Bill Varney           24:50.5 
    2    15 Jamie Pancake         25:08.7 
    3    21 Mike Thompson         25:43.9 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    85 Beverly Maddy         37:50.9 
    2   104 Terri Maynard         43:51.8 
    3   105 Martha Lowe           43:54.0 


                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    56 Jack Schrader         30:22.9 
    2    78 Alan Osuch            36:40.8 
    3    96 Stephen Ginsburg      40:26.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   152 Judy True             55:12.1 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 74
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    42 James Barker          28:58.0 

                          MALE Age Group  75 - 98
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   110 Richard Cielec        44:33.8 

                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   119 Liza Brown            47:47.5 
    2   128 Lily Saunders         49:52.9 
    3   129 Annabelle Imel        50:08.9 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    40 Jalid Brown           28:30.4 
    2    45 Stephan Barker        29:13.9 
    3    46 Elijah Snyder         29:21.0 
    4    92 Alex Coffee           39:01.1 
    5   102 Caleb Slavens         42:54.6 
    6   123 Samuel Barker         48:13.0 
    7   149 Corwin Sexton         54:48.1 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    28 Alyson Johnson        26:41.1 
    2   133 Lexi Brown            53:24.6 
    3   134 Lakin Brown           53:27.6 


                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    39 James Boggs           28:21.6 
    2    41 Hunter Harrell        28:53.8 
    3    58 Daniel Cade           30:32.5 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    30 Hannah Miller         26:56.5 
    2    33 Amber Neal            27:36.9 
    3    71 Jordan Pinson         35:19.2 
    4    97 Casey Barker          40:57.8 
    5   111 Ashley Priode         44:35.9 
    6   135 Sabra Adkins          53:46.5 
    7   155 Rebecca Frazier       55:28.0 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     5 Troy Scott            22:46.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    23 Karlie Workman        25:58.0 
    2    72 Jessa Dingess         35:31.2 
    3    87 Kelli Garrin          38:22.1 
    4   138 Lynsey Hodges         54:00.8 
    5   139 Samantha Knauff       54:13.0 
    6   145 Jennifer Klaiber      54:32.8 
    7   150 Shelby Walker         54:48.5 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     9 Chris Smith           23:24.3 
    2    22 Jon Arentt            25:53.3 
    3    89 Marty McCoy           38:28.2 
    4   116 Taylor Dean           46:44.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    25 Nichole Glasser       26:04.7 
    2    38 Ashley Meadows        28:15.4 
    3    43 Courtney Daniels      29:00.5 
    4    53 Helen Blankenship     30:04.5 
    5    59 Tara Schneider        30:42.8 
    6    65 Shelli Hilton         33:14.3 
    7    90 Margaret Delong       38:45.6 
    8   101 Joanna Masters        42:41.9 
    9   122 Sarah Klaiber         48:01.8 
   10   127 Christy Dolen         49:43.1 


                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    11 Brian Glasser         24:21.4 
    2    17 Eli Dalton            25:14.5 
    3    26 Joshua Hunt           26:06.0 
    4    27 Dustin Mankin         26:10.7 
    5    34 David Hagerman        27:37.3 
    6    60 Brian Davis           31:57.2 
    7    69 Jason Bester          34:30.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    54 Amanda Caniff         30:08.6 
    2    81 Katie Sutton          37:05.3 
    3    88 Kathi Jenkins         38:23.2 
    4   106 Tonya Billups         44:20.3 
    5   121 Jill Boothe           48:01.6 
    6   156 Katherine Imel        55:54.1 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    10 Brad Hilton           24:18.2 
    2    18 Jerrod Masters        25:17.1 
    3    29 Mike Cleary           26:48.7 
    4    52 Ryan Blankenship      30:04.2 
    5    55 David Caniff          30:09.3 
    6    63 David McKnight        32:14.7 
    7    68 William Smith         34:27.4 
    8    86 Ben Jenkins           38:15.1 
    9   148 Robert Barker         54:41.3 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    91 Melinda Elkins-Smit   38:49.4 
    2    98 Sherri Holtzapfel     41:15.1 
    3    99 Angela Lange          41:19.3 
    4   100 Erica McKenzie        41:20.6 
    5   103 Paula Slavens         43:17.4 
    6   114 Amelia Fite           46:38.3 
    7   118 Christina Klaiber     46:58.4 
    8   130 Treesa Farley         50:54.7 
    9   147 Stephanie Barker      54:41.0 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    12 Matthew Pack          24:39.2 
    2    48 Chad Slavens          29:23.2 
    3    70 Josh Saunders         35:08.7 


                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    24 Joanna Gannnon        26:01.8 
    2    49 Lori Hale             29:55.0 
    3    64 Debbie Waddell        32:29.6 
    4    73 Susan Coriell         36:00.9 
    5    76 Carolyn Massie        36:17.2 
    6    82 Julie Roach           37:05.4 
    7   109 Kathy Grubb           44:33.0 
    8   113 Helana Darrow         46:13.1 
    9   115 Kirsten Mootz         46:41.0 
   10   136 Nettie Damron         53:51.5 
   11   153 Deejay Jayne          55:16.7 
   12   157 Angel Hall            56:22.2 
   13   159 Janet Crockrel        56:27.9 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     6 Vince Jordan          22:48.8 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    57 Jane Whitt            30:25.7 
    2    80 Carolyn Coffman       37:05.0 
    3    95 Kathy Bowling         40:03.7 
    4   112 Joan Frazier          46:12.1 
    5   137 Fran Bryant           53:51.9 
    6   143 Susie Klaiber         54:22.6 
    7   151 Pam Walker            54:49.0 
    8   163 Lana Ramirez          56:53.3 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    16 John Harper           25:13.4 
    2    31 John Melvin           27:21.6 
    3    36 Randy Gillum          28:11.7 
    4   107 Paul Walker           44:24.3 
    5   140 Kerry Bryant          54:13.3 
    6   144 Brian Klaiber         54:32.5 
    7   164 Ricardo Ramirez       56:53.6 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    32 Charlotte Campbell    27:33.2 
    2    67 Brenda Bradford       34:14.5 
    3    75 Andrea Harvey         36:13.9 
    4    79 Laurie Wilburn        36:42.4 
    5    83 Bobbi Burton          37:21.3 
    6    84 Liz Ellen Snyder      37:29.2 
    7   131 Jamie Dolen           51:11.0 
    8   132 Rhonda Colegrove      51:12.4 
    9   141 Karen Charles         54:21.8 
   10   142 Barsha Imel           54:22.4 
   11   154 Melanie McCoy         55:27.4 
   12   160 Teresa Dean           56:44.7 


                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1     4 Les Boggs             21:40.3 
    2     8 Virgil Royster        23:12.7 
    3    14 Rick Martin           25:00.4 
    4    37 John Sode             28:14.2 
    5    44 Don Davisson          29:06.9 
    6    47 Matt Haymond          29:21.3 
    7    61 Mack Murphy           31:57.6 
    8    74 Raymond Coriell       36:01.1 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    51 Theresa Kline         30:03.2 
    2    62 Becky Thompson        32:04.5 
    3    77 Glenna Wylie          36:25.0 
    4    93 Regina Clay           39:10.6 
    5    94 Lena Pancake          39:58.6 
    6   124 Nancy Niece           48:13.4 
    7   126 Barb Holmes           49:31.8 
    8   158 Debra Howell          56:27.4 
    9   161 Rita Barker           56:52.7 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    13 Bill Varney           24:50.5 
    2    15 Jamie Pancake         25:08.7 
    3    21 Mike Thompson         25:43.9 
    4    35 George Holley         28:04.4 
    5    50 Rob Hale              29:55.4 
    6    66 Mark Harvey           34:01.4 
    7   117 Rick Klaiber          46:58.2 
    8   125 Ernie Barker          48:15.5 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    85 Beverly Maddy         37:50.9 
    2   104 Terri Maynard         43:51.8 
    3   105 Martha Lowe           43:54.0 
    4   108 Beverly Shoemaker     44:24.7 
    5   120 Gloria Dewitt         48:01.3 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    56 Jack Schrader         30:22.9 
    2    78 Alan Osuch            36:40.8 
    3    96 Stephen Ginsburg      40:26.0 
    4   162 Mark Staton           56:53.0 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   152 Judy True             55:12.1 


                          MALE Age Group  70 - 74
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1    42 James Barker          28:58.0 

                          MALE Age Group  75 - 98
Place O'All Name                Time      
===== ===== =================== ========= 
    1   110 Richard Cielec        44:33.8 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!