Union Mission Drumstick Dash 2012


Show All Results
                                                                      
                     2012 Union Mission Drumstick Dash
                    Proceeds Benefit the Union Mission
              Results by the TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
November 22, 2012 - Thanksgiving! - 9:00AM Charleston, WV - University of Charleston
                 Weather: 35 Degrees - Sunny - Wind S @ 1MPH
 

                      =======Overall Results =======

Place Name                S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Jason Pyles         M  31 Charleston         WV 15:51.9  5:07 
    2 Nick Bias           M  28 Charleston         WV 17:04.7  5:30 
    3 Petsa Ivanovic      M  23 Charleston         WV 18:07.8  5:51 
    4 Marshall Sharp      M  16 Big Chimney        WV 18:11.0  5:52 
    5 J.R. Sharp          M  33 Big Chimney        WV 18:14.5  5:53 
    6 Joseph Graham       M  35 Charleston         WV 18:29.7  5:58 
    7 Vincent Rago        M  37 Charleston         WV 18:50.6  6:04 
    8 Scott Clark         M  43 Charleston         WV 19:19.5  6:14 
    9 Mac Kowaleski       M  20 Big Chimney        WV 19:42.7  6:21 
   10 Richard Bowman      M  41 Charleston         WV 19:49.2  6:23 
   11 Bill Hart           M  36 Charleston         WV 19:54.4  6:25 
   12 Jd Greear           M  13 South Charleston   WV 19:55.4  6:25 
   13 Hunter Burdette     M  18 Nitro              WV 20:01.3  6:27 
   14 Chris Blanchard     M  38 Spring Hill        WV 20:02.5  6:28 
   15 Brett Faulkner      M  38 Charleston         WV 20:26.7  6:35 
   16 Brooke Horswell     F  18 Big Chimney        WV 20:27.5  6:36 
   17 Hannah Green        F  16 Chesterfield       VA 20:42.5  6:40 
   18 Jonathan Hayman     M  17 Ravenswood         WV 20:53.2  6:44 
   19 Algis Aukstuolis    M  27 Cincinnati         OH 20:54.6  6:44 
   20 Nathaniel Roush     M  14 Lewis Center       OH 20:57.8  6:45 
   21 Alex Roush          M  17 Lewis Center       OH 21:11.1  6:50 
   22 James Holden        M  31 Scott Depot        WV 21:11.5  6:50 
   23 Matthew Keshian     M  23 Charleston         WV 21:13.0  6:50 
   24 Jason Lutz          M  31 Mc Lean            VA 21:15.9  6:51 
   25 Brian Messer        M  37 Charleston         WV 21:24.4  6:54 
   26 Wk Munsey           M  57 Winfield           WV 21:37.3  6:58 
   27 Craig Coleman       M  48 Greenville         SC 21:49.7  7:02 
   28 Jessica Swisher     F  28 Charleston         WV 21:55.3  7:04 
   29 Holly White         F  35 Scott Depot        WV 22:13.8  7:10 
   30 Jordan Lutz         M  19 Mc Lean            VA 22:14.2  7:10 
   31 Steve Meddings      M  41 Upper Saint Clair  PA 22:16.4  7:11 
   32 Drew Burgess        M  25 Keystone           CO 22:18.2  7:11 
   33 Casey Green         M  12 Chesterfield       VA 22:22.5  7:13 
   34 Jeff Boyd           M  48 South Charleston   WV 22:23.5  7:13 
   35 Morgan Meddings     F  10 Upper Saint Clair  PA 22:26.0  7:14 
   36 Anthony Majestro    M  48                       22:30.0  7:15 
   37 Ben Salango         M  39 Charleston         WV 22:33.3  7:16 
   38 Kckenie Summers     F  21 Kenna              WV 22:34.5  7:16 
   39 Melissa Coleman     F  47 Greenville         SC 22:35.7  7:17 
   40 Jared Gwaltney      M  28 Charlottesville    VA 22:40.2  7:18 
   41 Bryan Lamb          M  39 West Chester       OH 22:40.7  7:18 
   42 Lydia Gwaltney      F  28 Charlottesville    VA 22:40.8  7:18 
   43 Brett Preston       M  47 Charleston         WV 22:42.2  7:19 
   44 Ron Plantz          M  64 Morocco            IN 22:42.5  7:19 
   45 Jim Sturgeon        M  62 Charleston         WV 22:43.0  7:19 
   46 James Lutz          M  47 Mc Lean            VA 22:44.1  7:20 
   47 Okey Groves Iv      M  30 Fayetteville       WV 22:46.1  7:20 
   48 Joe Groves          M  28 Lexington          KY 22:47.0  7:20 
   49 Emilie Love         F  36 Charleston         WV 22:49.5  7:21 
   50 Lee Javins          M  44 Charleston         WV 22:51.4  7:22
   51 Kelly McGraw        F  40 Charleston         WV 23:01.2  7:25 
   52 Grant Wooten        M  16 Charleston         WV 23:02.2  7:25 
   53 Josh Pauley         M  17 Spring Hill        WV 23:03.9  7:26 
   54 Erick Roles         M  47 Saint Albans       WV 23:19.1  7:31 
   55 James Staats        M  29 Big Chimney        WV 23:24.0  7:32 
   56 William Blake       M  28 Hurricane          WV 23:26.6  7:33 
   57 Paul Sheridan       M  57 Charleston         WV 23:26.9  7:33 
   58 Chad Turner         M  36 Cross Lanes        WV 23:37.5  7:37 
   59 Adam Pack           M  12 Charleston         WV 23:40.0  7:38 
   60 Katelyn Campbell    F  17 Frame              WV 23:41.3  7:38 
   61 Hallie Chillag      F  38 Saint Albans       WV 23:41.7  7:38 
   62 Thompson E. Pearcy  M  63 Charleston         WV 23:47.9  7:40 
   63 Mark Martin         M  49 Charleston         WV 23:54.0  7:42 
   64 Jeremy Bragg        M  30 Dublin             OH 23:57.0  7:43 
   65 Joshua Massey       M  33 Charleston         SC 23:59.1  7:44 
   66 Nathan Nelson       M  33 South Charleston   WV 23:59.9  7:44 
   67 Evan Thompson       M  22 Hurricane          WV 24:00.9  7:44 
   68 Barry Thomas        M  30 South Charleston   WV 24:06.0  7:46 
   69 Allison Ballard     F  38 Charleston         WV 24:07.6  7:46 
   70 Greg Miller         M  17 Bexley             OH 24:10.9  7:47 
   71 Nate Maynahan       M  30 Peoria             IL 24:11.4  7:48 
   72 Dan Greear          M  44 South Charleston   WV 24:19.6  7:50 
   73 Alec Ross           M  40 Charleston         WV 24:20.4  7:51 
   74 Julie Horne         F  28 Charleston         WV 24:23.0  7:51 
   75 Paul Santana        M  30 Charleston         WV 24:25.8  7:52 
   76 Homer Cobb          M  47 Dunbar             WV 24:26.9  7:53 
   77 Katie Monk          F  22 Charleston         WV 24:30.8  7:54 
   78 Addy Thomas         F  14 Charleston         WV 24:30.9  7:54 
   79 Jeremy Willis       M  27 Nitro              WV 24:34.2  7:55 
   80 Christopher Keshian M  21 Charleston         WV 24:39.8  7:57 
   81 Henry Nearman       M  41 Charleston         WV 24:44.1  7:58 
   82 Clint Smith         M  54 Big Chimney        WV 24:46.9  7:59 
   83 Jason Vineyard      M  25 Dunbar             WV 24:50.8  8:00 
   84 Mirabel Graham      M  36                       24:51.5  8:01 
   85 Thom Gobbler        M  64 Columbia           SC 24:53.1  8:01 
   86 Shellie Clark       M  37 Charleston         WV 24:54.1  8:01 
   87 Dj Crites           M  26 Big Chimney        WV 24:59.9  8:03 
   88 Caleb Thornton      M  14 Charleston         WV 24:59.9  8:03 
   89 Ben Barber          M  12 Charleston         WV 25:00.6  8:03 
   90 Larissa Hayman      F  14 Ravenswood         WV 25:01.3  8:04 
   91 Ryan Greenlee       M  30 Saint Albans       WV 25:01.7  8:04 
   92 Paul Wujar          M  52 Charleston         WV 25:03.4  8:04 
   93 Garrison Greathouse M  41 Lanham             WV 25:06.1  8:05 
   94 Jessica Hughes      F  23 Charleston         WV 25:06.6  8:05 
   95 Blythe Harkenrider  F  21 Richmond Heights   OH 25:09.5  8:06 
   96 Jason Francis       M  37 Winfield           WV 25:10.3  8:07 
   97 Mike Roush          M  48 Lewis Center       OH 25:12.7  8:07 
   98 Todd McDaniels      M  36 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 25:13.8  8:08 
   99 Kathryn Flanagan    F  28 Charleston         WV 25:15.4  8:08 
  100 Michael Susman      M  14                       25:17.8  8:09
  101 Sidney Sisson       F  20 Sissonville        WV 25:22.3  8:10 
  102 Taylor Burdette     F  15 Nitro              WV 25:23.0  8:11 
  103 Angela Balthazar    F  20 Big Chimney        WV 25:25.6  8:12 
  104 Arnel Rago          M  32 Charleston         WV 25:26.5  8:12 
  105 Newton Gorrell      M  28 Charleston         WV 25:26.5  8:12 
  106 Josiah Mahoney      M  10 Newton             WV 25:29.8  8:13 
  107 Campbell Palmer     M  37 Falls Church       VA 25:30.6  8:13 
  108 Dan Wazmsley        M  21 Charleston         WV 25:32.3  8:14 
  109 Tim Mayo            M  47 Charleston         WV 25:33.8  8:14 
  110 Jamie Miller        M  37 Star City          WV 25:38.0  8:16 
  111 Ashraf Kalwar       M  21 Charleston         WV 25:38.9  8:16 
  112 Tarik Kalwar        M  31 Morgantown         WV 25:38.9  8:16 
  113 Janner Lowe         M  31 Stallings          NC 25:39.0  8:16 
  114 Addison Thomas      M  50 Charleston         WV 25:50.7  8:20 
  115 Sarah Love          F  33 Birmingham         AL 25:58.2  8:22 
  116 Rick Lough          M  47 Charleston         WV 25:58.4  8:22 
  117 Spenser Hively      M  15 Charleston         WV 25:58.7  8:22 
  118 Lisa Eddy           F  48 Charleston         WV 26:00.8  8:23 
  119 Aileen Beltran      F  31 Charleston         WV 26:00.9  8:23 
  120 Payton Mullen       F  14 Charleston         WV 26:01.0  8:23 
  121 Erin Casey          F  21 Charleston         WV 26:01.6  8:23 
  122 Caroline Dundewill  F  14 Charleston         WV 26:02.3  8:23 
  123 David Bess          M  50 Saint Albans       WV 26:10.2  8:26 
  124 Michael Lowe        M  34 Lexington          KY 26:11.2  8:26 
  125 Rose Majestro       F  48 Charleston         WV 26:12.7  8:27 
  126 Sarah Casey         F  51                       26:15.0  8:27 
  127 Kristyn Anderson    F  36 Spring Hill        WV 26:17.5  8:28 
  128 Michael Blake       M  20 Buffalo            WV 26:30.5  8:32 
  129 Robin Green         M  47 Chesterfield       VA 26:32.1  8:33 
  130 Nancy Keshian       F  53 Charleston         WV 26:32.9  8:33 
  131 Jane Jackson        M  50 Spring Hill        WV 26:33.1  8:33 
  132 Tyler Harvey        M  24 Pleasureville      KY 26:33.9  8:34 
  133 Christy Foltz       F  35 Front Royal        VA 26:34.4  8:34 
  134 Matt Scarberry      M  32 Scott Depot        WV 26:34.7  8:34 
  135 Savannah Slaugher   F  18                       26:41.0  8:36 
  136 Jack Palmer         M  11 Mosby              VA 26:42.4  8:36 
  137 Caleb McDaniel      M  17 Charleston         WV 26:45.7  8:37 
  138 Sarah Wilson        F  16 Charleston         WV 26:46.9  8:38 
  139 Stacey Tornifolio   F  29 Richmond Heights   OH 26:47.4  8:38 
  140 Elijah Holden       M  12 Scott Depot        WV 26:47.9  8:38 
  141 Iry Owen            M  53 Big Chimney        WV 26:48.4  8:38 
  142 Cindy Williams      F  34 Big Chimney        WV 26:51.9  8:39 
  143 Stan Smith          M  40 Big Chimney        WV 26:52.4  8:39 
  144 Rita Pauley         F  44 Charleston         WV 26:54.8  8:40 
  145 Maddie Mayo         F  22 Charleston         WV 26:58.3  8:41 
  146 Tiffany Keefer      F  31 Charleston         WV 27:01.2  8:42 
  147 Kellie Blanchard    F  36 Spring Hill        WV 27:02.0  8:43 
  148 Howard Mize         M  41 Spring Hill        WV 27:03.3  8:43 
  149 Danny Scalise       M  36 Charleston         WV 27:08.2  8:45 
  150 Bernie Layne        M  42                       27:10.5  8:45
  151 Tom Susman          M  53                       27:12.6  8:46 
  152 Melinda Chaplin     F  29 Quick              WV 27:13.7  8:46 
  153 Melissa Gamponia    F  47                       27:14.6  8:47 
  154 Rebekah Hodge       F  20 South Charleston   WV 27:15.0  8:47 
  155 Quintin Baker       M  17 South Charleston   WV 27:15.1  8:47 
  156 Tracy Wooten        M  42 Charleston         WV 27:16.4  8:47 
  157 Jeremiah Matson     M  27 South Charleston   WV 27:20.7  8:49 
  158 Gabrialla Reynolds  F  14 Charleston         WV 27:21.6  8:49 
  159 Alissa Rathburn     F  30 Charleston         WV 27:23.4  8:49 
  160 Leslie Williamson   F  36 Big Chimney        WV 27:24.6  8:50 
  161 Robert Bonham       M  43 Saint Albans       WV 27:25.4  8:50 
  162 Ethan Greene        M  16 Baltimore          MD 27:26.4  8:50 
  163 John Palmer         M  67 Charleston         WV 27:28.9  8:51 
  164 Matt Santen         M  44 Charleston         WV 27:31.9  8:52 
  165 Riley Santen        M  13 Charleston         WV 27:37.5  8:54 
  166 Gabriel Goliath     M  25 Columbus           OH 27:43.2  8:56 
  167 Josie Hayman        F  14 Ravenswood         WV 27:44.9  8:56 
  168 Lauryn Blake        F  13 Buffalo            WV 27:46.3  8:57 
  169 Caroline Sword      F  30 Charleston         WV 27:50.4  8:58 
  170 Jeff Null           M  47 Charleston         WV 27:51.3  8:58 
  171 Dale East           M  27 South Charleston   WV 27:58.3  9:01 
  172 Ben Greear          M  11 South Charleston   WV 28:08.3  9:04 
  173 Erin Kinder         F  32 Charleston         WV 28:08.9  9:04 
  174 Krista Black        F  44 Spring Hill        WV 28:11.9  9:05 
  175 Christina Terry     F  37 Milton             WV 28:12.9  9:05 
  176 Chloe Armentrout    F   7 Milton             WV 28:13.0  9:05 
  177 Dylan Lewis         M  11                       28:14.3  9:06 
  178 Amy Smithson        F  41 Spring Hill        WV 28:17.8  9:07 
  179 Andrea Beeson       F  34 South Charleston   WV 28:20.7  9:08 
  180 Aimy Mullen         F  44 Charleston         WV 28:25.0  9:09 
  181 Kate Eddy           F  13                       28:27.4  9:10 
  182 Stacy Walker        F  41 Charleston         WV 28:29.2  9:11 
  183 Monica Green        F  43 Chesterfield       VA 28:29.5  9:11 
  184 Ashley Riggs        F  29 Charleston         WV 28:29.6  9:11 
  185 Mechiele Roush      F  46 Lewis Center       OH 28:30.1  9:11 
  186 Stacy Boggess       F  41 Charleston         WV 28:30.5  9:11 
  187 Mills Mullen        F  11                       28:31.7  9:11 
  188 Elizabeth Pack      F  12 Charleston         WV 28:32.1  9:12 
  189 Dawn Combs          F  51 Charleston         WV 28:34.4  9:12 
  190 Eric White          M  40 Scott Depot        WV 28:39.2  9:14 
  191 Chris Mullen        M  43 Charleston         WV 28:39.7  9:14 
  192 Matthew Ritter      M  24 Dunbar             WV 28:41.2  9:14 
  193 Brett Ashley        M  28                       28:42.9  9:15 
  194 Jaime Bowman        F  39 Charleston         WV 28:43.0  9:15 
  195 Katrina Aukstuolis  F  26 Cincinnati         OH 28:51.6  9:18 
  196 Tony Mejestro       M  72 Charleston         WV 28:52.6  9:18 
  197 Tammy Winters       F  50 Kenna              WV 28:58.7  9:20 
  198 Chad Hovis          M  31 Charleston         WV 29:00.2  9:21 
  199 Chelsea Cobb        F  21 Dunbar             WV 29:02.5  9:21 
  200 Kelsey Leadman      F  19 Alkol              WV 29:06.7  9:23
  201 Darrin Huffman      M  47 Alum Creek         WV 29:06.8  9:23 
  202 Shannon Fisher      F  10 Quick              WV 29:10.8  9:24 
  203 Justin Ice          M  34 Lanham             WV 29:12.8  9:25 
  204 Ryan Kimble         M  36 Charleston         WV 29:12.9  9:25 
  205 Bobby Lemaster      M  30 Scott Depot        WV 29:13.0  9:25 
  206 Philip Sword        M  32 Charleston         WV 29:15.6  9:26 
  207 Danita Nellhaus     F  50 Charleston         WV 29:18.1  9:26 
  208 Debra Mattingly     M  53 Charleston         WV 29:18.8  9:27 
  209 Katherine Mullins   F  33 Big Chimney        WV 29:23.7  9:28 
  210 Amy Childress       F  38 Frame              WV 29:30.3  9:30 
  211 Jessica McNeilus    F  26 Christiansburg     VA 29:37.4  9:33 
  212 Charles Clarke      M  28 Christiansburg     VA 29:38.0  9:33 
  213 Steve Moses         M  56 Spring Hill        WV 29:42.3  9:34 
  214 Shain McCasey       M  24 Chicago            IL 29:42.9  9:34 
  215 Morgan Foster       F  21 Charleston         WV 29:43.6  9:35 
  216 Kim Foster          F  56 Charleston         WV 29:43.7  9:35 
  217 Julie Zisgold       F  48 New York           NY 29:45.4  9:35 
  218 Will Ziebold        M  15 New York           NY 29:45.5  9:35 
  219 Jack Hoblitzell     M  34 Charleston         WV 29:45.6  9:35 
  220 Bill Hoblitzell     M  32 Charleston         WV 29:45.9  9:35 
  221 Erika Kelly         F  33 Charleston         WV 29:49.8  9:37 
  222 Amy Mullins         F  31 Charleston         WV 29:50.0  9:37 
  223 Rachael Austin      F  25 Charleston         WV 29:53.5  9:38 
  224 Sandy Brannin       F  38 Wilmington         NC 30:05.5  9:42 
  225 Carrie Fenwick      F  41 Charleston         WV 30:05.6  9:42 
  226 Rebecca Thomas      F  27 South Charleston   WV 30:09.0  9:43 
  227 Erica Boles         F  25 Raleigh            NC 30:10.7  9:43 
  228 Amandajane Griffith F  13 Charleston         WV 30:11.2  9:43 
  229 David Goad          M  35 South Charleston   WV 30:13.5  9:44 
  230 Sarah Kimble        F  35 Charleston         WV 30:16.7  9:45 
  231 Gary Sheff          M  50 Charleston         WV 30:24.8  9:48 
  232 Janelle Armstrong-B F  32 Research Triangle  NC 30:25.2  9:48 
  233 Maggie Blackwood    F  20 South Charleston   WV 30:25.5  9:48 
  234 Zachary Roush       M  20 Lewis Center       OH 30:25.6  9:48 
  235 Julie Gamponia      F  43 Spencer            WV 30:31.2  9:50 
  236 Betsy Shaak         F  42 Charleston         WV 30:33.1  9:51 
  237 Melissa Phipps      F  45 Winston Salem      NC 30:33.6  9:51 
  238 Shannon Boggs       F  38 Sissonville        WV 30:36.8  9:52 
  239 Maryelisabe Eckerso F  54 Charleston         WV 30:39.0  9:52 
  240 Phillip Armentrout  M  35 Milton             WV 30:40.2  9:53 
  241 Mark Matson         M  56 South Charleston   WV 30:41.4  9:53 
  242 Kathy Chesley       F  48 South Charleston   WV 30:42.1  9:53 
  243 Rhonda Matson       F  57 South Charleston   WV 30:45.7  9:55 
  244 Ronnie Clark        M  43 Saint Albans       WV 30:47.5  9:55 
  245 Suzanne Palmer      F  36 Pimmit             VA 30:48.6  9:56 
  246 Melinda Snodgrass   F  42 Marmet             WV 30:54.8  9:57 
  247 Jeannie Bess        F  40 Saint Albans       WV 30:55.2  9:58 
  248 Carie Hainin        F  35 East Bank          WV 30:56.7  9:58 
  249 Elizabeth Smith     F  46                       31:02.6 10:00 
  250 Ed Santen           M  51 Charleston         WV 31:03.0 10:00
  251 Rod Winters         M  54 Kenna              WV 31:03.9 10:00 
  252 Spencer Winters     F  22 Kenna              WV 31:04.2 10:01 
  253 Cecilia Ford        F  59 South Charleston   WV 31:07.7 10:02 
  254 John Jeffre Black   M  56 Spring Hill        WV 31:08.8 10:02 
  255 Stacy Santen        F  44 Charleston         WV 31:09.4 10:02 
  256 Jennifer Burdette   F  38 Sissonville        WV 31:09.7 10:02 
  257 Herbert Hively      M  49 Charleston         WV 31:09.9 10:02 
  258 Bryan Brown         M  41 Charleston         WV 31:14.0 10:04 
  259 Ellis Brown         M  10 Charleston         WV 31:14.1 10:04 
  260 Jennifer Mize       F  41 Spring Hill        WV 31:14.8 10:04 
  261 Kathryn Dundwill    F  18 Charleston         WV 31:15.8 10:04 
  262 Janna Christy       F  35 Morgantown         WV 31:27.2 10:08 
  263 Kate Fitzgerald     F  54 Charleston         WV 31:30.7 10:09 
  264 Kelli Cain          F  50 Sissonville        WV 31:41.5 10:13 
  265 Adam Kaminski       M  32 South Charleston   WV 31:43.8 10:13 
  266 Robert Leckie       M  32 Charleston         WV 31:44.0 10:13 
  267 Matthew Frohnapfel  M  45 Charleston         WV 31:48.7 10:15 
  268 Trisha Lamb         F  34 West Chester       OH 31:57.2 10:18 
  269 Alexander McMillian M  12 Big Chimney        WV 32:07.0 10:21 
  270 Katie Cook          F  19 Charleston         WV 32:08.7 10:21 
  271 Alex Cook           F  22 Charleston         WV 32:08.8 10:21 
  272 Stephanie Green     F  42 Marmet             WV 32:11.8 10:22 
  273 Brett Childress     M  41 Frame              WV 32:11.9 10:22 
  274 Casey Burgess       F  54 Nitro              WV 32:12.8 10:23 
  275 Courtney Jones      F  19 Milton             WV 32:24.3 10:26 
  276 Ryan Walker         M  31 Saint Albans       WV 32:30.3 10:28 
  277 Michael Mullins     M  34 Big Chimney        WV 32:31.2 10:29 
  278 Alex Ross           M  73 Charleston         WV 32:33.8 10:29 
  279 Charles Keefer      M  33 Philadelphia       PA 32:38.0 10:31 
  280 Bill Bright         M  42 Frame              WV 32:39.9 10:31 
  281 Eric Gillespie      M  40 Cross Lanes        WV 32:40.0 10:31 
  282 Will Bright         M   9 Frame              WV 32:41.3 10:32 
  283 Angela Sinner       F  35 Spring Hill        WV 32:43.8 10:33 
  284 John Moses          M  17 Spring Hill        WV 32:51.0 10:35 
  285 Morgan Griffith     M  41 Charleston         WV 32:52.3 10:35 
  286 David Griffith      M  40 Charleston         WV 32:52.7 10:35 
  287 Tara Tackett        F  33 Spring Hill        WV 32:53.5 10:36 
  288 Allison McNeilus    F  23 Christiansburg     VA 32:54.5 10:36 
  289 Justin Harrison     M  37 Scott Depot        WV 32:55.1 10:36 
  290 Jeana Harrison      F  36 Scott Depot        WV 33:03.5 10:39 
  291 Mackenzie Layne     F   9                       33:05.6 10:40 
  292 Melissa Layne       F  38 Cross Lanes        WV 33:05.7 10:40 
  293 Anna Sutton         F  25 Charleston         WV 33:06.8 10:40 
  294 Emily Pack          F  12 Charleston         WV 33:17.2 10:43 
  295 Angela Panaro       F  48 Charleston         WV 33:22.8 10:45 
  296 Karen McDaniels     F  36 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 33:23.5 10:45 
  297 Lindsay Walker      F  25 Winston Salem      NC 33:24.0 10:46 
  298 Tori Mullins        F  25 Saint Albans       WV 33:24.1 10:46 
  299 Melody Bailey       F  30 Nitro              WV 33:27.9 10:47 
  300 Derek Bailey        M  32 Nitro              WV 33:28.1 10:47
  301 Ryan Foltz          M  35 Front Royal        VA 33:30.8 10:48 
  302 Cheryl Austin       F  57 Morgantown         WV 33:35.4 10:49 
  303 Kimberly Lough      F  39 Charleston         WV 33:35.5 10:49 
  304 Beth Crouser        F  28 Saint Matthews     KY 33:35.8 10:49 
  305 Jim Smallridge      M  50 Charleston         WV 33:47.8 10:53 
  306 Mary Lu MacCorkle   F  62 Big Chimney        WV 33:53.5 10:55 
  307 Eric Pinkerton      M  36 Charleston         WV 33:58.5 10:57 
  308 Robert Uhler        M  51 South Charleston   WV 33:59.0 10:57 
  309 Meg Barber          F  15 Charleston         WV 34:02.4 10:58 
  310 Natalie Beeson      F  34 South Charleston   WV 34:04.1 10:58 
  311 Hanna Kowaleski     F  22 Big Chimney        WV 34:11.0 11:01 
  312 Gary Goad           M  35 Proctorville       OH 34:14.9 11:02 
  313 Josh Derrick        M  24 Big Chimney        WV 34:17.0 11:03 
  314 Christina Bragg     F  30 Dublin             OH 34:24.0 11:05 
  315 Angela Beblo        F  32 Charleston         WV 34:24.2 11:05 
  316 Stephen Reynolds    M  43 Charleston         WV 34:53.3 11:14 
  317 Teresa Baisden      F  36 Cross Lanes        WV 35:15.8 11:21 
  318 Debbie Walker       F  54 Saint Albans       WV 35:45.4 11:31 
  319 Jennifer Morris     F  32 Charleston         WV 35:49.4 11:32 
  320 Bethany Willis      F  25 Nitro              WV 35:59.2 11:35 
  321 Sydney Mayo         F  13 Charleston         WV 36:04.3 11:37 
  322 Rob Haynes          M  40 Spring Hill        WV 36:08.6 11:38 
  323 Sonya Armstrong     F  59 Hurricane          WV 36:14.8 11:40 
  324 Sherry Parks        F  41 Charleston         WV 36:21.4 11:43 
  325 Michelle Davis      F  39 Charleston         WV 36:21.5 11:43 
  326 Jennifer Welker     F  35 Dunbar             WV 36:22.3 11:43 
  327 Kevin Cantrell      M  28 Charleston         WV 36:27.5 11:45 
  328 Camilla             F  21                       36:27.8 11:45 
  329 Laura Sibley        F  42                       36:28.5 11:45 
  330 Douglas Rennie      M  49 Charleston         WV 36:28.7 11:45 
  331 Rose Rennie         F  50 Charleston         WV 36:29.0 11:45 
  332 Brooke Walker       M  28 Saint Albans       WV 36:29.1 11:45 
  333 Angela Henderson    F  46 Spring Hill        WV 36:29.8 11:45 
  334 Cheryl Cox          F  44 Spring Hill        WV 36:29.9 11:45 
  335 Chelsea Epling      F  19 Spencer            WV 36:37.2 11:48 
  336 Wayne Davis         M  44 Charleston         WV 36:37.8 11:48 
  337 Jennifer Thomas     F  34 Dixie              WV 36:40.2 11:49 
  338 Bobby Carpenter     M  48 Charleston         WV 36:43.0 11:50 
  339 Dresden Matson      F  22 South Charleston   WV 36:44.0 11:50 
  340 Crystal Dotson      M  36 Spring Hill        WV 36:44.7 11:50 
  341 Miranda Williams    F  39 Eleanor            WV 36:45.2 11:50 
  342 Pam Blackwood       F  58 South Charleston   WV 36:46.1 11:51 
  343 Tammy Kowaleski     F  53 Big Chimney        WV 36:50.7 11:52 
  344 Laura Kimble        F  33 Charleston         WV 37:03.3 11:56 
  345 Sheila Hill         F  58 Nitro              WV 37:09.1 11:58 
  346 Aimee Hughes        F  30 Centreville        VA 37:10.6 11:58 
  347 Diane Lowe          F  53 Pratt              WV 37:13.8 11:59 
  348 Di Long             F  58 Charleston         WV 38:33.5 12:25 
  349 Sharon Adams        F  58 Charleston         WV 38:33.6 12:25 
  350 Becky Ofiesh        F  59 Charleston         WV 38:37.6 12:26
  351 Destiny Justice     F  13 Saint Albans       WV 39:01.3 12:34 
  352 Jessica Pinkerton   F  36 Charleston         WV 39:33.1 12:44 
  353 Christy While       F  46 Brentwood          TN 39:43.4 12:48 
  354 Janice Uhler        F  49 South Charleston   WV 39:43.7 12:48 
  355 Jennifer Dickey     F  34 South Charleston   WV 40:03.1 12:54 
  356 Rachelle Beckner    F  37 Big Chimney        WV 40:04.7 12:54 
  357 Andrew Reynolds     M  10 Charleston         WV 40:25.2 13:01 
  358 Eric Davis          M  42 Hooksett           NH 40:25.9 13:01 
  359 Lilly Faulkner      F  10 Charleston         WV 40:26.3 13:01 
  360 Luka Moore          M   8 Cross Lanes        WV 40:40.6 13:06 
  361 Troy Thornton       M  42 Cross Lanes        WV 40:55.5 13:11 
  362 Cynthia Jarrell-Com F  52 Danville           WV 41:02.9 13:13 
  363 Diana Mehle         F  61 Big Chimney        WV 41:15.0 13:17 
  364 Kegan Moore         M  14 Cross Lanes        WV 41:21.0 13:19 
  365 Michelle Barton     F  45 Saint Albans       WV 41:32.0 13:23 
  366 Tiffany Bethea      F  41 Coal Fork          WV 41:32.0 13:23 
  367 Maria Lungu         F  22 Charleston         WV 42:10.7 13:35 
  368 Michael Osuji       M  25 Charleston         WV 42:10.8 13:35 
  369 Ena Haynes          F  39 Big Chimney        WV 42:17.9 13:37 
  370 Randall Flanagan    M  58 Charleston         WV 42:19.5 13:38 
  371 Will Santen         M  10 Charleston         WV 42:19.9 13:38 
  372 Trisha Davis        F  42 Hooksett           NH 42:31.9 13:42 
  373 Cw Sigman           M  58 Spring Hill        WV 42:51.3 13:48 
  374 Ally Ice            M  18 Lanham             WV 43:48.9 14:07 
  375 Devon Ice           F  34 Lanham             WV 43:51.1 14:07 
  376 Alaina Leadman      F  14 Alkol              WV 43:55.0 14:09 
  377 Lewis Moore         M  35 Cross Lanes        WV 44:13.8 14:15 
  378 Renee Smith         F  43 Tornado            WV 44:29.9 14:20 
  379 Rileyjack Faulkner  M   6 Charleston         WV 44:53.5 14:27 
  380 Katherine Faulkner  F  39 Charleston         WV 45:03.2 14:31 
  381 Elizabeth Royse     F  11 Big Chimney        WV 45:04.7 14:31 
  382 Cynthia Royse       F  43 Big Chimney        WV 45:04.8 14:31 
  383 Danise Burgess      F  53 Spring Hill        WV 45:30.9 14:39 
  384 Allison Sibley      F  42                       45:41.9 14:43 
  385 Megan Nearman       F  26 Charleston         WV 45:51.5 14:46 
  386 Josiah Bradsher     M   6 Charleston         WV 45:52.0 14:46 
  387 Bill Luck           M  45                       45:58.4 14:48 
  388 Machelle Huffman    F  43 Alum Creek         WV 46:15.7 14:54 
  389 Diane Wilson        F  49 Charleston         WV 46:16.0 14:54 
  390 Stacy Leadman       F  45 Alkol              WV 46:17.1 14:54 
  391 Cecelia Jarrell     F  53 Danville           WV 46:17.2 14:54 
  392 Michael Hager       M  58 Saint Albans       WV 46:23.0 14:56 
  393 Lisa Pack           F  49 Charleston         WV 46:39.8 15:02 
  394 Larry Pack          M  55 Charleston         WV 46:40.0 15:02 
  395 Jeff Pitchford      M  37 Eleanor            WV 46:41.1 15:02 
  396 Kyleigh Thornton    F  12 Charleston         WV 46:51.6 15:05 
  397 Chloe Davis         F  11 Hooksett           NH 46:53.7 15:06 
  398 Stephanie Thornton  F  42 Charleston         WV 47:00.4 15:08 
  399 Terry Potesta       F                           47:01.0 15:08 
  400 Mike Hall           M  57 Spring Hill        WV 47:07.6 15:11
  401 Lindsay Huffman     F  20 Alum Creek         WV 47:14.9 15:13 
  402 Tammy Nearman       F  42 Charleston         WV 47:56.0 15:26 
  403 Charlene Chapman    F  58 Tornado            WV 48:04.6 15:29 
  404 Thomas Keshian      M  19 Charleston         WV 48:08.2 15:30 
  405 Erika Moore         F  33 Cross Lanes        WV 48:22.8 15:35 
  406 Tracy Lantz         F  39 Saint Albans       WV 49:15.3 15:52 
  407 Lisa Barnette       F  44 Saint Albans       WV 49:15.5 15:52 
  408 Savannah Fisher     F  10                       49:19.0 15:53 
  409 Cheryl Hanshaw      F  56                       49:21.3 15:54 
  410 Kelly McClung       F  39 Yawkey             WV 49:35.4 15:58 
  411 Pam McClung         M  65 Yawkey             WV 49:35.5 15:58 
  412 Angela Smith        F  30 Marmet             WV 49:40.0 16:00 
  413 Will Harbison       M  23 Charleston         WV 50:08.0 16:09 
  414 Sarah Brown         F  34 Timberlake         VA 50:27.0 16:15 
  415 Tim McDaniel        M  47 Charleston         WV 50:51.6 16:23 
  416 Sara Jones          F  41 Saint Albans       WV 51:27.1 16:34 
  417 Teresa Sutton       F  57 Charleston         WV 51:32.6 16:36 
  418 Stephanie Cantrell  F  28 Charleston         WV 51:32.6 16:36 
  419 Staunton Gorrell    M  30 Charleston         WV 51:48.4 16:41 
  420 Rich Keshian        M  56 Charleston         WV 51:48.6 16:41 
  421 Meghan Moses        F  28 Charleston         WV 51:48.6 16:41 
  422 Caroline Gorrell    F  25 Charleston         WV 51:50.0 16:41 
  423 Dori Mosbs          F  57 Spring Hill        WV 52:05.4 16:46 
  424 Gail Carter         F  35 Charleston         WV 52:08.3 16:47 
  425 Donna Rubin         F  32 Charlotte          NC 52:08.5 16:47 
  426 Judy Lowe           F  20 South Charleston   WV 52:11.8 16:48 
  427 Jim Lowe            M  68 South Charleston   WV 52:12.1 16:49 
  428 Rose Perry          F  62 Hurricane          WV 52:33.2 16:55 
  429 Seana Blake         F  30 Hurricane          WV 52:33.2 16:55 
  430 Ed Jackson          M  66 Spring Hill        WV 52:51.6 17:01 
  431 Mercy Rhodes        F  11 Big Chimney        WV 53:41.6 17:17 
  432 Mary Rhodes         F  36 Big Chimney        WV 53:44.5 17:18 
  433 Terence Rhodes      M  39 Big Chimney        WV 53:45.5 17:19 
  434 Emily Bright        F  42 Frame              WV 54:28.2 17:32 
  435 Thomas Dickey       M  60 South Charleston   WV 54:28.4 17:32 
  436 Beth Dickey         F  21 South Charleston   WV 54:28.5 17:33 
  437 Sydney Bright       F   9 Frame              WV 54:28.7 17:33 
  438 Susan Dickey        F  56 South Charleston   WV 54:29.8 17:33 
  439 Danni Long          F  51 Bexley             OH 54:30.5 17:33 
  440 Robin Sutphin       F  45 Charleston         WV 54:32.6 17:34 
  441 Heather Allison     F  25 Hurricane          WV 54:33.7 17:34 
  442 Emily Thompson      F  23 Lexington Park     MD 54:35.3 17:35 
  443 Mike Burgess        M  55 Spring Hill        WV 54:39.7 17:36 
  444 George Douglas      M  56 Belle              WV 54:40.5 17:36 
  445 Kim Corbin          F  34 Cross Lanes        WV 54:51.8 17:40 
  446 Dustin Durham       M  22 Belle              WV 55:03.5 17:44 
  447 Greg McVey          M  53 Saint Albans       WV 55:04.0 17:44 
  448 Johnathon Sigman    M  11 Belle              WV 55:08.7 17:45 
  449 Allyson Foster      F  31 Lexington          KY 55:13.7 17:47 
  450 Jennifer Sigman     F  34 Belle              WV 55:13.9 17:47
  451 Bethany Crites      F  26 Big Chimney        WV 55:50.1 17:59 
  452 Laura Staats        F  28 Big Chimney        WV 55:51.1 17:59 
  453 Deborah Smith       F  48 Kimberly           WV 55:58.3 18:01 
  454 Kerri Barnhart      F  37 Raleigh            NC 56:04.1 18:03 
  455 Jeanne Barnhart     F  60 Raleigh            NC 56:05.2 18:04 
  456 Patricia Christy    F  61                       56:06.3 18:04 
  457 Debbie Smith        F  44 Belle              WV 56:17.7 18:08 
  458 Felicia Marshall    F  38 Charleston         WV 56:17.9 18:08 
  459 Breanna Risher      F  19 Cross Lanes        WV 56:18.0 18:08 
  460 Angie Bell          F  46 Eleanor            WV 56:40.4 18:15 
  461 Ericka Zimmerman    F  41 Saint Albans       WV 56:41.2 18:15 
  462 Erika Nelson        F  33 Saint Albans       WV 56:51.4 18:19 
  463 Annie McVey         F  14 Saint Albans       WV 57:10.8 18:25 
  464 Mary Perry          F  20 Hurricane          WV 57:10.9 18:25 
  465 Bryan Hastings      M  30 Cabin Creek        WV 57:14.1 18:26 
  466 Micah Monk          M  20 Charleston         WV 57:15.2 18:26 
  467 Jean Howard         F  64 Tennerton          WV 57:27.7 18:30 
  468 Joseph Beeson       M  66 South Charleston   WV 57:29.7 18:31 
  469 Alex Zimmerman      F  10 Saint Albans       WV 57:40.5 18:34 
  470 Lucy Bell           F  10 Eleanor            WV 57:41.2 18:35 
  471 Dick Corbin         M  67 Cross Lanes        WV 57:47.0 18:36 
  472 Emily Santen        F  15 Charleston         WV 57:48.7 18:37 
  473 Deborah Kimble      F  39 Charleston         WV 57:55.8 18:39 
  474 Elizabeth Bell      F  12 Eleanor            WV 58:06.7 18:43 
  475 Calvin Sutphin      M  50 Charleston         WV 59:35.3 19:11 
  476 Brenda Powell       F  72 Charleston         WV 59:35.8 19:11 
  477 Calvin Sutphiniii   M  13 Charleston         WV 59:40.5 19:13 
  478 Sydney Sutphin      F  11 Charleston         WV 59:41.5 19:13 
  479 Faith Reynolds      F   7 Charleston         WV 59:51.3 19:16 
  480 Collin McDaniel     M  10 Charleston         WV 59:53.2 19:17 
  481 Elizabeth Harbison  F  22 Charleston         WV 59:53.6 19:17 
  482 Will Harbison       M  56 Charleston         WV 59:54.4 19:17 
  483 Mike Foster         M  62 Charleston         WV 59:55.0 19:18 
  484 Julie Reynolds      F  38 Charleston         WV 59:57.0 19:18 
  485 Margaret Harbison   F  19 Charleston         WV 59:57.5 19:18 
  486 Newton Thomas       M  83 Charleston         WV 59:57.6 19:18 
  487 Mindy McDaniel      F  41 Charleston         WV 59:57.9 19:19 
  488 Nancy Thomas        F  83 Charleston         WV 61:54.5 19:56 
  489 Katherine Harbison  F  54 Charleston         WV 61:54.5 19:56 
  490 Kathy Browne        F  55 Toccoa             GA 62:58.6 20:17 
  491 Jeanne Hager        F  53 Saint Albans       WV 62:59.8 20:17 
  492 Roger Mullins       M  49 Quick              WV 63:03.9 20:18 
  493 Hairsion David                                  63:07.2 20:19 



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    35 Morgan Meddings     F  10   22:26 
    2   176 Chloe Armentrout    F   7   28:13 
    3   202 Shannon Fisher      F  10   29:11 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   106 Josiah Mahoney      M  10   25:30 
    2   259 Ellis Brown         M  10   31:15 
    3   282 Will Bright         M   9   32:42 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Brooke Horswell     F  18   20:28 
    2    17 Hannah Green        F  16   20:43 
    3    60 Katelyn Campbell    F  17   23:42 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Marshall Sharp      M  16   18:11 
    2    12 Jd Greear           M  13   19:56 
    3    13 Hunter Burdette     M  18   20:02 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    28 Jessica Swisher     F  28   21:56 
    2    38 Kckenie Summers     F  21   22:35 
    3    42 Lydia Gwaltney      F  28   22:41 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     2 Nick Bias           M  28   17:05 
    2     3 Petsa Ivanovic      M  23   18:08 
    3     9 Mac Kowaleski       M  20   19:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    29 Holly White         F  35   22:14 
    2    49 Emilie Love         F  36   22:50 
    3    61 Hallie Chillag      F  38   23:42 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     1 Jason Pyles         M  31   15:52 
    2     5 J.R. Sharp          M  33   18:15 
    3     6 Joseph Graham       M  35   18:30 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    39 Melissa Coleman     F  47   22:36 
    2    51 Kelly McGraw        F  40   23:02 
    3   118 Lisa Eddy           F  48   26:01 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Scott Clark         M  43   19:20 
    2    10 Richard Bowman      M  41   19:50 
    3    27 Craig Coleman       M  48   21:50 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   126 Sarah Casey         F  51   26:15 
    2   130 Nancy Keshian       F  53   26:33 
    3   189 Dawn Combs          F  51   28:35 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    26 Wk Munsey           M  57   21:38 
    2    57 Paul Sheridan       M  57   23:27 
    3    82 Clint Smith         M  54   24:47 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   306 Mary Lu MacCorkle   F  62   33:54 
    2   363 Diana Mehle         F  61   41:15 
    3   428 Rose Perry          F  62   52:34 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    44 Ron Plantz          M  64   22:43 
    2    45 Jim Sturgeon        M  62   22:43 
    3    62 Thompson E. Pearcy  M  63   23:48 

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   476 Brenda Powell       F  72   59:36 
    2   488 Nancy Thomas        F  83 1:01:55 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   196 Tony Mejestro       M  72   28:53 
    2   278 Alex Ross           M  73   32:34 
    3   486 Newton Thomas       M  83   59:58 



                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    35 Morgan Meddings     F  10   22:26 
    2   176 Chloe Armentrout    F   7   28:13 
    3   202 Shannon Fisher      F  10   29:11 
    4   291 Mackenzie Layne     F   9   33:06 
    5   359 Lilly Faulkner      F  10   40:27 
    6   408 Savannah Fisher     F  10   49:19 
    7   437 Sydney Bright       F   9   54:29 
    8   469 Alex Zimmerman      F  10   57:41 
    9   470 Lucy Bell           F  10   57:42 
   10   479 Faith Reynolds      F   7   59:52 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   106 Josiah Mahoney      M  10   25:30 
    2   259 Ellis Brown         M  10   31:15 
    3   282 Will Bright         M   9   32:42 
    4   357 Andrew Reynolds     M  10   40:26 
    5   360 Luka Moore          M   8   40:41 
    6   371 Will Santen         M  10   42:20 
    7   379 Rileyjack Faulkner  M   6   44:54 
    8   386 Josiah Bradsher     M   6   45:52 
    9   480 Collin McDaniel     M  10   59:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Brooke Horswell     F  18   20:28 
    2    17 Hannah Green        F  16   20:43 
    3    60 Katelyn Campbell    F  17   23:42 
    4    78 Addy Thomas         F  14   24:31 
    5    90 Larissa Hayman      F  14   25:02 
    6   102 Taylor Burdette     F  15   25:23 
    7   120 Payton Mullen       F  14   26:01 
    8   122 Caroline Dundewill  F  14   26:03 
    9   135 Savannah Slaugher   F  18   26:41 
   10   138 Sarah Wilson        F  16   26:47 
   11   158 Gabrialla Reynolds  F  14   27:22 
   12   167 Josie Hayman        F  14   27:45 
   13   168 Lauryn Blake        F  13   27:47 
   14   181 Kate Eddy           F  13   28:28 
   15   187 Mills Mullen        F  11   28:32 
   16   188 Elizabeth Pack      F  12   28:33 
   17   200 Kelsey Leadman      F  19   29:07 
   18   228 Amandajane Griffith F  13   30:12 
   19   261 Kathryn Dundwill    F  18   31:16 
   20   270 Katie Cook          F  19   32:09 
   21   275 Courtney Jones      F  19   32:25 
   22   294 Emily Pack          F  12   33:18 
   23   309 Meg Barber          F  15   34:03 
   24   321 Sydney Mayo         F  13   36:05 
   25   335 Chelsea Epling      F  19   36:38 
   26   351 Destiny Justice     F  13   39:02 
   27   376 Alaina Leadman      F  14   43:55 
   28   381 Elizabeth Royse     F  11   45:05 
   29   396 Kyleigh Thornton    F  12   46:52 
   30   397 Chloe Davis         F  11   46:54 
   31   431 Mercy Rhodes        F  11   53:42 
   32   459 Breanna Risher      F  19   56:18 
   33   463 Annie McVey         F  14   57:11 
   34   472 Emily Santen        F  15   57:49 
   35   474 Elizabeth Bell      F  12   58:07 
   36   478 Sydney Sutphin      F  11   59:42 
   37   485 Margaret Harbison   F  19   59:58 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Marshall Sharp      M  16   18:11 
    2    12 Jd Greear           M  13   19:56 
    3    13 Hunter Burdette     M  18   20:02 
    4    18 Jonathan Hayman     M  17   20:54 
    5    20 Nathaniel Roush     M  14   20:58 
    6    21 Alex Roush          M  17   21:12 
    7    30 Jordan Lutz         M  19   22:15 
    8    33 Casey Green         M  12   22:23 
    9    52 Grant Wooten        M  16   23:03 
   10    53 Josh Pauley         M  17   23:04 
   11    59 Adam Pack           M  12   23:40 
   12    70 Greg Miller         M  17   24:11 
   13    88 Caleb Thornton      M  14   25:00 
   14    89 Ben Barber          M  12   25:01 
   15   100 Michael Susman      M  14   25:18 
   16   117 Spenser Hively      M  15   25:59 
   17   136 Jack Palmer         M  11   26:43 
   18   137 Caleb McDaniel      M  17   26:46 
   19   140 Elijah Holden       M  12   26:48 
   20   155 Quintin Baker       M  17   27:16 
   21   162 Ethan Greene        M  16   27:27 
   22   165 Riley Santen        M  13   27:38 
   23   172 Ben Greear          M  11   28:09 
   24   177 Dylan Lewis         M  11   28:15 
   25   218 Will Ziebold        M  15   29:46 
   26   269 Alexander McMillian M  12   32:07 
   27   284 John Moses          M  17   32:51 
   28   364 Kegan Moore         M  14   41:21 
   29   374 Ally Ice            M  18   43:49 
   30   404 Thomas Keshian      M  19   48:09 
   31   448 Johnathon Sigman    M  11   55:09 
   32   477 Calvin Sutphiniii   M  13   59:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    28 Jessica Swisher     F  28   21:56 
    2    38 Kckenie Summers     F  21   22:35 
    3    42 Lydia Gwaltney      F  28   22:41 
    4    74 Julie Horne         F  28   24:23 
    5    77 Katie Monk          F  22   24:31 
    6    94 Jessica Hughes      F  23   25:07 
    7    95 Blythe Harkenrider  F  21   25:10 
    8    99 Kathryn Flanagan    F  28   25:16 
    9   101 Sidney Sisson       F  20   25:23 
   10   103 Angela Balthazar    F  20   25:26 
   11   121 Erin Casey          F  21   26:02 
   12   139 Stacey Tornifolio   F  29   26:48 
   13   145 Maddie Mayo         F  22   26:59 
   14   152 Melinda Chaplin     F  29   27:14 
   15   154 Rebekah Hodge       F  20   27:15 
   16   184 Ashley Riggs        F  29   28:30 
   17   195 Katrina Aukstuolis  F  26   28:52 
   18   199 Chelsea Cobb        F  21   29:03 
   19   211 Jessica McNeilus    F  26   29:38 
   20   215 Morgan Foster       F  21   29:44 
   21   223 Rachael Austin      F  25   29:54 
   22   226 Rebecca Thomas      F  27   30:09 
   23   227 Erica Boles         F  25   30:11 
   24   233 Maggie Blackwood    F  20   30:26 
   25   252 Spencer Winters     F  22   31:05 
   26   271 Alex Cook           F  22   32:09 
   27   288 Allison McNeilus    F  23   32:55 
   28   293 Anna Sutton         F  25   33:07 
   29   297 Lindsay Walker      F  25   33:24 
   30   298 Tori Mullins        F  25   33:25 
   31   304 Beth Crouser        F  28   33:36 
   32   311 Hanna Kowaleski     F  22   34:11 
   33   320 Bethany Willis      F  25   36:00 
   34   328 Camilla             F  21   36:28 
   35   339 Dresden Matson      F  22   36:44 
   36   367 Maria Lungu         F  22   42:11 
   37   385 Megan Nearman       F  26   45:52 
   38   401 Lindsay Huffman     F  20   47:15 
   39   418 Stephanie Cantrell  F  28   51:33 
   40   421 Meghan Moses        F  28   51:49 
   41   422 Caroline Gorrell    F  25   51:50 
   42   426 Judy Lowe           F  20   52:12 
   43   436 Beth Dickey         F  21   54:29 
   44   441 Heather Allison     F  25   54:34 
   45   442 Emily Thompson      F  23   54:36 
   46   451 Bethany Crites      F  26   55:51 
   47   452 Laura Staats        F  28   55:52 
   48   464 Mary Perry          F  20   57:11 
   49   481 Elizabeth Harbison  F  22   59:54 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     2 Nick Bias           M  28   17:05 
    2     3 Petsa Ivanovic      M  23   18:08 
    3     9 Mac Kowaleski       M  20   19:43 
    4    19 Algis Aukstuolis    M  27   20:55 
    5    23 Matthew Keshian     M  23   21:13 
    6    32 Drew Burgess        M  25   22:19 
    7    40 Jared Gwaltney      M  28   22:41 
    8    48 Joe Groves          M  28   22:47 
    9    55 James Staats        M  29   23:24 
   10    56 William Blake       M  28   23:27 
   11    67 Evan Thompson       M  22   24:01 
   12    79 Jeremy Willis       M  27   24:35 
   13    80 Christopher Keshian M  21   24:40 
   14    83 Jason Vineyard      M  25   24:51 
   15    87 Dj Crites           M  26   25:00 
   16   105 Newton Gorrell      M  28   25:27 
   17   108 Dan Wazmsley        M  21   25:33 
   18   111 Ashraf Kalwar       M  21   25:39 
   19   128 Michael Blake       M  20   26:31 
   20   132 Tyler Harvey        M  24   26:34 
   21   157 Jeremiah Matson     M  27   27:21 
   22   166 Gabriel Goliath     M  25   27:44 
   23   171 Dale East           M  27   27:59 
   24   192 Matthew Ritter      M  24   28:42 
   25   193 Brett Ashley        M  28   28:43 
   26   212 Charles Clarke      M  28   29:38 
   27   214 Shain McCasey       M  24   29:43 
   28   234 Zachary Roush       M  20   30:26 
   29   313 Josh Derrick        M  24   34:17 
   30   327 Kevin Cantrell      M  28   36:28 
   31   332 Brooke Walker       M  28   36:30 
   32   368 Michael Osuji       M  25   42:11 
   33   413 Will Harbison       M  23   50:08 
   34   446 Dustin Durham       M  22   55:04 
   35   466 Micah Monk          M  20   57:16 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    29 Holly White         F  35   22:14 
    2    49 Emilie Love         F  36   22:50 
    3    61 Hallie Chillag      F  38   23:42 
    4    69 Allison Ballard     F  38   24:08 
    5   115 Sarah Love          F  33   25:59 
    6   119 Aileen Beltran      F  31   26:01 
    7   127 Kristyn Anderson    F  36   26:18 
    8   133 Christy Foltz       F  35   26:35 
    9   142 Cindy Williams      F  34   26:52 
   10   146 Tiffany Keefer      F  31   27:02 
   11   147 Kellie Blanchard    F  36   27:02 
   12   159 Alissa Rathburn     F  30   27:24 
   13   160 Leslie Williamson   F  36   27:25 
   14   169 Caroline Sword      F  30   27:51 
   15   173 Erin Kinder         F  32   28:09 
   16   175 Christina Terry     F  37   28:13 
   17   179 Andrea Beeson       F  34   28:21 
   18   194 Jaime Bowman        F  39   28:43 
   19   209 Katherine Mullins   F  33   29:24 
   20   210 Amy Childress       F  38   29:31 
   21   221 Erika Kelly         F  33   29:50 
   22   222 Amy Mullins         F  31   29:50 
   23   224 Sandy Brannin       F  38   30:06 
   24   230 Sarah Kimble        F  35   30:17 
   25   232 Janelle Armstrong-B F  32   30:26 
   26   238 Shannon Boggs       F  38   30:37 
   27   245 Suzanne Palmer      F  36   30:49 
   28   248 Carie Hainin        F  35   30:57 
   29   256 Jennifer Burdette   F  38   31:10 
   30   262 Janna Christy       F  35   31:28 
   31   268 Trisha Lamb         F  34   31:58 
   32   283 Angela Sinner       F  35   32:44 
   33   287 Tara Tackett        F  33   32:54 
   34   290 Jeana Harrison      F  36   33:04 
   35   292 Melissa Layne       F  38   33:06 
   36   296 Karen McDaniels     F  36   33:24 
   37   299 Melody Bailey       F  30   33:28 
   38   303 Kimberly Lough      F  39   33:36 
   39   310 Natalie Beeson      F  34   34:05 
   40   314 Christina Bragg     F  30   34:24 
   41   315 Angela Beblo        F  32   34:25 
   42   317 Teresa Baisden      F  36   35:16 
   43   319 Jennifer Morris     F  32   35:50 
   44   325 Michelle Davis      F  39   36:22 
   45   326 Jennifer Welker     F  35   36:23 
   46   337 Jennifer Thomas     F  34   36:41 
   47   341 Miranda Williams    F  39   36:46 
   48   344 Laura Kimble        F  33   37:04 
   49   346 Aimee Hughes        F  30   37:11 
   50   352 Jessica Pinkerton   F  36   39:34 
   51   355 Jennifer Dickey     F  34   40:04 
   52   356 Rachelle Beckner    F  37   40:05 
   53   369 Ena Haynes          F  39   42:18 
   54   375 Devon Ice           F  34   43:52 
   55   380 Katherine Faulkner  F  39   45:04 
   56   405 Erika Moore         F  33   48:23 
   57   406 Tracy Lantz         F  39   49:16 
   58   410 Kelly McClung       F  39   49:36 
   59   412 Angela Smith        F  30   49:40 
   60   414 Sarah Brown         F  34   50:27 
   61   424 Gail Carter         F  35   52:09 
   62   425 Donna Rubin         F  32   52:09 
   63   429 Seana Blake         F  30   52:34 
   64   432 Mary Rhodes         F  36   53:45 
   65   445 Kim Corbin          F  34   54:52 
   66   449 Allyson Foster      F  31   55:14 
   67   450 Jennifer Sigman     F  34   55:14 
   68   454 Kerri Barnhart      F  37   56:05 
   69   458 Felicia Marshall    F  38   56:18 
   70   462 Erika Nelson        F  33   56:52 
   71   473 Deborah Kimble      F  39   57:56 
   72   484 Julie Reynolds      F  38   59:57 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     1 Jason Pyles         M  31   15:52 
    2     5 J.R. Sharp          M  33   18:15 
    3     6 Joseph Graham       M  35   18:30 
    4     7 Vincent Rago        M  37   18:51 
    5    11 Bill Hart           M  36   19:55 
    6    14 Chris Blanchard     M  38   20:03 
    7    15 Brett Faulkner      M  38   20:27 
    8    22 James Holden        M  31   21:12 
    9    24 Jason Lutz          M  31   21:16 
   10    25 Brian Messer        M  37   21:25 
   11    37 Ben Salango         M  39   22:34 
   12    41 Bryan Lamb          M  39   22:41 
   13    47 Okey Groves Iv      M  30   22:47 
   14    58 Chad Turner         M  36   23:38 
   15    64 Jeremy Bragg        M  30   23:57 
   16    65 Joshua Massey       M  33   24:00 
   17    66 Nathan Nelson       M  33   24:00 
   18    68 Barry Thomas        M  30   24:06 
   19    71 Nate Maynahan       M  30   24:12 
   20    75 Paul Santana        M  30   24:26 
   21    84 Mirabel Graham      M  36   24:52 
   22    86 Shellie Clark       M  37   24:55 
   23    91 Ryan Greenlee       M  30   25:02 
   24    96 Jason Francis       M  37   25:11 
   25    98 Todd McDaniels      M  36   25:14 
   26   104 Arnel Rago          M  32   25:27 
   27   107 Campbell Palmer     M  37   25:31 
   28   110 Jamie Miller        M  37   25:38 
   29   112 Tarik Kalwar        M  31   25:39 
   30   113 Janner Lowe         M  31   25:39 
   31   124 Michael Lowe        M  34   26:12 
   32   134 Matt Scarberry      M  32   26:35 
   33   149 Danny Scalise       M  36   27:09 
   34   198 Chad Hovis          M  31   29:01 
   35   203 Justin Ice          M  34   29:13 
   36   204 Ryan Kimble         M  36   29:13 
   37   205 Bobby Lemaster      M  30   29:13 
   38   206 Philip Sword        M  32   29:16 
   39   219 Jack Hoblitzell     M  34   29:46 
   40   220 Bill Hoblitzell     M  32   29:46 
   41   229 David Goad          M  35   30:14 
   42   240 Phillip Armentrout  M  35   30:41 
   43   265 Adam Kaminski       M  32   31:44 
   44   266 Robert Leckie       M  32   31:44 
   45   276 Ryan Walker         M  31   32:31 
   46   277 Michael Mullins     M  34   32:32 
   47   279 Charles Keefer      M  33   32:38 
   48   289 Justin Harrison     M  37   32:56 
   49   300 Derek Bailey        M  32   33:29 
   50   301 Ryan Foltz          M  35   33:31 
   51   307 Eric Pinkerton      M  36   33:59 
   52   312 Gary Goad           M  35   34:15 
   53   340 Crystal Dotson      M  36   36:45 
   54   377 Lewis Moore         M  35   44:14 
   55   395 Jeff Pitchford      M  37   46:42 
   56   419 Staunton Gorrell    M  30   51:49 
   57   433 Terence Rhodes      M  39   53:46 
   58   465 Bryan Hastings      M  30   57:15 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    39 Melissa Coleman     F  47   22:36 
    2    51 Kelly McGraw        F  40   23:02 
    3   118 Lisa Eddy           F  48   26:01 
    4   125 Rose Majestro       F  48   26:13 
    5   144 Rita Pauley         F  44   26:55 
    6   153 Melissa Gamponia    F  47   27:15 
    7   174 Krista Black        F  44   28:12 
    8   178 Amy Smithson        F  41   28:18 
    9   180 Aimy Mullen         F  44   28:25 
   10   182 Stacy Walker        F  41   28:30 
   11   183 Monica Green        F  43   28:30 
   12   185 Mechiele Roush      F  46   28:31 
   13   186 Stacy Boggess       F  41   28:31 
   14   217 Julie Zisgold       F  48   29:46 
   15   225 Carrie Fenwick      F  41   30:06 
   16   235 Julie Gamponia      F  43   30:32 
   17   236 Betsy Shaak         F  42   30:34 
   18   237 Melissa Phipps      F  45   30:34 
   19   242 Kathy Chesley       F  48   30:43 
   20   246 Melinda Snodgrass   F  42   30:55 
   21   247 Jeannie Bess        F  40   30:56 
   22   249 Elizabeth Smith     F  46   31:03 
   23   255 Stacy Santen        F  44   31:10 
   24   260 Jennifer Mize       F  41   31:15 
   25   272 Stephanie Green     F  42   32:12 
   26   295 Angela Panaro       F  48   33:23 
   27   324 Sherry Parks        F  41   36:22 
   28   329 Laura Sibley        F  42   36:29 
   29   333 Angela Henderson    F  46   36:30 
   30   334 Cheryl Cox          F  44   36:30 
   31   353 Christy While       F  46   39:44 
   32   354 Janice Uhler        F  49   39:44 
   33   365 Michelle Barton     F  45   41:32 
   34   366 Tiffany Bethea      F  41   41:32 
   35   372 Trisha Davis        F  42   42:32 
   36   378 Renee Smith         F  43   44:30 
   37   382 Cynthia Royse       F  43   45:05 
   38   384 Allison Sibley      F  42   45:42 
   39   388 Machelle Huffman    F  43   46:16 
   40   389 Diane Wilson        F  49   46:16 
   41   390 Stacy Leadman       F  45   46:18 
   42   393 Lisa Pack           F  49   46:40 
   43   398 Stephanie Thornton  F  42   47:01 
   44   402 Tammy Nearman       F  42   47:56 
   45   407 Lisa Barnette       F  44   49:16 
   46   416 Sara Jones          F  41   51:28 
   47   434 Emily Bright        F  42   54:29 
   48   440 Robin Sutphin       F  45   54:33 
   49   453 Deborah Smith       F  48   55:59 
   50   457 Debbie Smith        F  44   56:18 
   51   460 Angie Bell          F  46   56:41 
   52   461 Ericka Zimmerman    F  41   56:42 
   53   487 Mindy McDaniel      F  41   59:58 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Scott Clark         M  43   19:20 
    2    10 Richard Bowman      M  41   19:50 
    3    27 Craig Coleman       M  48   21:50 
    4    31 Steve Meddings      M  41   22:17 
    5    34 Jeff Boyd           M  48   22:24 
    6    36 Anthony Majestro    M  48   22:30 
    7    43 Brett Preston       M  47   22:43 
    8    46 James Lutz          M  47   22:45 
    9    50 Lee Javins          M  44   22:52 
   10    54 Erick Roles         M  47   23:20 
   11    63 Mark Martin         M  49   23:54 
   12    72 Dan Greear          M  44   24:20 
   13    73 Alec Ross           M  40   24:21 
   14    76 Homer Cobb          M  47   24:27 
   15    81 Henry Nearman       M  41   24:45 
   16    93 Garrison Greathouse M  41   25:07 
   17    97 Mike Roush          M  48   25:13 
   18   109 Tim Mayo            M  47   25:34 
   19   116 Rick Lough          M  47   25:59 
   20   129 Robin Green         M  47   26:33 
   21   143 Stan Smith          M  40   26:53 
   22   148 Howard Mize         M  41   27:04 
   23   150 Bernie Layne        M  42   27:11 
   24   156 Tracy Wooten        M  42   27:17 
   25   161 Robert Bonham       M  43   27:26 
   26   164 Matt Santen         M  44   27:32 
   27   170 Jeff Null           M  47   27:52 
   28   190 Eric White          M  40   28:40 
   29   191 Chris Mullen        M  43   28:40 
   30   201 Darrin Huffman      M  47   29:07 
   31   244 Ronnie Clark        M  43   30:48 
   32   257 Herbert Hively      M  49   31:10 
   33   258 Bryan Brown         M  41   31:14 
   34   267 Matthew Frohnapfel  M  45   31:49 
   35   273 Brett Childress     M  41   32:12 
   36   280 Bill Bright         M  42   32:40 
   37   281 Eric Gillespie      M  40   32:40 
   38   285 Morgan Griffith     M  41   32:53 
   39   286 David Griffith      M  40   32:53 
   40   316 Stephen Reynolds    M  43   34:54 
   41   322 Rob Haynes          M  40   36:09 
   42   330 Douglas Rennie      M  49   36:29 
   43   336 Wayne Davis         M  44   36:38 
   44   338 Bobby Carpenter     M  48   36:43 
   45   358 Eric Davis          M  42   40:26 
   46   361 Troy Thornton       M  42   40:56 
   47   387 Bill Luck           M  45   45:59 
   48   415 Tim McDaniel        M  47   50:52 
   49   492 Roger Mullins       M  49 1:03:04 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   126 Sarah Casey         F  51   26:15 
    2   130 Nancy Keshian       F  53   26:33 
    3   189 Dawn Combs          F  51   28:35 
    4   197 Tammy Winters       F  50   28:59 
    5   207 Danita Nellhaus     F  50   29:19 
    6   216 Kim Foster          F  56   29:44 
    7   239 Maryelisabe Eckerso F  54   30:39 
    8   243 Rhonda Matson       F  57   30:46 
    9   253 Cecilia Ford        F  59   31:08 
   10   263 Kate Fitzgerald     F  54   31:31 
   11   264 Kelli Cain          F  50   31:42 
   12   274 Casey Burgess       F  54   32:13 
   13   302 Cheryl Austin       F  57   33:36 
   14   318 Debbie Walker       F  54   35:46 
   15   323 Sonya Armstrong     F  59   36:15 
   16   331 Rose Rennie         F  50   36:29 
   17   342 Pam Blackwood       F  58   36:47 
   18   343 Tammy Kowaleski     F  53   36:51 
   19   345 Sheila Hill         F  58   37:10 
   20   347 Diane Lowe          F  53   37:14 
   21   348 Di Long             F  58   38:34 
   22   349 Sharon Adams        F  58   38:34 
   23   350 Becky Ofiesh        F  59   38:38 
   24   362 Cynthia Jarrell-Com F  52   41:03 
   25   383 Danise Burgess      F  53   45:31 
   26   391 Cecelia Jarrell     F  53   46:18 
   27   403 Charlene Chapman    F  58   48:05 
   28   409 Cheryl Hanshaw      F  56   49:22 
   29   417 Teresa Sutton       F  57   51:33 
   30   423 Dori Mosbs          F  57   52:06 
   31   438 Susan Dickey        F  56   54:30 
   32   439 Danni Long          F  51   54:31 
   33   489 Katherine Harbison  F  54 1:01:55 
   34   490 Kathy Browne        F  55 1:02:59 
   35   491 Jeanne Hager        F  53 1:03:00 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    26 Wk Munsey           M  57   21:38 
    2    57 Paul Sheridan       M  57   23:27 
    3    82 Clint Smith         M  54   24:47 
    4    92 Paul Wujar          M  52   25:04 
    5   114 Addison Thomas      M  50   25:51 
    6   123 David Bess          M  50   26:11 
    7   131 Jane Jackson        M  50   26:34 
    8   141 Iry Owen            M  53   26:49 
    9   151 Tom Susman          M  53   27:13 
   10   208 Debra Mattingly     M  53   29:19 
   11   213 Steve Moses         M  56   29:43 
   12   231 Gary Sheff          M  50   30:25 
   13   241 Mark Matson         M  56   30:42 
   14   250 Ed Santen           M  51   31:03 
   15   251 Rod Winters         M  54   31:04 
   16   254 John Jeffre Black   M  56   31:09 
   17   305 Jim Smallridge      M  50   33:48 
   18   308 Robert Uhler        M  51   33:59 
   19   370 Randall Flanagan    M  58   42:20 
   20   373 Cw Sigman           M  58   42:52 
   21   392 Michael Hager       M  58   46:23 
   22   394 Larry Pack          M  55   46:40 
   23   400 Mike Hall           M  57   47:08 
   24   420 Rich Keshian        M  56   51:49 
   25   443 Mike Burgess        M  55   54:40 
   26   444 George Douglas      M  56   54:41 
   27   447 Greg McVey          M  53   55:04 
   28   475 Calvin Sutphin      M  50   59:36 
   29   482 Will Harbison       M  56   59:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   306 Mary Lu MacCorkle   F  62   33:54 
    2   363 Diana Mehle         F  61   41:15 
    3   428 Rose Perry          F  62   52:34 
    4   455 Jeanne Barnhart     F  60   56:06 
    5   456 Patricia Christy    F  61   56:07 
    6   467 Jean Howard         F  64   57:28 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    44 Ron Plantz          M  64   22:43 
    2    45 Jim Sturgeon        M  62   22:43 
    3    62 Thompson E. Pearcy  M  63   23:48 
    4    85 Thom Gobbler        M  64   24:54 
    5   163 John Palmer         M  67   27:29 
    6   411 Pam McClung         M  65   49:36 
    7   427 Jim Lowe            M  68   52:13 
    8   430 Ed Jackson          M  66   52:52 
    9   435 Thomas Dickey       M  60   54:29 
   10   468 Joseph Beeson       M  66   57:30 
   11   471 Dick Corbin         M  67   57:47 
   12   483 Mike Foster         M  62   59:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   476 Brenda Powell       F  72   59:36 
    2   488 Nancy Thomas        F  83 1:01:55 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   196 Tony Mejestro       M  72   28:53 
    2   278 Alex Ross           M  73   32:34 
    3   486 Newton Thomas       M  83   59:58 

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!