Jingle Bell Run


Show All Results
                    AMSA's Jingle Bell 5K Run and Walk
              Proceeds Benefit the Huntington Area Food Bank
        December 1, 2012 - 10:00 AM |  Huntington, WV - Ritter Park
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
Weather: 49'and Sunny - Wind: Calm
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Adam Frohnapfel     M  21 HUNTINGTON         WV   16:28.8  5:19 
    2 Austin Jarrell      M  15 HUNTINGTON         WV   17:28.7  5:38 
    3 Jonathan Hathaway   M  14 CULLODEN           WV   17:31.2  5:39 
    4 Josh Sifford        M  16 PROCTORVILLE       OH   18:47.5  6:03 
    5 John Sloan          M  30 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   18:50.4  6:04 
    6 Eric Migernier      M  53 HUNTINGTON         WV   18:59.0  6:07 
    7 Micah Harris        M  15 SOUTH POINT        OH   19:18.4  6:13 
    8 John Archambault    M  17                         19:26.3  6:16 
    9 Caroline Brady      F  24 HUNTINGTON         WV   20:00.0  6:27 
   10 Joshua Harris       M  18 SOUTH POINT        OH   20:02.9  6:28 
   11 Blake Burgess       M  27                         20:08.1  6:29 
   12 Brian Shope         M  47 IRONTON            OH   20:09.2  6:30 
   13 William Wallace     M  50 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   20:39.3  6:39 
   14 Barry Burgess       M  49                         20:42.7  6:40 
   15 Dru Bora            M  44                         20:51.7  6:43 
   16 Bryce Day           M  13                         21:01.7  6:47 
   17 Drew Oxley          M  16                         21:46.4  7:01 
   18 Laynie Milum        F   9 HUNTINGTON         WV   21:55.3  7:04 
   19 McKenzie Summers    F  21                         22:04.0  7:07 
   20 Petra Choitka       F  35 CHESAPEAKE         OH   22:14.7  7:10 
   21 Mike Collins        M  37                         22:23.8  7:13 
   22 Aaron McGuffin      M  38 HUNTINGTON         WV   22:30.3  7:15 
   23 Scott Harris        M  37 GRAYSON            KY   22:49.5  7:21 
   24 Jevon Hayes         M  21 PROCTORVILLE       OH   23:47.0  7:40 
   25 Katie Riedel        F  13                         23:49.6  7:41 
   26 Allison Dempsey     F  12 HUNTINGTON         WV   23:58.7  7:44 
   27 Karen Leatherman    F  22                         24:04.0  7:45 
   28 Joe Delapa          M  40 PROCTORVILLE       OH   24:24.2  7:52 
   29 Don Collins         M  39                         24:28.0  7:53 
   30 Richard Walker      M  53                         24:40.5  7:57 
   31 Anna Rollins        F  24                         24:50.8  8:00 
   32 Heather Cunningham  F  32 HUNTINGTON         WV   25:03.9  8:05 
   33 Cat Higgins         F  22                         25:16.9  8:09 
   34 Andrew Finley       M  61 FORT LAUDERDALE    FL   25:18.5  8:09 
   35 Zach Jordan         M  21 PROCTORVILLE       OH   25:27.8  8:12 
   36 Darci Barger        F  27 BARBOURSVILLE      WV   25:30.3  8:13 
   37 John Sammons        M  30 WESTWOOD           KY   25:45.7  8:18 
   38 Michael Price       M  23                         25:52.1  8:20 
   39 Chip Sweeney        M  14                         26:08.1  8:25 
   40 Cheryl Law          F  54                         26:20.9  8:29 
   41 Dean Law            M  55                         26:27.7  8:32 
   42 Greg Adkins         M  52                         26:32.1  8:33 
   43 Daniel Phillips     M  22                         26:51.0  8:39 
   44 Chad Lovejoy        M  39 HUNTINGTON         WV   27:33.0  8:53 
   45 Jeffrey Archambault M  52                         27:42.1  8:55 
   46 Dava Spurlock       F  21                         27:45.3  8:56 
   47 Aaron Blake         M  37                         27:45.5  8:57 
   48 Valerie Myers       F  35                         27:45.7  8:57 
   49 Johnson Ellen       F  37 HUNTINGTON         WV   27:50.4  8:58 
   50 Sonny Bailey        M  41 LESAGE             WV   27:58.8  9:01 
   51 Brian Defade        M  37 HUNTINGTON         WV   28:21.2  9:08 
   52 Philippe Georgel    M  51 HUNTINGTON         WV   28:24.0  9:09 
   53 David Riedel        M  44                         28:46.1  9:16 
   54 Laura Ptakowski     F  24                         28:51.2  9:18 
   55 George Holley       M  55                         29:12.8  9:25 
   56 Chad Schaffer       M  42 HUNTINGTON         WV   29:25.2  9:29 
   57 Rodney Winters      M  55                         29:25.3  9:29 
   58 Tammy Winters       F  50                         29:29.7  9:30 
   59 Shannon Stipetich   F  19                         29:34.4  9:32 
   60 Nathan Hefner       M  30                         29:37.4  9:33 
   61 Terry Sifford       F  43 PROCTORVILLE       OH   29:50.2  9:37 
   62 Katlyn Viglianco    F  24 HUNTINGTON         WV   29:53.1  9:38 
   63 Fred Kuhn           M  46                         29:55.0  9:38 
   64 Sarah Cecil         F  39                         29:55.4  9:38 
   65 John Cummings       M  38                         30:11.1  9:43 
   66 Katie Jacque        F  24                         30:14.2  9:44 
   67 Amy Rase            F  42                         30:15.6  9:45 
   68 Amy Conn            F  43                         30:16.7  9:45 
   69 Irene Gillenwater   F  31                         30:23.8  9:48 
   70 Fred Gillenwater    M  11                         30:37.8  9:52 
   71 Shannon Marshall    F  16 KENOVA             WV   30:39.1  9:52 
   72 Rebekah Hinerman    F  27                         30:40.2  9:53 
   73 Anita Rao           F  23 HUNTINGTON         WV   30:40.7  9:53 
   74 Rachel Haynie       F  27                         30:41.4  9:53 
   75 Tiffani Dial        M  32                         30:42.5  9:54 
   76 Jacob Sammons       M  10 WESTWOOD           KY   31:10.6 10:03 
   77 Stephanie Cade      F  34                         31:44.1 10:13 
   78 Whitney Heatherman  F  28 HUNTINGTON         WV   31:45.9 10:14 
   79 Sarah Barr          F  23                         31:45.9 10:14 
   80 Cal Kent            M  71 HUNTINGTON         WV   31:48.9 10:15 
   81 Frederick Rich      M  29                         32:05.8 10:20 
   82 Christopher Simoni  M  10                         32:06.6 10:21 
   83 Spencer Winters     F  22                         32:14.5 10:23 
   84 Samantha Torrado    F  24                         32:26.4 10:27 
   85 Jim Matysiak        M  53 WHEELING           WV   32:26.7 10:27 
   86 Asher Sexton        M  21                         32:53.8 10:36 
   87 Patty Jennings      F  48                         32:59.3 10:38 
   88 Lee Ann McGuire     F  41 PROCTORVILLE       OH   33:04.8 10:39 
   89 Tina Freeman        F  42                         33:48.9 10:54 
   90 Grace Conrad        F  13                         34:20.6 11:04 
   91 Kelly Forbush       F  37                         34:50.9 11:13 
   92 Jason Forbush       M  37                         34:50.9 11:13 
   93 Emilie Dembia       F  23                         34:54.7 11:15 
   94 Shaina Chang        F  24                         35:10.1 11:20 
   95 Cody Sammons        M  13 WESTWOOD           KY   35:18.5 11:22 
   96 Kristen Burns       F  30                         35:26.1 11:25 
   97 Luke Damron         M  32                         35:28.2 11:25 
   98 Alan Osuch          M  62                         35:48.5 11:32 
   99 Lilellen Snyder     F  52 ASHLAND            KY   36:05.0 11:37 
  100 Julie Blake         F  37                         36:56.4 11:54 
  101 Bud Sifford         M  44 PROCTORVILLE       OH   36:59.5 11:55 
  102 Sabrina Johnson     F  27                         37:42.1 12:09 
  103 Cassie Hefner       F  27                         37:42.1 12:09 
  104 Ashley Stephens     F  29 HUNTINGTON         WV   38:39.6 12:27 
  105 Stephen Ginsburg    M  62 IRONTON            OH   38:52.7 12:31 
  106 Barbara Jackson     F  63                         39:50.5 12:50 
  107 Emma Chapman        F  72 HUNTINGTON         WV   40:25.9 13:01 
  108 Michael Dodrill     M  32                         40:53.4 13:10 
  109 Lora Stephenson     F  34                         40:56.6 13:11 
  110 Virginia Conrad     F  36 MILTON             WV   41:00.6 13:12 
  111 Alessandra Simoni   F   8                         41:37.4 13:24 
  112 Maureen Simoni      F  42                         41:38.2 13:25 
  113 Jessica Lowney      F  24                         41:49.6 13:28 
  114 Ashleigh Zeile      F  24                         41:50.0 13:28 
  115 Beverly Delidow     F  54                         42:15.5 13:37 
  116 Jennifer Harris     F  32 GRAYSON            KY   43:20.1 13:57 
  117 Mary Petrany        F  27                         45:25.9 14:38 
  118 Nancy-Ann Petrany   F  55                         45:26.1 14:38 
  119 Stephen Beal        M  27                         46:10.3 14:52 
  120 Kobe Newman         M  10                         47:01.8 15:09 
  121 Tara Riddle         F  31                         47:20.4 15:15 
  122 Dianna Mills        F  45                         47:58.7 15:27 
  123 Angelia Gilkerson   F  39                         47:59.2 15:27 
  124 Dale Freeman        M  50                         48:03.6 15:29 
  125 Derrick Bell        M  43                         48:04.0 15:29 
  126 Romona Bell         F  42                         48:04.5 15:29 
  127 Clyde Beal          M  73                         50:02.9 16:07 
  128 Michael Beal        M  47 HUNTINGTON         WV   50:03.5 16:07 


 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Caroline Brady      F  24  24   20:00 
    2 Laynie Milum        F   9   9   21:56 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Adam Frohnapfel     M  21  21   16:29 
    2 Austin Jarrell      M  15  15   17:29 

           ********** OVERALL FEMALE WALKER RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Sabrina Johnson     F  27  27   37:43 

            ********** OVERALL MALE WALKER RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Jim Matysiak        M  53  53   32:27 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    25 Katie Riedel        F  13   23:50 
    2    26 Allison Dempsey     F  12   23:59 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     3 Jonathan Hathaway   M  14   17:32 
    2    16 Bryce Day           M  13   21:02 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    59 Shannon Stipetich   F  19   29:35 
    2    71 Shannon Marshall    F  16   30:40 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Josh Sifford        M  16   18:48 
    2     7 Micah Harris        M  15   19:19 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    19 McKenzie Summers    F  21   22:04 
    2    27 Karen Leatherman    F  22   24:04 


                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Jevon Hayes         M  21   23:47 
    2    35 Zach Jordan         M  21   25:28 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    36 Darci Barger        F  27   25:31 
    2    72 Rebekah Hinerman    F  27   30:41 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Blake Burgess       M  27   20:09 
    2    81 Frederick Rich      M  29   32:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    32 Heather Cunningham  F  32   25:04 
    2    69 Irene Gillenwater   F  31   30:24 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     5 John Sloan          M  30   18:51 
    2    37 John Sammons        M  30   25:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    20 Petra Choitka       F  35   22:15 
    2    48 Valerie Myers       F  35   27:46 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Mike Collins        M  37   22:24 
    2    22 Aaron McGuffin      M  38   22:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    61 Terry Sifford       F  43   29:51 
    2    67 Amy Rase            F  42   30:16 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    15 Dru Bora            M  44   20:52 
    2    28 Joe Delapa          M  40   24:25 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    87 Patty Jennings      F  48   33:00 
    2   122 Dianna Mills        F  45   47:59 


                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Brian Shope         M  47   20:10 
    2    14 Barry Burgess       M  49   20:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    40 Cheryl Law          F  54   26:21 
    2    58 Tammy Winters       F  50   29:30 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Eric Migernier      M  53   18:59 
    2    13 William Wallace     M  50   20:40 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   118 Nancy-Ann Petrany   F  55   45:27 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    41 Dean Law            M  55   26:28 
    2    55 George Holley       M  55   29:13 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   106 Barbara Jackson     F  63   39:51 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    34 Andrew Finley       M  61   25:19 
    2    98 Alan Osuch          M  62   35:49 

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   107 Emma Chapman        F  72   40:26 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    80 Cal Kent            M  71   31:49 
    2   127 Clyde Beal          M  73   50:03 



                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    25 Katie Riedel        F  13   23:50 
    2    26 Allison Dempsey     F  12   23:59 
    3    90 Grace Conrad        F  13   34:21 
    4   111 Alessandra Simoni   F   8   41:38 


                          MALE Age Group  1 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     3 Jonathan Hathaway   M  14   17:32 
    2    16 Bryce Day           M  13   21:02 
    3    39 Chip Sweeney        M  14   26:09 
    4    70 Fred Gillenwater    M  11   30:38 
    5    76 Jacob Sammons       M  10   31:11 
    6    82 Christopher Simoni  M  10   32:07 
    7    95 Cody Sammons        M  13   35:19 
    8   120 Kobe Newman         M  10   47:02 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    59 Shannon Stipetich   F  19   29:35 
    2    71 Shannon Marshall    F  16   30:40 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Josh Sifford        M  16   18:48 
    2     7 Micah Harris        M  15   19:19 
    3     8 John Archambault    M  17   19:27 
    4    10 Joshua Harris       M  18   20:03 
    5    17 Drew Oxley          M  16   21:47 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    19 McKenzie Summers    F  21   22:04 
    2    27 Karen Leatherman    F  22   24:04 
    3    31 Anna Rollins        F  24   24:51 
    4    33 Cat Higgins         F  22   25:17 
    5    46 Dava Spurlock       F  21   27:46 
    6    54 Laura Ptakowski     F  24   28:52 
    7    62 Katlyn Viglianco    F  24   29:54 
    8    66 Katie Jacque        F  24   30:15 
    9    73 Anita Rao           F  23   30:41 
   10    79 Sarah Barr          F  23   31:46 
   11    83 Spencer Winters     F  22   32:15 
   12    84 Samantha Torrado    F  24   32:27 
   13    93 Emilie Dembia       F  23   34:55 
   14    94 Shaina Chang        F  24   35:11 
   15   113 Jessica Lowney      F  24   41:50 
   16   114 Ashleigh Zeile      F  24   41:50 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Jevon Hayes         M  21   23:47 
    2    35 Zach Jordan         M  21   25:28 
    3    38 Michael Price       M  23   25:53 
    4    43 Daniel Phillips     M  22   26:51 
    5    86 Asher Sexton        M  21   32:54 


                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    36 Darci Barger        F  27   25:31 
    2    72 Rebekah Hinerman    F  27   30:41 
    3    74 Rachel Haynie       F  27   30:42 
    4    78 Whitney Heatherman  F  28   31:46 
    5   103 Cassie Hefner       F  27   37:43 
    6   104 Ashley Stephens     F  29   38:40 
    7   117 Mary Petrany        F  27   45:26 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Blake Burgess       M  27   20:09 
    2    81 Frederick Rich      M  29   32:06 
    3   119 Stephen Beal        M  27   46:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    32 Heather Cunningham  F  32   25:04 
    2    69 Irene Gillenwater   F  31   30:24 
    3    77 Stephanie Cade      F  34   31:45 
    4    96 Kristen Burns       F  30   35:27 
    5   109 Lora Stephenson     F  34   40:57 
    6   116 Jennifer Harris     F  32   43:21 
    7   121 Tara Riddle         F  31   47:21 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     5 John Sloan          M  30   18:51 
    2    37 John Sammons        M  30   25:46 
    3    60 Nathan Hefner       M  30   29:38 
    4    75 Tiffani Dial        M  32   30:43 
    5    97 Luke Damron         M  32   35:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    20 Petra Choitka       F  35   22:15 
    2    48 Valerie Myers       F  35   27:46 
    3    49 Johnson Ellen       F  37   27:51 
    4    64 Sarah Cecil         F  39   29:56 
    5    91 Kelly Forbush       F  37   34:51 
    6   100 Julie Blake         F  37   36:57 
    7   110 Virginia Conrad     F  36   41:01 
    8   123 Angelia Gilkerson   F  39   48:00 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Mike Collins        M  37   22:24 
    2    22 Aaron McGuffin      M  38   22:31 
    3    23 Scott Harris        M  37   22:50 
    4    29 Don Collins         M  39   24:28 
    5    44 Chad Lovejoy        M  39   27:33 
    6    47 Aaron Blake         M  37   27:46 
    7    51 Brian Defade        M  37   28:22 
    8    65 John Cummings       M  38   30:12 
    9    92 Jason Forbush       M  37   34:51 


                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    61 Terry Sifford       F  43   29:51 
    2    67 Amy Rase            F  42   30:16 
    3    68 Amy Conn            F  43   30:17 
    4    88 Lee Ann McGuire     F  41   33:05 
    5    89 Tina Freeman        F  42   33:49 
    6   112 Maureen Simoni      F  42   41:39 
    7   126 Romona Bell         F  42   48:05 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    15 Dru Bora            M  44   20:52 
    2    28 Joe Delapa          M  40   24:25 
    3    50 Sonny Bailey        M  41   27:59 
    4    53 David Riedel        M  44   28:47 
    5    56 Chad Schaffer       M  42   29:26 
    6   101 Bud Sifford         M  44   37:00 
    7   125 Derrick Bell        M  43   48:04 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    87 Patty Jennings      F  48   33:00 
    2   122 Dianna Mills        F  45   47:59 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Brian Shope         M  47   20:10 
    2    14 Barry Burgess       M  49   20:43 
    3    63 Fred Kuhn           M  46   29:55 
    4   128 Michael Beal        M  47   50:04 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    40 Cheryl Law          F  54   26:21 
    2    58 Tammy Winters       F  50   29:30 
    3    99 Lilellen Snyder     F  52   36:05 
    4   115 Beverly Delidow     F  54   42:16 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Eric Migernier      M  53   18:59 
    2    13 William Wallace     M  50   20:40 
    3    30 Richard Walker      M  53   24:41 
    4    42 Greg Adkins         M  52   26:33 
    5    45 Jeffrey Archambault M  52   27:43 
    6    52 Philippe Georgel    M  51   28:24 
    7    85 Jim Matysiak        M  53   32:27 
    8   124 Dale Freeman        M  50   48:04 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   118 Nancy-Ann Petrany   F  55   45:27 


                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    41 Dean Law            M  55   26:28 
    2    55 George Holley       M  55   29:13 
    3    57 Rodney Winters      M  55   29:26 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   106 Barbara Jackson     F  63   39:51 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    34 Andrew Finley       M  61   25:19 
    2    98 Alan Osuch          M  62   35:49 
    3   105 Stephen Ginsburg    M  62   38:53 

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   107 Emma Chapman        F  72   40:26 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    80 Cal Kent            M  71   31:49 
    2   127 Clyde Beal          M  73   50:03 


 

                 =======Kids Race Overall Results =======

Place Name                S Age City               St Kidsrace  Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Kaleb Angle         M  11                          5:09.8  5:10 
    2 Landon Mosser       M   8 Huntington         WV    5:10.2  5:11 
    3 Aj Dempsey          M  10 Huntington         WV    5:38.6  5:39 
    4 Brandon Rucker      M                              6:18.6  6:19 
    5 Dylan Stephen       M                              6:21.7  6:22 
    6 Kobe Newman         M  10                          6:26.1  6:27 
    7 Phillip Riedell     M  10 Culloden           WV    6:42.7  6:43 
    8 Olivia Charles      F   8                          6:52.9  6:53 
    9 Marin Brown         F   7                          7:04.1  7:05 
   10 McKenna Brown       F   6                          7:14.8  7:15 
   11 Ben Rucker          M                              7:40.1  7:41 
   12 Elijah Terry        M   6 Milton             WV    7:57.7  7:58 
   13 Claire Johnson      F   6                          8:03.4  8:04 
   14 Brock Brown         M   5                          8:23.4  8:24 
   15 Rillie Harris       F  13 Grayson            KY    8:32.4  8:33 
   16 Abigail Harris      F  12 Grayson            KY    9:08.0  9:08 
   17 Ciara Edgo          F   0 Grayson            KY    9:39.6  9:40 
   18 Jordan Kroll        F  12 Grayson            KY    9:39.9  9:40 
   19 Kaitlyn Terry       F  10 Milton             WV    9:58.5  9:59 
   20 Kierstyn Terry      F   8 Milton             WV   11:06.7 11:07 
   21 Laurrel Johnson     F   3                         11:15.2 11:16 

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!