Run Run Rudolph 5K


Show All Results
                            Run Run Rudolph 5K
                     & Other Reindeer Games (run/walk)
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
       December 8, 2012 - 9:30 AM |  Huntington, WV - Pullman Square
Weather: 56' and cloudy - Wind SSW @ 5 MPH
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Hamilton Montrose   M  21                       16:15.4  5:14 
    2 Noah Copley         M  42 FORT GAY           WV 18:31.2  5:58 
    3 Eric Mignier        M  53 HUNTINGTON         WV 19:04.9  6:09 
    4 Kevin Chapman       M  39 ONA                WV 19:35.1  6:19 
    5 Christopher Strow   M  39 SCOTTOWN           OH 19:40.8  6:21 
    6 Dru Bora            M  44 HURRICANE          WV 20:52.3  6:44 
    7 Dave Rupp           M  34 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 20:55.0  6:44 
    8 Richard Tipton      M  49                       21:03.2  6:47 
    9 Dave Traube         M  25 SKELTON            WV 21:09.8  6:49 
   10 Tom Brannan         M  40                       21:11.7  6:50 
   11 Abbie Short         F  14 HURRICANE          WV 21:17.8  6:52 
   12 Seth Sharp          M  23 RIPLEY             WV 21:25.5  6:54 
   13 Ben Allan           M  35 MILTON             WV 21:42.5  7:00 
   14 Aj Bryant           F  36 HUNTINGTON         WV 21:43.4  7:00 
   15 Canaan Booton       F  13 LAVALETTE          WV 21:59.0  7:05 
   16 Aaron McGuffin      M  38 HUNTINGTON         WV 22:02.9  7:06 
   17 Bryce Day           M  13 HUNTINGTON         WV 22:02.9  7:06 
   18 Alan Dills          M  54 ONA                WV 22:03.9  7:07 
   19 Zyler Chapman       M  11 ONA                WV 22:05.7  7:07 
   20 Carissa Lawhon      F  12 HURRICANE          WV 22:06.0  7:07 
   21 Zoey Chapman        F  16 ONA                WV 22:40.4  7:18 
   22 James Rollus        M  28                       22:58.7  7:24 
   23 Dustin McCormill    M  31 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 23:14.5  7:29 
   24 John Bennett        M  22 HUNTINGTON         WV 23:19.5  7:31 
   25 Josh Honaker        M  30 HUNTINGTON         WV 23:22.8  7:32 
   26 Taylor Woods        M  21                       23:35.1  7:36 
   27 Brian Lingenfelter  M  39 SALT ROCK          WV 23:41.4  7:38 
   28 Ben Parker          M  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 23:50.7  7:41 
   29 Anna Rollins        F  24 HUNTINGTON         WV 24:08.5  7:47 
   30 Tanner Owens        M  11 HUNTINGTON         WV 24:22.2  7:51 
   31 Colt Wheeler        M  42 PROCTORVILLE       OH 24:30.2  7:54 
   32 Joe Delapa          M  40                       24:40.2  7:57 
   33 Jack Stines         M  34                       24:42.6  7:58 
   34 Zachary Moir        M   9 CHESAPEAKE         OH 24:42.9  7:58 
   35 Ashley Gue          F  21                       24:43.9  7:58 
   36 Andrew Brewster     M   8                       24:47.7  7:59 
   37 Melanie Stoehr      F  23 HUNTINGTON         WV 24:49.9  8:00 
   38 Craig Roberts       M  53 HUNTINGTON         WV 24:52.8  8:01 
   39 Caleb Brumfield     M  15 HUNTINGTON         WV 24:57.7  8:03 
   40 Matt Whitley        M  32 PROCTORVILLE       OH 24:58.0  8:03 
   41 Tim Rice            M  34 WESTWOOD           KY 25:03.6  8:04 
   42 Jake Wheeler        M  14 PROCTORVILLE       OH 25:03.9  8:05 
   43 Ashley Beever       F  28 HUNTINGTON         WV 25:04.1  8:05 
   44 Charles Ford        M  62 GLASGOW            WV 25:05.6  8:05 
   45 Shonda Stanton      F  39 HUNTINGTON         WV 25:07.2  8:06 
   46 Joe Stanton         M  37 HUNTINGTON         WV 25:07.4  8:06 
   47 Wendy Marves        F  40 CHESAPEAKE         OH 25:14.5  8:08 
   48 Jamie Pancake       M  55 KITTS HILL         OH 25:16.6  8:09 
   49 Travis Shepherd     M  32 HUNTINGTON         WV 25:21.8  8:10 
   50 Makenzie Green      F  23 SPRING HILL        WV 25:24.6  8:11 
   51 Christian Deiss     M   8 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 25:31.8  8:14 
   52 Rob Brewster        M  39                       25:42.2  8:17 
   53 Carla Dillon        F  22 MILTON             WV 25:50.4  8:19 
   54 Amanda Spitz        F  30 PROCTORVILLE       OH 25:53.6  8:21 
   55 Jay Lakhani         M  31 HUNTINGTON         WV 26:05.9  8:25 
   56 Ryan Bloss          M  34 HUNTINGTON         WV 26:10.3  8:26 
   57 Carisa Spaulding    F  38 SOUTH POINT        OH 26:14.6  8:27 
   58 Lindsy Hatfield     F  30 BRANCHLAND         WV 26:21.9  8:30 
   59 Katherine Meeker    F  34                       26:31.1  8:33 
   60 Jennifer Chapman    F  49 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 26:36.4  8:34 
   61 Mark Scarbro        M  52 BELPRE             OH 26:36.5  8:34 
   62 Eric Fisher         M  36 HUNTINGTON         WV 26:49.0  8:38 
   63 Elizabeth Shawyer   F  29 HUNTINGTON         WV 26:49.3  8:38 
   64 Bob Edmonds         M  46 MILTON             WV 26:51.1  8:39 
   65 Bethany Harshbarger F  13 MILTON             WV 26:51.3  8:39 
   66 Zach Garrett        M  25 HUNTINGTON         WV 26:56.0  8:41 
   67 Chloe Armentrout    F   7 MILTON             WV 27:00.7  8:42 
   68 Shayla Stanton      F   9 HUNTINGTON         WV 27:03.1  8:43 
   69 Rebecca Randolph    F  38 HUNTINGTON         WV 27:03.3  8:43 
   70 Kandas Siegler      F  34 HUNTINGTON         WV 27:07.1  8:44 
   71 Kayla Dodd          F  22 CROSS LANES        WV 27:11.8  8:46 
   72 John Lucas          M  30 ONA                WV 27:16.0  8:47 
   73 Dava Spurlock       F  21 LESAGE             WV 27:19.0  8:48 
   74 Diana Curry         F  54 HUNTINGTON         WV 27:21.8  8:49 
   75 Tim Street          M  36 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 27:23.5  8:49 
   76 Andy Magnusson      M  61 MILTON             WV 27:32.0  8:52 
   77 Diana Wilson        F  46 HUNTINGTON         WV 27:33.4  8:53 
   78 Carl Holbrook       M  63 HUNTINGTON         WV 27:34.4  8:53 
   79 Kevin Basham        M  43 HURRICANE          WV 27:40.0  8:55 
   80 Marylynne Thacker   F  46 HUNTINGTON         WV 27:43.3  8:56 
   81 Shane Roberts       M  28 HUNTINGTON         WV 27:49.3  8:58 
   82 Ann Marie Ramey     F  11 HURRICANE          WV 27:53.2  8:59 
   83 Emily Hutchinson    F  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 28:07.6  9:04 
   84 Kara Conkle         F  18 HUNTINGTON         WV 28:11.6  9:05 
   85 Billy Porter        M  38 KENOVA             WV 28:13.6  9:06 
   86 Sam Robinette       M  57                       28:19.5  9:07 
   87 Ellen Johnson       F  37                       28:20.0  9:08 
   88 Brent Holley        M  42 MILTON             WV 28:25.6  9:09 
   89 Stacey Ellis        F  34 HUNTINGTON         WV 28:31.1  9:11 
   90 Michelle Ramey      F  39 HURRICANE          WV 28:35.3  9:13 
   91 Austin Ross         M  12 SOUTH POINT        OH 28:40.1  9:14 
   92 Kimberly Copley     F  30 FORT GAY           WV 28:51.3  9:18 
   93 Matt Brown          M  36 HURRICANE          WV 28:55.9  9:19 
   94 Brian Adkins        M  23 HUNTINGTON         WV 28:56.4  9:19 
   95 Anthony Panico      M  52 HUNTINGTON         WV 29:06.5  9:23 
   96 Sallye Pace-Legge   F  48 HUNTINGTON         WV 29:25.0  9:29 
   97 Scott Anderson      M  42 HUNTINGTON         WV 29:32.0  9:31 
   98 Tess Anderson       F  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 29:32.1  9:31 
   99 Valerie Street      F  32 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 29:47.6  9:36 
  100 James Porter        M  62 LAVALETTE          WV 29:48.3  9:36 
  101 George Holley       M  55 CROWN CITY         OH 29:48.5  9:36 
  102 Dathan Jobe         M  19 HUNTINGTON         WV 29:49.0  9:36 
  103 Lee Wehmeier        M  57 HUNTINGTON         WV 29:55.0  9:38 
  104 Mark Wheeler        M  36 SALT ROCK          WV 30:10.1  9:43 
  105 Ridge Hickman       M  14                       30:10.6  9:43 
  106 Keith Cole          M  29 HURRICANE          WV 30:15.1  9:45 
  107 Melissa Ballard     F  39 HUNTINGTON         WV 30:17.8  9:46 
  108 Dale Callicoat      M  39 SCOTTOWN           OH 30:20.9  9:47 
  109 Missy Lucas         F  28                       30:27.6  9:49 
  110 Stacey Ross         F  44 KENOVA             WV 30:29.3  9:49 
  111 Catherine Brewster  F  39                       30:30.0  9:49 
  112 Melody Pewitt       F  24 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 30:36.1  9:51 
  113 Matt Miller         M  38 HUNTINGTON         WV 30:38.9  9:52 
  114 Hope Phipps         F  26 WEST LIBERTY       KY 30:42.5  9:54 
  115 Hillary Rice        F  33 WESTWOOD           KY 30:45.3  9:54 
  116 Lauren McCallister  F  33 MILTON             WV 30:46.8  9:55 
  117 Kenny McCallister   M  48 MILTON             WV 30:47.4  9:55 
  118 Bryanne Edmonds     F  18 MILTON             WV 30:53.1  9:57 
  119 Robyn Lewis         F  50 SAINT ALBANS       WV 30:56.8  9:58 
  120 Kim McCormill       F  31 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 30:58.3  9:59 
  121 Joe Deiss           M  55 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 31:02.4 10:00 
  122 Zane Walters        M   9 SOUTH POINT        OH 31:05.4 10:01 
  123 Victoria Sikora     F  24 SAINT ALBANS       WV 31:10.5 10:03 
  124 Carrie Varney       F  28 HUNTINGTON         WV 31:14.8 10:04 
  125 Adam Orwis          M  31                       31:15.7 10:04 
  126 Courtney Walters    F  38 SOUTH POINT        OH 31:17.5 10:05 
  127 Phillip Armentrout  M  35 MILTON             WV 31:22.4 10:06 
  128 Cal Kent            M  71 HUNTINGTON         WV 31:29.9 10:09 
  129 Stacy King          F  32 PROCTORVILLE       OH 31:31.1 10:09 
  130 Olivia Dodd         F  16 CROSS LANES        WV 31:33.3 10:10 
  131 Jimmy Friedman      M  13 PROCTORVILLE       OH 31:34.5 10:10 
  132 Melissa Fuentes     F  37 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 31:39.7 10:12 
  133 Ray Adkins          M  51 HUNTINGTON         WV 31:44.1 10:13 
  134 Lisa Bailes         F  41 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 31:45.7 10:14 
  135 Brayden Lingenfelte M  10 SALT ROCK          WV 31:49.3 10:15 
  136 Pamela Akers        F  42 HUNTINGTON         WV 31:51.8 10:16 
  137 Melody Pewitt       F  24 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 31:55.0 10:17 
  138 Sarah Cole          F  25 HURRICANE          WV 31:58.8 10:18 
  139 Liam Allan          M   8 MILTON             WV 31:58.9 10:18 
  140 Johnny Barr         M  26 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:04.1 10:20 
  141 Nikki Holland       F  25 SOUTH POINT        OH 32:09.6 10:22 
  142 Kinley Hazelett     F  14 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:17.8 10:24 
  143 Katiebeth Caudill   F  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:25.6 10:27 
  144 Catherine Rushton   F  42 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:32.3 10:29 
  145 Steven Ramey        M  39 HURRICANE          WV 32:37.8 10:31 
  146 Elisabeth Molina    F  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:37.9 10:31 
  147 Alexandria Lindbery F  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:44.0 10:33 
  148 William Wheeler     M  62 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 32:44.6 10:33 
  149 Erika Chapman       F  38 ONA                WV 32:45.6 10:33 
  150 Alan Cole           M  55 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:48.9 10:34 
  151 Brooke Estep        F  16 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 32:57.1 10:37 
  152 Sunny Day           F  33 PROCTORVILLE       OH 32:57.2 10:37 
  153 Grace Conrad        F  13 MILTON             WV 33:02.1 10:38 
  154 Billy Bartram       M  40 HURRICANE          WV 33:04.1 10:39 
  155 Olivia Young        F  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 33:16.5 10:43 
  156 Bethany Law         F  21 ONA                WV 33:16.8 10:43 
  157 Cheryl Law          F  54 ONA                WV 33:17.1 10:43 
  158 Stuart Swope        M  27 HUNTINGTON         WV 33:17.4 10:43 
  159 Lindsey Hager       F  20 HUNTINGTON         WV 33:22.3 10:45 
  160 Veronica Neale      F  34 HUNTINGTON         WV 33:26.8 10:46 
  161 Tim Provaznik       M  54 HUNTINGTON         WV 33:36.0 10:49 
  162 Timothy Nix         M  39                       33:38.1 10:50 
  163 Justin Holley       M  11 MILTON             WV 33:41.1 10:51 
  164 Jeanette Boggs      F  40 SOUTH POINT        OH 33:56.7 10:56 
  165 Joshua Mitchell     M  11 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 33:57.2 10:56 
  166 Rebekah Nix         F  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 34:11.8 11:01 
  167 Angie Deiss         F  46 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 34:18.2 11:03 
  168 Mallory Norton      F  18 HUNTINGTON         WV 34:19.4 11:03 
  169 Jennifer Harmon     F  34 SALT ROCK          WV 34:23.2 11:05 
  170 Jonathan Turley     M  12 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 35:01.7 11:17 
  171 Becky Re            F  44 PROCTORVILLE       OH 35:08.9 11:19 
  172 Kevin Owens         M  39 HUNTINGTON         WV 35:11.0 11:20 
  173 Deron Thompson      M  42 HUNTINGTON         WV 35:42.5 11:30 
  174 Lauren Logsdon      F  20 BRIDGEPORT         WV 35:42.6 11:30 
  175 Tonya Parker        F  41 HUNTINGTON         WV 36:30.6 11:46 
  176 Donna Mayo          F  45 HUNTINGTON         WV 36:39.4 11:48 
  177 Brandon Lasseter    M  29                       36:39.4 11:48 
  178 Erin Sikora         F  52 SAINT ALBANS       WV 36:43.6 11:50 
  179 Kyra Evans-Hughes   F  11                       36:55.4 11:54 
  180 Chuck Hughes        M  57                       36:55.6 11:54 
  181 Soncha Owens        F  38 HUNTINGTON         WV 36:56.6 11:54 
  182 Hannah Turley       F  14 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 36:56.7 11:54 
  183 Garrett Samples     M  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 37:19.8 12:01 
  184 Jannett McCarthy    F  59 PROCTORVILLE       OH 37:26.4 12:04 
  185 John Cummings       M  38 HUNTINGTON         WV 37:43.8 12:09 
  186 Sydney Cummings     F  10 HUNTINGTON         WV 37:43.8 12:09 
  187 Stephanie Cade      F  34 HUNTINGTON         WV 37:45.6 12:10 
  188 Bryn Brown          F  36 HURRICANE          WV 37:51.7 12:12 
  189 Natasha Lowe        F  34 HURRICANE          WV 37:51.9 12:12 
  190 Karen Campbell      F  52 KENOVA             WV 37:58.8 12:14 
  191 Mark Campbell       M  53 KENOVA             WV 37:58.9 12:14 
  192 Jessica Harrison    F  34 HUNTINGTON         WV 38:26.2 12:23 
  193 Kevin Hamiltin      M  41                       38:54.9 12:32 
  194 Luke Hamilton       M  11                       38:55.0 12:32 
  195 Melinda Booton      F  49 HUNTINGTON         WV 39:11.7 12:37 
  196 Nicholas Strow      M   9 SCOTTOWN           OH 39:29.5 12:43 
  197 Gracie Brumfield    F  12 HUNTINGTON         WV 39:43.8 12:48 
  198 Savannah Scarberry  F  12 ONA                WV 39:44.0 12:48 
  199 Morgan Hush         F  14 KENOVA             WV 39:53.2 12:51 
  200 Marki Collins       F  14 HUNTINGTON         WV 39:53.4 12:51 
  201 Emma Chapman        F  72 HUNTINGTON         WV 39:54.1 12:51 
  202 Jamie Maynard       F  30 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 39:58.9 12:53 
  203 Donna Reynolds      F  32 SOUTH POINT        OH 40:49.4 13:09 
  204 Stephanie Vlahos    F  46 SOUTH POINT        OH 40:49.5 13:09 
  205 Danielle Adkins     F  35 LAVALETTE          WV 41:01.0 13:13 
  206 Virginia Conrad     F  36 MILTON             WV 41:01.9 13:13 
  207 Samanthe Hazelett   F  43 HUNTINGTON         WV 41:37.8 13:24 
  208 Hannah Runyon       F   9 HUNTINGTON         WV 41:44.1 13:26 
  209 Owen Samples        M   7 HUNTINGTON         WV 41:45.8 13:27 
  210 Susan Runyon        F  29 HUNTINGTON         WV 41:48.2 13:28 
  211 Sydney Farley       F  11 HUNTINGTON         WV 41:48.4 13:28 
  212 Joe Randolph        M  34 HUNTINGTON         WV 41:55.8 13:30 
  213 Alex Randolph       M   5 HUNTINGTON         WV 41:56.7 13:31 
  214 Laura Nicholas      F  10 MILTON             WV 41:56.8 13:31 
  215 Christopher Strow   M  10 SCOTTOWN           OH 43:03.3 13:52 
  216 Misty Strow         F  38 SCOTTOWN           OH 43:12.0 13:55 
  217 Scott Darling       M  29 HURRICANE          WV 44:02.7 14:11 
  218 Samantha Solomon    F  27 HURRICANE          WV 44:03.0 14:11 
  219 Glendoria Armentrou F  32 MILTON             WV 44:06.1 14:12 
  220 Susan Wheeler       F  63 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 44:06.3 14:12 
  221 Angela Holley       F  39 MILTON             WV 44:29.0 14:20 
  222 Taylor Reynolds     F  12 SOUTH POINT        OH 44:49.3 14:26 
  223 Sydney Meadows      F  12 SOUTH POINT        OH 44:50.9 14:27 
  224 Jennifer Graham     F  36 SOUTH POINT        OH 45:35.8 14:41 
  225 Joyce Clark         F  65 HUNTINGTON         WV 45:52.8 14:47 
  226 Dj Scarearly        M  10 ONA                WV 46:07.6 14:51 
  227 Ryleigh Erps        F   6                       46:29.4 14:58 
  228 Bj Epps             M  33 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 46:29.5 14:58 
  229 Steve Brumfield     M  39                       46:29.5 14:58 
  230 Lisa Daniels        F  45 SOUTH POINT        OH 46:45.2 15:03 
  231 Joyce Allan         F  59 MILTON             WV 46:48.9 15:05 
  232 Alyssa Fenner       F  26 SOUTH POINT        OH 48:27.7 15:36 
  233 Brandie Honaker     F  11 MILTON             WV 48:38.3 15:40 
  234 Eliza Allan         F   6 MILTON             WV 48:57.7 15:46 
  235 Amy Wheeler         F  37 SALT ROCK          WV 48:57.9 15:46 
  236 Jim Daniels         M  60 SOUTH POINT        OH 49:25.0 15:55 
  237 Tammy Ward          F  55 KENOVA             WV 49:40.2 16:00 
  238 Samantha Richbart   F   9 HUNTINGTON         WV 50:23.4 16:14 
  239 Casey Benson        F  22 HUNTINGTON         WV 50:28.8 16:15 
  240 Patty Honaker       F  59 MILTON             WV 50:28.9 16:15 
  241 Edin Bumgardner     F  11 HUNTINGTON         WV 51:11.8 16:29 
  242 Daniel May          M  15 HUNTINGTON         WV 51:34.8 16:37 
  243 Stacey Thacker      F  38 SOUTH POINT        OH 52:05.1 16:46 
  244 Amy Kennedyrickman  F  27 SOUTH POINT        OH 52:05.2 16:46 
  245 Renee Lemley        F  51 HUNTINGTON         WV 52:28.9 16:54 
  246 Cindy Cole          F  49 HUNTINGTON         WV 52:33.8 16:56 
  247 Kathy Eplion        F  54 MILTON             WV 52:33.8 16:56 
  248 Doug Marquardt      M  39 SOUTH POINT        OH 54:52.4 17:40 
  249 Alexa Marquardt     F   9 SOUTH POINT        OH 54:52.7 17:40 
  250 Janda Conley        F  34 RUSH               KY 54:52.8 17:40 
  251 Sarah Maggard       F  27 OLIVE HILL         KY 55:07.7 17:45 
  252 Frankie Scarberry   M   8 HUNTINGTON         WV 55:27.7 17:52 
  253 Cathi Collins       F  53 HUNTINGTON         WV 56:31.7 18:12 
  254 Melissa Callicoat   F  39 SCOTTOWN           OH 56:32.5 18:12 
  255 Edan May            F  17 HUNTINGTON         WV 57:17.8 18:27 
  256 Jenny May           F  40 HUNTINGTON         WV 57:18.3 18:27 
  257 Jill Winters        F  40                       57:23.5 18:29 
  258 Emily Nicholas      F   7 MILTON             WV 57:24.8 18:29 



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Abbie Short         F  14  14   21:18 
    2 Aj Bryant           F  36  36   21:44 
    3 Canaan Booton       F  13  13   21:59 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Hamilton Montrose   M  21  21   16:16 
    2 Noah Copley         M  42  42   18:32 
    3 Eric Mignier        M  53  53   19:05 

                             Stroller Division
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    41 Tim Rice            M  34   25:04 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    67 Chloe Armentrout    F   7   27:01 
    2    68 Shayla Stanton      F   9   27:04 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    28 Ben Parker          M  10   23:51 
    2    34 Zachary Moir        M   9   24:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 16
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    20 Carissa Lawhon      F  12   22:06 
    2    21 Zoey Chapman        F  16   22:41 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 16
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    17 Bryce Day           M  13   22:03 
    2    19 Zyler Chapman       M  11   22:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  17 - 23
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    35 Ashley Gue          F  21   24:44 
    2    37 Melanie Stoehr      F  23   24:50 


                          MALE Age Group  17 - 23
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Seth Sharp          M  23   21:26 
    2    24 John Bennett        M  22   23:20 

                         FEMALE Age Group  24 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    29 Anna Rollins        F  24   24:09 
    2    43 Ashley Beever       F  28   25:05 

                          MALE Age Group  24 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     9 Dave Traube         M  25   21:10 
    2    22 James Rollus        M  28   22:59 

                         FEMALE Age Group  31 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    59 Katherine Meeker    F  34   26:32 
    2    70 Kandas Siegler      F  34   27:08 

                          MALE Age Group  31 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Dave Rupp           M  34   20:55 
    2    13 Ben Allan           M  35   21:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  38 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    45 Shonda Stanton      F  39   25:08 
    2    47 Wendy Marves        F  40   25:15 

                          MALE Age Group  38 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Kevin Chapman       M  39   19:36 
    2     5 Christopher Strow   M  39   19:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    60 Jennifer Chapman    F  49   26:37 
    2    77 Diana Wilson        F  46   27:34 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Richard Tipton      M  49   21:04 
    2    64 Bob Edmonds         M  46   26:52 

                         FEMALE Age Group  52 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    74 Diana Curry         F  54   27:22 
    2   157 Cheryl Law          F  54   33:18 


                          MALE Age Group  52 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    18 Alan Dills          M  54   22:04 
    2    38 Craig Roberts       M  53   24:53 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 66
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   220 Susan Wheeler       F  63   44:07 
    2   225 Joyce Clark         F  65   45:53 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 66
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    44 Charles Ford        M  62   25:06 
    2    76 Andy Magnusson      M  61   27:32 

                         FEMALE Age Group  67 - 73
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   201 Emma Chapman        F  72   39:55 

                          MALE Age Group  67 - 73
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   128 Cal Kent            M  71   31:30 


                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    67 Chloe Armentrout    F   7   27:01 
    2    68 Shayla Stanton      F   9   27:04 
    3    83 Emily Hutchinson    F  10   28:08 
    4    98 Tess Anderson       F  10   29:33 
    5   143 Katiebeth Caudill   F  10   32:26 
    6   146 Elisabeth Molina    F  10   32:38 
    7   147 Alexandria Lindbery F  10   32:44 
    8   155 Olivia Young        F  10   33:17 
    9   166 Rebekah Nix         F  10   34:12 
   10   186 Sydney Cummings     F  10   37:44 
   11   208 Hannah Runyon       F   9   41:45 
   12   214 Laura Nicholas      F  10   41:57 
   13   227 Ryleigh Erps        F   6   46:30 
   14   234 Eliza Allan         F   6   48:58 
   15   238 Samantha Richbart   F   9   50:24 
   16   249 Alexa Marquardt     F   9   54:53 
   17   258 Emily Nicholas      F   7   57:25 


                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    28 Ben Parker          M  10   23:51 
    2    34 Zachary Moir        M   9   24:43 
    3    36 Andrew Brewster     M   8   24:48 
    4    51 Christian Deiss     M   8   25:32 
    5   122 Zane Walters        M   9   31:06 
    6   135 Brayden Lingenfelte M  10   31:50 
    7   139 Liam Allan          M   8   31:59 
    8   183 Garrett Samples     M  10   37:20 
    9   196 Nicholas Strow      M   9   39:30 
   10   209 Owen Samples        M   7   41:46 
   11   213 Alex Randolph       M   5   41:57 
   12   215 Christopher Strow   M  10   43:04 
   13   226 Dj Scarearly        M  10   46:08 
   14   252 Frankie Scarberry   M   8   55:28 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 16
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    20 Carissa Lawhon      F  12   22:06 
    2    21 Zoey Chapman        F  16   22:41 
    3    65 Bethany Harshbarger F  13   26:52 
    4    82 Ann Marie Ramey     F  11   27:54 
    5   130 Olivia Dodd         F  16   31:34 
    6   142 Kinley Hazelett     F  14   32:18 
    7   151 Brooke Estep        F  16   32:58 
    8   153 Grace Conrad        F  13   33:03 
    9   179 Kyra Evans-Hughes   F  11   36:56 
   10   182 Hannah Turley       F  14   36:57 
   11   197 Gracie Brumfield    F  12   39:44 
   12   198 Savannah Scarberry  F  12   39:44 
   13   199 Morgan Hush         F  14   39:54 
   14   200 Marki Collins       F  14   39:54 
   15   211 Sydney Farley       F  11   41:49 
   16   222 Taylor Reynolds     F  12   44:50 
   17   223 Sydney Meadows      F  12   44:51 
   18   233 Brandie Honaker     F  11   48:39 
   19   241 Edin Bumgardner     F  11   51:12 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 16
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    17 Bryce Day           M  13   22:03 
    2    19 Zyler Chapman       M  11   22:06 
    3    30 Tanner Owens        M  11   24:23 
    4    39 Caleb Brumfield     M  15   24:58 
    5    42 Jake Wheeler        M  14   25:04 
    6    91 Austin Ross         M  12   28:41 
    7   105 Ridge Hickman       M  14   30:11 
    8   131 Jimmy Friedman      M  13   31:35 
    9   163 Justin Holley       M  11   33:42 
   10   165 Joshua Mitchell     M  11   33:58 
   11   170 Jonathan Turley     M  12   35:02 
   12   194 Luke Hamilton       M  11   38:55 
   13   242 Daniel May          M  15   51:35 


                         FEMALE Age Group  17 - 23
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    35 Ashley Gue          F  21   24:44 
    2    37 Melanie Stoehr      F  23   24:50 
    3    50 Makenzie Green      F  23   25:25 
    4    53 Carla Dillon        F  22   25:51 
    5    71 Kayla Dodd          F  22   27:12 
    6    73 Dava Spurlock       F  21   27:19 
    7    84 Kara Conkle         F  18   28:12 
    8   118 Bryanne Edmonds     F  18   30:54 
    9   156 Bethany Law         F  21   33:17 
   10   159 Lindsey Hager       F  20   33:23 
   11   168 Mallory Norton      F  18   34:20 
   12   174 Lauren Logsdon      F  20   35:43 
   13   239 Casey Benson        F  22   50:29 
   14   255 Edan May            F  17   57:18 

                          MALE Age Group  17 - 23
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Seth Sharp          M  23   21:26 
    2    24 John Bennett        M  22   23:20 
    3    26 Taylor Woods        M  21   23:36 
    4    94 Brian Adkins        M  23   28:57 
    5   102 Dathan Jobe         M  19   29:49 

                         FEMALE Age Group  24 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    29 Anna Rollins        F  24   24:09 
    2    43 Ashley Beever       F  28   25:05 
    3    54 Amanda Spitz        F  30   25:54 
    4    58 Lindsy Hatfield     F  30   26:22 
    5    63 Elizabeth Shawyer   F  29   26:50 
    6    92 Kimberly Copley     F  30   28:52 
    7   109 Missy Lucas         F  28   30:28 
    8   112 Melody Pewitt       F  24   30:37 
    9   114 Hope Phipps         F  26   30:43 
   10   123 Victoria Sikora     F  24   31:11 
   11   124 Carrie Varney       F  28   31:15 
   12   137 Melody Pewitt       F  24   31:55 
   13   138 Sarah Cole          F  25   31:59 
   14   141 Nikki Holland       F  25   32:10 
   15   202 Jamie Maynard       F  30   39:59 
   16   210 Susan Runyon        F  29   41:49 
   17   218 Samantha Solomon    F  27   44:03 
   18   232 Alyssa Fenner       F  26   48:28 
   19   244 Amy Kennedyrickman  F  27   52:06 
   20   251 Sarah Maggard       F  27   55:08 


                          MALE Age Group  24 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     9 Dave Traube         M  25   21:10 
    2    22 James Rollus        M  28   22:59 
    3    25 Josh Honaker        M  30   23:23 
    4    66 Zach Garrett        M  25   26:56 
    5    72 John Lucas          M  30   27:16 
    6    81 Shane Roberts       M  28   27:50 
    7   106 Keith Cole          M  29   30:16 
    8   140 Johnny Barr         M  26   32:05 
    9   158 Stuart Swope        M  27   33:18 
   10   177 Brandon Lasseter    M  29   36:40 
   11   217 Scott Darling       M  29   44:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group  31 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    59 Katherine Meeker    F  34   26:32 
    2    70 Kandas Siegler      F  34   27:08 
    3    87 Ellen Johnson       F  37   28:20 
    4    89 Stacey Ellis        F  34   28:32 
    5    99 Valerie Street      F  32   29:48 
    6   115 Hillary Rice        F  33   30:46 
    7   116 Lauren McCallister  F  33   30:47 
    8   120 Kim McCormill       F  31   30:59 
    9   129 Stacy King          F  32   31:32 
   10   132 Melissa Fuentes     F  37   31:40 
   11   152 Sunny Day           F  33   32:58 
   12   160 Veronica Neale      F  34   33:27 
   13   169 Jennifer Harmon     F  34   34:24 
   14   187 Stephanie Cade      F  34   37:46 
   15   188 Bryn Brown          F  36   37:52 
   16   189 Natasha Lowe        F  34   37:52 
   17   192 Jessica Harrison    F  34   38:27 
   18   203 Donna Reynolds      F  32   40:50 
   19   205 Danielle Adkins     F  35   41:01 
   20   206 Virginia Conrad     F  36   41:02 
   21   219 Glendoria Armentrou F  32   44:07 
   22   224 Jennifer Graham     F  36   45:36 
   23   235 Amy Wheeler         F  37   48:58 
   24   250 Janda Conley        F  34   54:53 


                          MALE Age Group  31 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Dave Rupp           M  34   20:55 
    2    13 Ben Allan           M  35   21:43 
    3    23 Dustin McCormill    M  31   23:15 
    4    33 Jack Stines         M  34   24:43 
    5    40 Matt Whitley        M  32   24:58 
    6    41 Tim Rice            M  34   25:04 
    7    46 Joe Stanton         M  37   25:08 
    8    49 Travis Shepherd     M  32   25:22 
    9    55 Jay Lakhani         M  31   26:06 
   10    56 Ryan Bloss          M  34   26:11 
   11    62 Eric Fisher         M  36   26:49 
   12    75 Tim Street          M  36   27:24 
   13    93 Matt Brown          M  36   28:56 
   14   104 Mark Wheeler        M  36   30:11 
   15   125 Adam Orwis          M  31   31:16 
   16   127 Phillip Armentrout  M  35   31:23 
   17   212 Joe Randolph        M  34   41:56 
   18   228 Bj Epps             M  33   46:30 

                         FEMALE Age Group  38 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    45 Shonda Stanton      F  39   25:08 
    2    47 Wendy Marves        F  40   25:15 
    3    57 Carisa Spaulding    F  38   26:15 
    4    69 Rebecca Randolph    F  38   27:04 
    5    90 Michelle Ramey      F  39   28:36 
    6   107 Melissa Ballard     F  39   30:18 
    7   110 Stacey Ross         F  44   30:30 
    8   111 Catherine Brewster  F  39   30:30 
    9   126 Courtney Walters    F  38   31:18 
   10   134 Lisa Bailes         F  41   31:46 
   11   136 Pamela Akers        F  42   31:52 
   12   144 Catherine Rushton   F  42   32:33 
   13   149 Erika Chapman       F  38   32:46 
   14   164 Jeanette Boggs      F  40   33:57 
   15   171 Becky Re            F  44   35:09 
   16   175 Tonya Parker        F  41   36:31 
   17   181 Soncha Owens        F  38   36:57 
   18   207 Samanthe Hazelett   F  43   41:38 
   19   216 Misty Strow         F  38   43:12 
   20   221 Angela Holley       F  39   44:29 
   21   243 Stacey Thacker      F  38   52:06 
   22   254 Melissa Callicoat   F  39   56:33 
   23   256 Jenny May           F  40   57:19 
   24   257 Jill Winters        F  40   57:24 


                          MALE Age Group  38 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Kevin Chapman       M  39   19:36 
    2     5 Christopher Strow   M  39   19:41 
    3     6 Dru Bora            M  44   20:53 
    4    10 Tom Brannan         M  40   21:12 
    5    16 Aaron McGuffin      M  38   22:03 
    6    27 Brian Lingenfelter  M  39   23:42 
    7    31 Colt Wheeler        M  42   24:31 
    8    32 Joe Delapa          M  40   24:41 
    9    52 Rob Brewster        M  39   25:43 
   10    79 Kevin Basham        M  43   27:40 
   11    85 Billy Porter        M  38   28:14 
   12    88 Brent Holley        M  42   28:26 
   13    97 Scott Anderson      M  42   29:32 
   14   108 Dale Callicoat      M  39   30:21 
   15   113 Matt Miller         M  38   30:39 
   16   145 Steven Ramey        M  39   32:38 
   17   154 Billy Bartram       M  40   33:05 
   18   162 Timothy Nix         M  39   33:39 
   19   172 Kevin Owens         M  39   35:11 
   20   173 Deron Thompson      M  42   35:43 
   21   185 John Cummings       M  38   37:44 
   22   193 Kevin Hamiltin      M  41   38:55 
   23   229 Steve Brumfield     M  39   46:30 
   24   248 Doug Marquardt      M  39   54:53 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    60 Jennifer Chapman    F  49   26:37 
    2    77 Diana Wilson        F  46   27:34 
    3    80 Marylynne Thacker   F  46   27:44 
    4    96 Sallye Pace-Legge   F  48   29:25 
    5   119 Robyn Lewis         F  50   30:57 
    6   167 Angie Deiss         F  46   34:19 
    7   176 Donna Mayo          F  45   36:40 
    8   195 Melinda Booton      F  49   39:12 
    9   204 Stephanie Vlahos    F  46   40:50 
   10   230 Lisa Daniels        F  45   46:46 
   11   245 Renee Lemley        F  51   52:29 
   12   246 Cindy Cole          F  49   52:34 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Richard Tipton      M  49   21:04 
    2    64 Bob Edmonds         M  46   26:52 
    3   117 Kenny McCallister   M  48   30:48 
    4   133 Ray Adkins          M  51   31:45 


                         FEMALE Age Group  52 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    74 Diana Curry         F  54   27:22 
    2   157 Cheryl Law          F  54   33:18 
    3   178 Erin Sikora         F  52   36:44 
    4   184 Jannett McCarthy    F  59   37:27 
    5   190 Karen Campbell      F  52   37:59 
    6   231 Joyce Allan         F  59   46:49 
    7   237 Tammy Ward          F  55   49:41 
    8   240 Patty Honaker       F  59   50:29 
    9   247 Kathy Eplion        F  54   52:34 
   10   253 Cathi Collins       F  53   56:32 

                          MALE Age Group  52 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    18 Alan Dills          M  54   22:04 
    2    38 Craig Roberts       M  53   24:53 
    3    48 Jamie Pancake       M  55   25:17 
    4    61 Mark Scarbro        M  52   26:37 
    5    86 Sam Robinette       M  57   28:20 
    6    95 Anthony Panico      M  52   29:07 
    7   101 George Holley       M  55   29:49 
    8   103 Lee Wehmeier        M  57   29:55 
    9   121 Joe Deiss           M  55   31:03 
   10   150 Alan Cole           M  55   32:49 
   11   161 Tim Provaznik       M  54   33:36 
   12   180 Chuck Hughes        M  57   36:56 
   13   191 Mark Campbell       M  53   37:59 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 66
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   220 Susan Wheeler       F  63   44:07 
    2   225 Joyce Clark         F  65   45:53 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 66
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    44 Charles Ford        M  62   25:06 
    2    76 Andy Magnusson      M  61   27:32 
    3    78 Carl Holbrook       M  63   27:35 
    4   100 James Porter        M  62   29:49 
    5   148 William Wheeler     M  62   32:45 
    6   236 Jim Daniels         M  60   49:25 

                         FEMALE Age Group  67 - 73
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   201 Emma Chapman        F  72   39:55 

                          MALE Age Group  67 - 73
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   128 Cal Kent            M  71   31:30 

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!