White Gravel Mines Extreme 5K Adventure Run 2020

Minford, OH | June 27, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 363

Number of Female Finishers: 192

Number of Male Finishers: 171

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Gabriel Morrell31:16.910:05
2.Cameron James31:17.010:05
3.Josh Shope31:44.810:14
4.Mark Shonkwiler32:11.910:22
5.Ryan Souders32:37.410:31

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Jessica Adkins35:40.611:29
2.Laikin Tarlton36:17.411:41
3.Caitlyn Mauger36:19.311:42
4.Heather Tarlton38:33.712:25
5.Danielle Fleurima40:39.513:06

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
51David Rhodes Ii

19M

42:53.6

13:49

52Cassie Schaefer

18F

42:55.7

13:50

53Elijah Lewis

14M

42:59.6

13:51

54Ryan McGlothen

45M

42:59.6

13:51

55Logan Nicholas

15M

43:15.5

13:56

56Craig Deatley

42M

43:19.3

13:57

57Kyle Penwell

34M

43:20.3

13:57

58Shep Lansow

17M

43:24.2

13:59

59Laura Kuhn

44F

43:25.3

13:59

60Amy Rowe

44F

43:25.5

13:59

61Thomas Lewis

39M

43:26.3

13:59

62Meighan Stevens

29F

43:37.0

14:03

63Darby High

24F

43:39.9

14:04

64Travis Prater

50M

43:45.4

14:06

65Jd Whitman

49M

43:55.9

14:09

66Eric Stephens

45M

43:56.3

14:09

67Jacob Wesney

35M

44:00.8

14:10

68Mike Lynch

48M

44:08.5

14:13

69Hailee Barbarits

24F

44:10.4

14:14

70Hector Reffit

46M

44:15.6

14:15

71Derrick King

29M

44:49.7

14:26

72Shay Black

19M

45:07.4

14:32

73Hayden Tuggle

15M

45:28.5

14:39

74Angee Tuggle

46F

45:30.7

14:39

75Kylie Berry

24F

45:39.3

14:42

76Aaron Montgomery

38M

45:52.7

14:46

77McKenzie Lester

26F

46:00.3

14:49

78Kayla Shell

35F

46:04.1

14:50

79Brooke Keeney

36F

46:05.5

14:51

80Austin Pritchard

17M

46:20.7

14:55

81Gabe Russell

16M

46:20.8

14:56

82C J Thompson

16M

46:20.9

14:56

83Emma Tomlinson

17F

46:27.3

14:58

84Michael Blanton

40M

46:27.7

14:58

85Lauren Helbig

25F

46:30.8

14:59

86Jonathon Prem

17M

46:34.8

15:00

87Kimberly Lewis

15F

46:53.9

15:06

88Tobias Lewis

8M

46:58.2

15:08

89Jody Giesler

55M

46:59.8

15:08

90Matt Porter

39M

47:00.9

15:08

91Amy Mullens

46F

47:01.0

15:08

92Brad Wood

41M

47:18.9

15:14

93Caden Lowery

22M

47:22.3

15:15

94Lowell Clark

51M

47:44.1

15:22

95Laura Rogers

47F

47:47.7

15:24

96Michelle Hammond

44F

47:53.2

15:25

97Jacob Leist

21M

47:56.4

15:26

98Simone Fleurima

15F

48:03.7

15:29

99Lisa Brown

35F

48:05.2

15:29

100Logan Smith

32M

48:45.6

15:42



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!