Gallipolis in Lights 5K (Night) ELECTRIC RIVER Run/Walk

Gallipolis, OH | May 14, 2016

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 546

Number of Female Finishers: 363

Number of Male Finishers: 183

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Kaleb Crisenbery17:36.05:40
2.Caleb Greenlee18:00.15:48
3.Kyler Greenlee18:04.25:49
4.Mark McFann18:34.75:59
5.Joel Myers18:55.56:06

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Peyton Adkins19:00.76:08
2.Brooke Johnson20:48.86:42
3.Allison Henderson23:17.77:30
4.Abby Cremeans23:53.97:42
5.Abby Johnson24:35.17:55

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
151Christopher Marazon
Bidwell, OH
40M

33:49.3

10:54

152Kyla Bryant
Rio Grande, OH
22F

34:06.2

10:59

153Kaci Bryant
Rio Grande, OH
20F

34:06.8

10:59

154Owen Tracy
Mason, WV
7M

34:12.6

11:01

155Matt Johnson
Gallipolis, OH
45M

34:15.0

11:02

156Brandon Lasseter
Gallipolis, OH
32M

34:15.4

11:02

157Tracy Stone
Mason, WV
36F

34:16.1

11:02

158Jacob Roberts
South Shore, KY
30M

34:26.4

11:06

159Dylan Tayengo
Gallipolis, OH
13M

34:30.7

11:07

160Justina Taylor-Labutsk
Thurman, OH
27F

34:37.8

11:09

161Haley Hilbert
Wheelersburg, OH
25F

34:41.2

11:10

162Karissa Couch
South Portsmouth, KY
28F

34:41.4

11:10

163Emily Thomas
Thurman, OH
22F

34:43.5

11:11

164Nick Fisco
Broadview Heights, OH
31M

34:45.4

11:12

165Melisa Fisco
Broadview Heights, OH
29F

34:45.5

11:12

166Shay Hill
Logan, OH
14F

34:50.2

11:13

167Ryan Baylor
Gallipolis, OH
33M

34:51.3

11:14

168Macyn Baylor
Gallipolis, OH
32F

34:52.0

11:14

169Alex Rose
Gallipolis, OH
15M

34:52.8

11:14

170Susan Miller
Oak Hill, OH
46F

35:11.5

11:20

171Julie Haines
Oak Hill, OH
42F

35:11.6

11:20

172Amber Tracy
Mason, WV
38F

35:15.3

11:21

173Kimberly Becher
"clendenin Wv", WV
36F

35:16.2

11:22

174Robert Tayengo
Gallipolis, OH
50M

35:28.4

11:26

175Chloe Rodgers
Patriot, OH
11F

35:32.6

11:27

176Joe Shoecraft
Chagrin Falls, OH
31M

35:33.2

11:27

177Stefanie Perry
Gallipolis, OH
31F

35:34.7

11:28

178Emma Mayes
Bidwell, OH
11F

35:35.0

11:28

179Morgen Newill
Noblesville, IN
32F

35:36.0

11:28

180Donna Thompson
Gallipolis, OH
54F

35:40.1

11:29

181Valerie Darnell
Pomeroy, OH
13F

35:50.4

11:33

182Audrey Tracy
Mason, WV
12F

35:50.6

11:33

183Todd Wooten
Gallipolis, OH
50M

35:51.5

11:33

184Emily Coleman
Gallipolis, OH
22F

36:04.6

11:37

185Angela Acox
Wheelersburg, OH
32F

36:05.0

11:37

186Stephanie Harris
Gallipolis, OH
35F

36:12.6

11:40

187Amy Long
Gallipolis, OH
35F

36:13.3

11:40

188Kelly Cremeans
Gallipolis, OH
37F

36:13.4

11:40

189Ryan Hudson
Gallipolis, OH
31M

36:30.5

11:46

190Abigail Brabham
Gallipolis, OH
7F

36:31.1

11:46

191Missy Mason
Gallipolis, OH
48F

36:39.5

11:48

192Leslie Stout
South Vienna, OH
36F

36:43.0

11:50

193Dylan Walker
Gallipolis, OH
13M

36:43.2

11:50

194Erin Pope
Gallipolis, OH
13F

36:43.2

11:50

195Tonya Darnell
Pomeroy, OH
37F

36:47.1

11:51

196Tristan Eggers
Gallipolis, OH
16M

36:49.8

11:52

197Jessica Booth
Gallipolis, OH
30F

36:52.5

11:53

198Brayden Burris
Gallipolis, OH
11M

36:57.8

11:54

199Laura Adams
Chillicothe, OH
38F

37:09.3

11:58

200Scott Janey
Gallipolis, OH
52M

37:10.8

11:58



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!