White Gravel Mines Extreme 5K Adventure Run 2020

Minford, OH | June 27, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 363

Number of Female Finishers: 192

Number of Male Finishers: 171

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Gabriel Morrell31:16.910:05
2.Cameron James31:17.010:05
3.Josh Shope31:44.810:14
4.Mark Shonkwiler32:11.910:22
5.Ryan Souders32:37.410:31

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Jessica Adkins35:40.611:29
2.Laikin Tarlton36:17.411:41
3.Caitlyn Mauger36:19.311:42
4.Heather Tarlton38:33.712:25
5.Danielle Fleurima40:39.513:06

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
201Michelle Tackett

42F

1:02:20.1

20:04

202Kelly Obryant

37F

1:02:20.3

20:04

203Peggy Bevens

41F

1:02:20.4

20:04

204Jennifer Phillips

46F

1:02:55.8

20:16

205Allen Phillips

47M

1:02:55.8

20:16

206Ashley Moore

26F

1:03:01.7

20:18

207Maria Holbrook

26F

1:03:03.5

20:18

208Caleb Davis

30M

1:03:08.2

20:20

209Rex Pyles

43M

1:03:15.3

20:22

210Teresa Shope

43F

1:03:23.8

20:25

211Jacob Blevins

12M

1:04:20.1

20:43

212Jeff Keaton

34M

1:04:51.5

20:53

213Kaylee Greenlee

11F

1:04:58.3

20:55

214Sarah Williams

42F

1:05:07.1

20:58

215Ginger Mathews

34F

1:05:08.0

20:58

216Katie Felhofer

16F

1:05:09.0

20:59

217Holly Arnett

43F

1:05:19.7

21:02

218Jordan Greenlee

9M

1:05:29.3

21:05

219Megan Peterson

34F

1:05:33.0

21:06

220Tara Knisley

50F

1:05:38.7

21:08

221James Estep

44M

1:05:39.9

21:09

222Jaymie Wood

40F

1:05:40.8

21:09

223Tabitha Wickenheiser

34F

1:05:41.7

21:09

224Joshua Greenlee

35M

1:05:41.8

21:09

225Scott Osterfeld

52M

1:06:02.0

21:16

226Justin Moore

15M

1:06:14.2

21:20

227Bella Fultz

15F

1:06:17.8

21:21

228Addison Copley

17F

1:06:18.4

21:21

229Rylee Morrow

17F

1:06:18.5

21:21

230Leslie Mack

26F

1:06:21.3

21:22

231Kristin Collier

31F

1:06:40.5

21:28

232Tyler McKinzie

27M

1:06:41.4

21:28

233Stephanie Callicoat

31F

1:06:43.0

21:29

234Mike Dillow

49M

1:06:51.6

21:32

235Charlie Howell

22M

1:06:58.8

21:34

236Frankie Lowder

31M

1:08:53.0

22:11

237Hollie Charles

22F

1:08:54.3

22:11

238Marissa Ginn

13F

1:09:42.8

22:27

239Eli Smith

26M

1:09:57.6

22:32

240Susan Miller

50F

1:10:09.4

22:35

241Dylan Miller

27M

1:10:09.4

22:35

242Tracey Edwards

40F

1:10:21.1

22:39

243Jenifer Combs

44F

1:11:34.4

23:03

244Andrea King

34F

1:11:50.9

23:08

245Jd King

34M

1:11:51.1

23:08

246Brandon Larimore

16M

1:11:55.1

23:09

247Victoria Thomas

21F

1:12:18.1

23:17

248Taylor Cook

20F

1:12:18.4

23:17

249Alaina Harvey

35F

1:12:33.5

23:22

250Autumn Harvey

33F

1:12:36.4

23:23



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!