Gallipolis in Lights 5K (Night) ELECTRIC RIVER Run/Walk

Gallipolis, OH | May 14, 2016

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 546

Number of Female Finishers: 363

Number of Male Finishers: 183

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Kaleb Crisenbery17:36.05:40
2.Caleb Greenlee18:00.15:48
3.Kyler Greenlee18:04.25:49
4.Mark McFann18:34.75:59
5.Joel Myers18:55.56:06

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Peyton Adkins19:00.76:08
2.Brooke Johnson20:48.86:42
3.Allison Henderson23:17.77:30
4.Abby Cremeans23:53.97:42
5.Abby Johnson24:35.17:55

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
351Evan Pope
Portsmouth, OH
10M

49:16.8

15:52

352Terry Burnett
Gallipolis, OH
56F

49:17.8

15:53

353Pat Stout
Bidwell, OH
60M

49:23.4

15:54

354Patricia Stout
Bidwell, OH
60F

49:24.1

15:55

355Liz Stout
Bidwell, OH
42F

49:26.6

15:55

356Joe Calvert
Gallipolis, OH
52M

49:41.2

16:00

357Bre Lasseter
Gallipolis, OH
30F

49:41.5

16:00

358Cindy Calvert
Gallipolis, OH
45F

49:42.6

16:00

359Madalyn Williamson
Gallipolis, OH
15F

49:44.0

16:01

360Kalyn Williamson
Gallipolis, OH
13F

49:44.3

16:01

361Christina Long
Gallipolis Ferry, WV
43F

49:57.8

16:05

362Amy Pinkerton
Point Pleasant, WV
43F

49:57.9

16:05

363Kiefer McCalvin
Franklin Furnace, OH
10M

49:58.1

16:05

364Garret McCalvin
Franklin Furnace, OH
44M

49:58.2

16:06

365Deanna Pope
Gallipolis, OH
42F

50:06.3

16:08

366Jim Johnson
Gallipolis, OH
54M

50:11.1

16:10

367Keith McGuire
Gallipolis, OH
56M

50:12.1

16:10

368Suzanna Duncan
Bidwell, OH
36F

50:30.3

16:16

369Michelle Shallenberger
Gallipolis, OH
29F

50:30.5

16:16

370Breanna Wyant
Point Pleasant, WV
18F

50:30.6

16:16

371Kaitlyn Dunn
Leon, WV
17F

50:31.1

16:16

372Kelly Belcher
Gallipolis Ferry, WV
18F

50:31.6

16:16

373Kindra Hammons
Bidwell, OH
25F

50:32.1

16:16

374Nathan Wiseman
Gallipolis, OH
21M

50:41.8

16:20

375Andrea Wiseman
Gallipolis, OH
24F

50:42.9

16:20

376Kendra Speirs
Pataskala, OH
29F

50:43.5

16:20

377Michelle Hixon
Gallipolis, OH
54F

50:44.2

16:20

378Krista Sommer
Bidwell, OH
26F

50:44.6

16:20

379Tracy Tackett
Bidwell, OH
46F

50:45.1

16:21

380Carel Blank
Gallipolis, OH
63F

50:48.8

16:22

381Cindy Wilson
Gallipolis, OH
62F

50:52.8

16:23

382Lois Lyons
Pomeroy, OH
46F

50:53.3

16:23

383Mikayla Shobe
Fraziers Bottom, WV
13F

50:55.8

16:24

384Emma Shobe
Fraziers Bottom, WV
7F

50:55.8

16:24

385Logan Davidson
Middleport, OH
5M

50:56.0

16:24

386Dreama Jividen
Gallipolis, OH
60F

50:56.2

16:24

387Kathy McCalla
Gallipolis, OH
62F

50:58.1

16:25

388Cindy Johnston
Gallipolis, OH
55F

51:05.5

16:27

389Chad Barnes
Bidwell, OH
40M

51:13.3

16:30

390Andrea Armstrong
Gallipolis, OH
27F

51:14.0

16:30

391Francesca Girometta
Gallipolis, OH
18F

51:14.1

16:30

392Tandy Flint
Gallipolis, OH
52F

51:14.2

16:30

393Dawn Jeffers
Athens, OH
49F

51:24.8

16:33

394Meagan McCain
Oak Hill, OH
28F

51:26.4

16:34

395Cheri Swart
Albany, OH
44F

51:26.6

16:34

396Stephanie Arbogast
Oak Hill, OH
25F

51:27.6

16:34

397Sharon Rudolph
Point Pleasant, WV
62F

51:32.3

16:36

398Penni Grubb
Point Pleasant, WV
60F

51:32.3

16:36

399Kathy Sharrett
Bidwell, OH
48F

51:37.2

16:37

400Jamie Saunders
Gallipolis, OH
24F

51:37.5

16:37



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!