Ripley Covered Bridge Inv. - HS Boys

Ripley, WV | December 31, 1969

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 90

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 90

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Hayden Harrison16:46.35:24
2.Aaron Withrow16:57.05:28
3.Josh Greear16:59.55:29
4.Samual Thomas17:06.45:31
5.Mikey Null17:22.55:36

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Hayden Harrison
Buffalo
12M

16:46.3

5:24

2Aaron Withrow
Winfield
9M

16:57.0

5:28

3Josh Greear
South Charleston
11M

16:59.5

5:29

4Samual Thomas
Capital
11M

17:06.4

5:31

5Mikey Null
Winfield
12M

17:22.5

5:36

6Bryce Jarrell
Ravenswood
9M

17:24.5

5:37

7Josh Endres
Saint Albans
11M

17:24.8

5:37

8Dalton Fisher
Ripley
10M

17:27.7

5:38

9Logan Kerby
Wirt County
12M

17:28.9

5:38

10Nikoles Mulligan
Scott
10M

17:43.7

5:43

11Blake Jarrell
Ravenswood
9M

18:10.8

5:52

12Jeb Brady
Saint Albans
11M

18:15.2

5:53

13Eric Johns
Winfield
12M

18:25.5

5:56

14Remington Boyce
Ripley
10M

18:27.5

5:57

15Matt Durgin
Winfield
11M

18:30.3

5:58

16Luke Lumadue
Winfield
10M

18:33.4

5:59

17Desean Williams
Winfield
12M

18:41.2

6:01

18Brady Ohrn
Wirt County
12M

18:51.7

6:05

19Bradley Yost
Ripley
10M

18:58.8

6:07

20Trevor Kessell
Ripley
11M

19:11.6

6:11

21Chris Murray
Ravenswood
10M

19:17.4

6:13

23Wyatt Graves
Capital
9M

19:20.0

6:14

24Drew Wall
Winfield
10M

19:22.9

6:15

25Zac Goddard
Buffalo
10M

19:27.2

6:16

26Nate Miller
Ripley
11M

19:29.9

6:17

27Drew Swisher
Ripley
10M

19:31.6

6:18

28Hunter White
Point Pleasant
12M

19:37.6

6:20

29Colby Marks
Ravenswood
11M

19:40.0

6:20

30Ross Armstrong
Buffalo
10M

19:43.5

6:21

31Derek Waugh
Nitro
10M

19:48.2

6:23

32Luke Wilson
Point Pleasant
9M

19:49.9

6:23

33Hunter Donahoe
Spring Valley
9M

20:16.1

6:32

34Austin Carpenter
Ripley
10M

20:18.4

6:33

35Peyton Barton
Nitro
11M

20:19.7

6:33

36Andrew May
Spring Valley
12M

20:33.1

6:37

37Breece Ferrell
Capital
12M

20:49.4

6:43

38Austin Nelson
Lincoln County
12M

20:54.0

6:44

39Jameson Cooper
Ravenswood
12M

21:13.7

6:50

40Cullen Grose
Clay County
12M

21:20.7

6:53

41Hunter McNeill
Lincoln County
11M

21:23.0

6:53

42Brandon Daniels
Clay County
9M

21:23.3

6:54

43Austin Atkins
Saint Albans
9M

21:24.6

6:54

44Luke Carte
Scott
9M

21:27.5

6:55

45Dustin Anderson
Ravenswood
11M

21:28.0

6:55

46Ethan Endres
Saint Albans
9M

21:31.8

6:56

47Spencer Monteville
Spring Valley
9M

21:40.8

6:59

48Caleb Creamer
Spring Valley
11M

21:45.0

7:01

49Martin Dye
Sissonville
12M

21:46.5

7:01

50Austin Ball
Spring Valley
12M

21:50.3

7:02

51Hunter Farren
Spring Valley
10M

22:00.1

7:05



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!