Kiwanis XC HS Girls

Circleville, OH | September 1, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 220

Number of Female Finishers: 220

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Mackenzie Davis19:31.66:18
2.Shayla Pennington19:57.66:26
3.Laikin Tarlton20:11.86:31
4.Abigail Matthews20:35.76:38
5.Morgan Ruff20:49.46:43

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Mackenzie Davis
Fairfield Union
12F

19:31.6

6:18

2Shayla Pennington
Berne Union
11F

19:57.6

6:26

3Laikin Tarlton
Chillicothe
11F

20:11.8

6:31

4Abigail Matthews
Bloom-carroll
10F

20:35.7

6:38

5Morgan Ruff
Fairfield Union
11F

20:49.4

6:43

6Madison Eyman
Fairfield Union
10F

21:09.2

6:49

7Natalie Boyden
Fisher Catholic
10F

21:11.2

6:50

8Abigail Cochenour
Bea. Eastern
9F

21:18.3

6:52

9Ella Cuzzolini
Chillicothe
12F

21:21.9

6:53

10Monica Taylor
Fairfield Union
12F

21:26.4

6:55

11Payton Remy
Alexander
12F

21:30.0

6:56

12Claire Meyer
Eaton
12F

21:38.7

6:59

13Emily Heath
Sheridan
12F

21:42.3

7:00

14Emily Latshaw
Watterson
12F

21:42.8

7:00

15Lily Winter
Circleville
9F

21:48.4

7:02

16Brooklyn Brush
Watterson
10F

21:55.9

7:04

17Peyton Perini
Circleville
11F

21:58.0

7:05

18Cloe Copas
Washington
10F

22:02.3

7:06

19Brooke Caplinger
Eaton
12F

22:05.1

7:07

20Danielle Grim
Watterson
10F

22:10.2

7:09

21Emma Lands
Logan Elm
11F

22:13.4

7:10

22Danielle Fleurima
Chillicothe
10F

22:17.3

7:11

23Elayna Miracle
Liberty Union
12F

22:19.9

7:12

24Sarah Heink
Watterson
11F

22:22.6

7:13

25Paige Gavin
Fisher Catholic
10F

22:25.4

7:14

26Gretchen Search
Circleville
10F

22:29.6

7:15

27Caitlyn Mauger
Chillicothe
11F

22:34.7

7:17

28Tessa Whittaker
Watterson
10F

22:39.0

7:18

29Alexis Galbraith
Bloom-carroll
12F

22:39.3

7:18

30Kate Gavin
Fisher Catholic
9F

22:39.6

7:18

31Emily Vais
Watterson
10F

22:49.9

7:21

32Liv Janes
Chillicothe
10F

22:50.1

7:21

33Kylee Henry
Westfall
10F

22:53.1

7:22

34Bridget Dougherty
Watterson
11F

22:55.0

7:23

35Jensen Wolfe
Sheridan
10F

22:59.0

7:24

36Allison Mowen
Eaton
9F

23:08.9

7:28

37Makayla Coyan
Circleville
10F

23:09.0

7:28

38Riley Connors
Watterson
9F

23:13.0

7:29

39Jayden Roach
Liberty Union
10F

23:13.4

7:29

40Maya Taylor
Fairfield Union
10F

23:14.0

7:29

41Sarah Crabtree
Waverly
11F

23:23.9

7:32

42Briana Baker
Eaton
11F

23:30.1

7:34

43Averie Cunningham
Watterson
10F

23:38.1

7:37

44Jeralyn Strawn
Fairfield Union
11F

23:38.9

7:37

45Jaclyn Strawn
Fairfield Union
11F

23:43.6

7:39

46Hannah Culpepper
River Valley
10F

23:46.9

7:40

47Rachel Buckler
Eaton
10F

23:47.2

7:40

48Addison Whitmer
Ready
9F

23:54.5

7:42

49Olivia Barnes
Westfall
9F

23:56.9

7:43

50Lauren Twyman
River Valley
9F

24:00.7

7:44



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!