2018 Charles Pointe Indian Run Inv. - MS GIrls

Bridgeport, WV | September 15, 2018

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 164

Number of Female Finishers: 164

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Lydia Falkenstein12:32.26:44
2.Jenna Barnett13:24.77:12
3.Rachel Withrow13:24.97:12
4.Mariam Alzoubi13:27.87:14
5.Avrie Kelley13:30.87:15

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Lydia Falkenstein
West Fairmont Middle Scho
8F

12:32.2

6:44

2Jenna Barnett
Trinity Christian Middle
7F

13:24.7

7:12

3Rachel Withrow
Winfield Middle
8F

13:24.9

7:12

4Mariam Alzoubi
Winfield Middle
8F

13:27.8

7:14

5Avrie Kelley
Taylor County Middle
8F

13:30.8

7:15

6Sophia Schnore
East Fairmont Middle
7F

13:37.0

7:19

7Kierstyn Maxey
East Fairmont Middle
7F

13:38.1

7:19

8Cadence Vincent
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
8F

13:39.6

7:20

9Camryn Morgan
West Fairmont Middle Scho
8F

13:42.8

7:22

10Kailee Mick
East Fairmont Middle
7F

13:45.6

7:23

11Samantha Sproul
Elkins Middle
8F

13:59.0

7:31

12Stella Episcopo
East Fairmont Middle
8F

14:03.8

7:33

13Kendra Rogucki
Taylor County Middle
8F

14:04.1

7:33

14Erin Frosch
Notre Dame Middle School
8F

14:05.3

7:34

15Bella Haught
West Fairmont Middle Scho
7F

14:08.2

7:36

16Emily Viani
Taylor County Middle
7F

14:09.8

7:36

17Alayna Whitehair
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
8F

14:09.9

7:36

18Kya Hardy
East Fairmont Middle
6F

14:10.6

7:37

19Eleanor Capuder
East Fairmont Middle
8F

14:11.6

7:37

20Audrie Smith
West Fairmont Middle Scho
7F

14:13.1

7:38

21Madison Looker
Bridgeport Middle
8F

14:21.0

7:42

22Mallory Bennett
Elkins Middle
6F

14:25.9

7:45

23Miah Reger
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
7F

14:36.8

7:51

24Gretchen Lang
Bridgeport Middle
6F

14:40.3

7:53

25Grace Merritt
East Fairmont Middle
7F

14:48.1

7:57

26Samantha Shreve
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
6F

14:49.6

7:58

27Ella McWilliams
Suncrest Jr High
6F

15:02.1

8:04

28Maddie Moats
Taylor County Middle
7F

15:04.7

8:06

29Kenzie Leonard
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
6F

15:05.2

8:06

30Nevaiah Simmons
Robert L Bland Middle
7F

15:10.4

8:09

31Gabby Withrow
Winfield Middle
8F

15:13.2

8:10

32Shea Fagan
Bridgeport Middle
7F

15:13.3

8:10

33Lilly Smart
Bridgeport Middle
6F

15:19.1

8:14

34Alexandra Barrickman
Elkins Middle
7F

15:19.4

8:14

35Mallory Wiles
Suncrest Jr High
7F

15:21.8

8:15

36Kiley Edwards
Elkins Middle
8F

15:22.8

8:16

37Adelyn Tager
Trinity Christian Middle
6F

15:27.9

8:18

38Brianna Dalton
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
7F

15:31.1

8:20

39Bethany Byrne
Trinity Christian Middle
6F

15:31.8

8:20

40Emily Decker
West Fairmont Middle Scho
7F

15:36.1

8:23

41Jessica Williams
Buckhannon-upshur Middle
8F

15:36.8

8:23

42Leona Chorpeing
Suncrest Jr High
8F

15:37.1

8:23

43Mia Jimmie
West Fairmont Middle Scho
7F

15:37.3

8:23

44Lillian Marshalek
Suncrest Jr High
6F

15:37.5

8:23

45Julia Barnes
East Fairmont Middle
7F

15:39.3

8:24

46Kayla Greathouse
Taylor County Middle
7F

15:39.9

8:25

47Elsa Tover Castaneda
Suncrest Jr High
6F

15:41.4

8:25

48Keira Daugherty
East Fairmont Middle
7F

15:43.0

8:26

49Kevie Sipes
Taylor County Middle
6F

15:45.3

8:28

50Abigale Stewart
Bridgeport Middle
6F

15:55.6

8:33



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!