Circleville XC HS Girls

Circleville, OH | September 5, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 58

Number of Female Finishers: 58

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Madison Eyman19:00.86:08
2.Lucy Ragiel20:25.76:35
3.Caitlyn Shipley20:41.96:40
4.Jasmine Roach20:53.56:44
5.Leah Hetteberg20:58.96:46

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Madison Eyman
Fairfield Union,
12F

19:00.8

6:08

2Lucy Ragiel
Watterson,
9F

20:25.7

6:35

3Caitlyn Shipley
Westfall,
9F

20:41.9

6:40

4Jasmine Roach
Liberty Union,
12F

20:53.5

6:44

5Leah Hetteberg
Watterson,
11F

20:58.9

6:46

6Cloe Copas
Washington,
12F

21:04.4

6:47

7Alison Sponseller
Liberty Union,
10F

21:16.5

6:51

8Lily Winter
Circleville,
11F

21:25.0

6:54

9Ellie Patrick
Circleville,
9F

21:34.6

6:57

10Eden Brush
Watterson,
10F

21:52.3

7:03

11Brooklyn Brush
Watterson,
12F

22:13.9

7:10

12Chloe Demboski
Watterson,
11F

22:13.9

7:10

13Andrea Phillips
Fairfield Union,
10F

22:20.1

7:12

14Natalie Cotton
Liberty Union,
9F

22:32.6

7:16

15Taylor Rife
Fairfield Union,
10F

22:34.3

7:16

16Tayla Tootle
Logan Elm,
10F

22:34.8

7:17

17Rachel Miracle
Liberty Union,
12F

22:39.7

7:18

18Kylee Henry
Westfall,
12F

22:46.5

7:20

19Sierra Wentz
Bloom-carroll,
12F

22:48.0

7:21

20Riley Connors
Watterson,
11F

22:53.3

7:23

21Jayden Roach
Liberty Union,
12F

22:53.4

7:23

22Faith Seals
Bloom-carroll,
11F

22:59.0

7:24

23Isabelle Poling
Bloom-carroll,
12F

22:59.7

7:25

24Tessa Whittaker
Watterson,
12F

23:00.5

7:25

25Emily Vais
Watterson,
12F

23:03.3

7:26

26Bella Eramo
Watterson,
11F

23:03.6

7:26

27McKenzie Schmauch
Liberty Union,
11F

23:23.0

7:32

28Charis Stadler
Bloom-carroll,
11F

23:26.6

7:33

29Audrey Fausnaugh
Circleville,
11F

23:35.0

7:36

30Gretchen Search
Circleville,
12F

24:42.1

7:58

31Kaleigh Spires
Logan Elm,
11F

24:49.1

8:00

32Maya Taylor
Fairfield Union,
12F

24:51.9

8:01

33Emily Hendershot
Liberty Union,
11F

25:09.8

8:06

34Alyssa Wyman
Westfall,
9F

25:13.1

8:08

35Sophia McDowell
Bloom-carroll,
11F

25:15.3

8:08

36Clara Wilson
Logan Elm,
9F

25:20.8

8:10

37Autumn Parry
Amanda-clearcreek,
10F

26:27.3

8:31

38Carly Hanks
Fairfield Union,
10F

26:51.1

8:39

39Karlee Thomas
Logan Elm,
12F

27:00.6

8:42

40Brooklyn Bryant
Logan Elm,
12F

27:01.1

8:42

41Karlee Parry
Amanda-clearcreek,
10F

27:02.3

8:43

42Hahna McCreery
Liberty Union,
11F

27:17.3

8:47

43Sarah Eyman
Fairfield Union,
10F

27:30.1

8:52

44Diya Patel
Washington,
12F

27:45.4

8:57

45Bailey McMahon
Fairfield Union,
10F

27:57.1

9:00

46Lindsay Richer
Liberty Union,
11F

27:57.6

9:00

47Olivia Barnes
Westfall,
11F

28:39.9

9:14

48Martina McCleese
Liberty Union,
9F

28:59.8

9:20

49Ally Cotton
Logan Elm,
12F

29:14.5

9:25

50Lauren Zimmerman
Bloom-carroll,
12F

29:32.7

9:31



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!