Circleville XC MS Boys

Circleville, OH | September 5, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 42

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 42

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Drew Walton11:41.96:17
2.Josh Trapp12:14.76:35
3.Connor Myers12:16.76:36
4.Lincoln McCoy12:24.06:40
5.Nathan Phillips12:27.56:41

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Drew Walton
Rushville Ms,
8M

11:41.9

6:17

2Josh Trapp
Westfall Ms,
8M

12:14.7

6:35

3Connor Myers
Rushville Ms,
7M

12:16.7

6:36

4Lincoln McCoy
Liberty Union Ms,
8M

12:24.0

6:40

5Nathan Phillips
Rushville Ms,
8M

12:27.5

6:41

6Issac Colter
Washington Ms,
8M

12:27.6

6:42

7Lj Martinez
Washington Ms,
8M

12:40.9

6:49

8Chase Miller
Rushville Ms,
7M

12:53.0

6:55

9Caleb Kellenbarger
Rushville Ms,
8M

12:59.0

6:58

10Johan Naess
Bloom-carroll Ms,
8M

13:01.8

7:00

11A.J. Huntzinger
Rushville Ms,
7M

13:12.2

7:05

12Brody Williams
Westfall Ms,
8M

13:22.6

7:11

13Travis Spence
Amanda-clearcreek Ms,
8M

13:32.5

7:16

14Jordon Binkley
Amanda-clearcreek Ms,
7M

13:36.3

7:18

15Christopher Rodriguez
Bloom-carroll Ms,
7M

13:44.9

7:23

16Mason Barnes
Westfall Ms,
7M

13:45.3

7:23

17Charlie Sponseller
Liberty Union Ms,
7M

13:47.2

7:24

18Jacon Hysell
Rushville Ms,
8M

14:06.2

7:34

19Anthony Angelo
Liberty Union Ms,
8M

14:11.0

7:37

20Nate Wolfe
Westfall Ms,
8M

14:21.7

7:43

21Evan Matchett
Bloom-carroll Ms,
8M

14:24.0

7:44

22Jack Kaper
Liberty Union Ms,
8M

14:26.8

7:45

23Andrew Daron
Bloom-carroll Ms,
7M

14:37.7

7:51

24Cooper Robertson
Washington Ms,
7M

15:12.3

8:10

25Owen Goff
Mcdowell Ms,
8M

15:18.1

8:13

26Benjamin Seals
Bloom-carroll Ms,
7M

15:34.0

8:21

27Jed Sahr
Amanda-clearcreek Ms,
7M

15:35.3

8:22

28Hayden Rigsby
Westfall Ms,
8M

15:35.4

8:22

29Caden Hill
Amanda-clearcreek Ms,
8M

15:47.1

8:29

30Drew Roberts
Westfall Ms,
8M

16:08.7

8:40

31Hunter Maddux
Liberty Union Ms,
7M

16:52.7

9:04

32Ethan Snyder
Mcdowell Ms,
8M

17:20.4

9:19

33Matthew Roberts
Westfall Ms,
8M

17:55.0

9:37

34Tyler Yates
Westfall Ms,
8M

18:22.7

9:52

35Ethan Medford
Westfall Ms,
7M

18:23.5

9:52

36Jackson Graham
Bloom-carroll Ms,
8M

18:23.5

9:52

37Landon Nye
Bloom-carroll Ms,
8M

18:41.5

10:02

38Mason Conger
Washington Ms,
7M

19:46.9

10:37

39Toby Lovett
Washington Ms,
8M

20:37.9

11:05

40Brady Kim
Mcdowell Ms,
7M

21:19.0

11:27

41Landen Widmayer
Circleville Ms,
7M

21:36.2

11:36

42Zach Scott
Westfall Ms,
7M

24:10.1

12:58



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!