Circleville XC HS Boys

Circleville, OH | September 5, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 81

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 81

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Will Garey16:15.85:15
2.Colton Pinkerton16:23.65:17
3.Max Latshaw16:28.65:19
4.Cris Kubatko16:51.85:26
5.Silas Stegall17:00.35:29

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Will Garey
Watterson,
12M

16:15.8

5:15

2Colton Pinkerton
Circleville,
12M

16:23.6

5:17

3Max Latshaw
Watterson,
11M

16:28.6

5:19

4Cris Kubatko
Watterson,
11M

16:51.8

5:26

5Silas Stegall
Bloom-carroll,
12M

17:00.3

5:29

6Tyler Shipley
Westfall,
11M

17:28.6

5:38

7Nicholas Duerr
Bloom-carroll,
12M

17:38.1

5:41

8Brock Evans
Logan Elm,
12M

17:49.2

5:45

9Owen Poling
Bloom-carroll,
12M

17:57.0

5:47

10Ian Shaeffer
Logan Elm,
12M

17:59.2

5:48

11Trevor Hartman
Fairfield Union,
12M

18:03.7

5:49

12Andrew Hurst
Fairfield Union,
11M

18:06.2

5:50

13Marcus Runkle
Fairfield Union,
10M

18:08.9

5:51

14David Druhan
Watterson,
11M

18:26.2

5:57

15Drew Tomlinson
Logan Elm,
10M

18:29.2

5:57

16Max Hall
Watterson,
11M

18:40.3

6:01

17Kyle Grefe
Bloom-carroll,
12M

18:40.8

6:01

18Evan Myers
Fairfield Union,
12M

18:44.5

6:02

19Brison Herman
Bloom-carroll,
10M

18:45.5

6:03

20Skyler Dechellis
Fairfield Union,
11M

18:51.1

6:05

21Brody Clark
Westfall,
9M

18:52.5

6:05

22Mason Crouse
Liberty Union,
10M

18:57.0

6:06

23Andrew Belli
Bloom-carroll,
12M

19:01.7

6:08

24Hayden Price
Bloom-carroll,
11M

19:07.2

6:10

25Karson Runk
Washington,
11M

19:10.8

6:11

26Jake Vanausdle
Watterson,
11M

19:12.1

6:11

27Kaden Parsell
Bloom-carroll,
11M

19:16.8

6:13

28Henry Barnes
Westfall,
9M

19:23.2

6:15

29Trace Smith
Logan Elm,
12M

19:35.3

6:19

30Baily Chabot
Liberty Union,
9M

19:38.4

6:20

31Gunnar Yates
Liberty Union,
10M

19:44.0

6:22

32Luke McElroy
Bloom-carroll,
9M

19:47.1

6:23

33Reilly Downing
Washington,
12M

19:57.0

6:26

34Zach Buitendorp
Circleville,
10M

20:02.8

6:28

35Chance Tatman
Logan Elm,
11M

20:15.8

6:32

36Ryan Roy
Circleville,
10M

20:23.4

6:34

37Joseph Bell
Fairfield Union,
10M

20:25.9

6:35

38Dalton Muck
Bloom-carroll,
11M

20:26.6

6:35

39Jason Springer
Logan Elm,
12M

20:28.3

6:36

40Finn Kephart
Watterson,
10M

20:29.2

6:36

41Trey Miller
Liberty Union,
12M

20:35.0

6:38

42Derek Doersam
Liberty Union,
9M

20:37.4

6:39

43Brandon Patrick
Circleville,
9M

20:43.1

6:41

44Joe Haemmerle
Watterson,
12M

20:51.9

6:43

45Preston Hulse
Circleville,
9M

20:52.2

6:44

46Ryan Chambers
Amanda-clearcreek,
11M

20:58.5

6:46

47Cody Thompson
Westfall,
12M

21:03.2

6:47

48William Short
Watterson,
9M

21:06.0

6:48

49Tim Wilson
Circleville,
9M

21:06.8

6:48

50Gavin Colvin
Westfall,
12M

21:19.1

6:52



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!