Frankfort Invitational HS Girls

Frank Fort High School | September 12, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 74

Number of Female Finishers: 74

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Sophia Arner22:07.27:08
2.Audrey Williams22:11.27:09
3.Jaycee Everson22:54.97:23
4.Kennedy McGeehan23:04.77:26
5.Carolina Wilson23:05.47:26

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Sophia Arner
Oak Glen High
11F

22:07.2

7:08

2Audrey Williams
Philip Barbour High
11F

22:11.2

7:09

3Jaycee Everson
Philip Barbour High
12F

22:54.9

7:23

4Kennedy McGeehan
Oak Glen High
11F

23:04.7

7:26

5Carolina Wilson
Spring Mills High
11F

23:05.4

7:26

6Erin Chambers
Tucker County High
10F

23:10.8

7:28

7Hayley Jenkins
Musselman High
12F

23:31.9

7:35

8Addison Berdine
Elkins High
12F

23:33.6

7:35

9Belle Harvey
Berkeley Springs High
12F

23:42.6

7:38

10Addison Lease
Frankfort High
9F

23:43.5

7:39

11Averi Everline
Keyser High
10F

23:51.5

7:41

12Audrey Helmick
Berkeley Springs High
9F

23:55.3

7:42

13Samantha Sproul
Elkins High
10F

24:04.8

7:46

14Natalie Sutton
Elkins High
11F

24:14.0

7:48

15Megan Mitchell
Philip Barbour High
10F

24:15.2

7:49

16Mary-Kate MacKinnon
Martinsburg High
9F

24:18.6

7:50

17Deidra Haines
Hampshire High
12F

24:22.2

7:51

18Kiana Bagnell
Musselman High
12F

24:25.1

7:52

19Phaedra Payne
Philip Barbour High
9F

24:25.1

7:52

20Hannah Hardy
Tucker County High
10F

24:27.8

7:53

21Brooke Jacobs
Frankfort High
10F

24:32.9

7:55

22Magnolia Odom
Hampshire High
12F

24:33.2

7:55

23Ambrielle Odom
Hampshire High
9F

24:37.2

7:56

24Kate Falls
Tucker County High
11F

24:43.2

7:58

25Alexia Ferber
Philip Barbour High
10F

24:43.7

7:58

26Anna Rexrode
Pendleton
12F

24:44.4

7:58

27Chloe Coale
Spring Mills High
11F

24:45.7

7:59

28Alexandrea Kile
Hampshire High
11F

24:49.6

8:00

29Aikaterina Burleson
Frankfort High
11F

25:12.5

8:07

30Janette Salvador
Martinsburg High
12F

25:17.2

8:09

31Julie Veldeman
Spring Mills High
10F

25:24.8

8:11

32Millie Cushwa
Martinsburg High
10F

25:28.1

8:12

33Scarlet Cameron
Keyser High
11F

25:34.0

8:14

34Katie Hicks
Tucker County High
9F

25:35.7

8:15

35Abigail Auvil
Philip Barbour High
12F

25:40.5

8:16

36Katlyn Dice
Hampshire High
10F

25:43.1

8:17

37Ava Ross
Oak Glen High
11F

25:46.3

8:18

38Emma Craddock
Frankfort High
11F

25:47.0

8:18

39Alexa Van Meter
Hampshire High
11F

25:49.0

8:19

40Kiley Edwards
Elkins High
10F

26:08.0

8:25

41Paige Porter
Martinsburg High
12F

26:09.2

8:26

42Holly Harper
Elkins High
11F

26:29.3

8:32

43Shea Engle
Weir High
9F

26:30.1

8:32

44Jillian Griffith
Frankfort High
11F

26:38.7

8:35

45Magnolia Shifflett
Philip Barbour High
9F

26:52.9

8:40

46Samantha Antol
Weir High
12F

26:53.9

8:40

47Tiffany Sites
Frankfort High
11F

27:00.1

8:42

48Kaia Miller
Elkins High
11F

27:00.8

8:42

49Emalee Bradley
Hampshire High
10F

27:12.1

8:46

50Alaira Hudson
Tucker County High
12F

27:37.6

8:54



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!