Frankfort Invitational HS Boys

Frank Fort High School | September 12, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 71

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 71

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Garrett Ferguson17:19.85:35
2.Charlie Smoak17:20.05:35
3.Konnor Allison17:38.15:41
4.Anthony Sanders17:46.15:44
5.Nate Schneider18:12.95:52

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Garrett Ferguson
Frankfort High
10M

17:19.8

5:35

2Charlie Smoak
Elkins High
11M

17:20.0

5:35

3Konnor Allison
Oak Glen High
11M

17:38.1

5:41

4Anthony Sanders
Frankfort High
12M

17:46.1

5:44

5Nate Schneider
Spring Mills High
12M

18:12.9

5:52

6Christopher Lucas
Hampshire High
12M

18:13.2

5:52

7Xander Shoemake
Frankfort High
12M

18:22.9

5:55

8Peyton Slider
Frankfort High
11M

18:35.2

5:59

9Mason Konchar
Oak Glen High
11M

18:43.9

6:02

10Christian Cimaglia
Frankfort High
12M

18:46.7

6:03

11Landyn Sell
Frankfort High
10M

19:06.3

6:09

12Steven Kent Niland
Frankfort High
10M

19:13.5

6:12

13Parker Mackey
Musselman High
11M

19:13.9

6:12

14Jackson Mundey
Berkeley Springs High
10M

19:18.1

6:13

15Lucas Anger
Elkins High
11M

19:23.6

6:15

16Griffin Paugh
Keyser High
10M

19:32.1

6:18

17Jon Lamp
Martinsburg High
11M

19:57.0

6:26

18Trenton Denne
Keyser High
10M

19:58.4

6:26

19Caden Hawkins
Philip Barbour High
10M

20:08.3

6:29

20Trevor Furby
Philip Barbour High
11M

20:08.9

6:30

21Nick Gallo
Oak Glen High
10M

20:16.7

6:32

22Colin Okelly
Martinsburg High
11M

20:20.9

6:33

23Nico Szabo
Martinsburg High
11M

20:20.9

6:33

24Tyler Stine
Spring Mills High
11M

20:30.4

6:37

25Andrew Dorsey
Hampshire High
12M

20:30.9

6:37

26Austin Ramsay
Hampshire High
12M

20:34.6

6:38

27Cameron Johnson
Weir High
12M

20:34.7

6:38

28Ian Brown
Spring Mills High
11M

20:35.5

6:38

29Chaise Clark
Oak Glen High
11M

20:36.1

6:38

30Isaac Reed
Musselman High
10M

20:59.3

6:46

31Tyler Allen
Musselman High
10M

20:59.4

6:46

32Jonathan Weller
Spring Mills High
12M

21:07.3

6:48

33Charles Mallatt
Martinsburg High
11M

21:11.7

6:50

34Isaac Harris
Berkeley Springs High
10M

21:14.8

6:51

35Chance Boulware
Martinsburg High
11M

21:15.6

6:51

36Hunter Melvin
Philip Barbour High
12M

21:23.0

6:53

37Tim Develing
Berkeley Springs High
11M

21:23.8

6:54

38Brandon Rossi
Elkins High
11M

21:25.3

6:54

39Nathaniel Whetsell
Elkins High
12M

21:27.2

6:55

40Tyler McKisic
Elkins High
11M

21:30.3

6:56

41Dirk Shoemaker
Keyser High
10M

21:32.4

6:56

42Tyler Burda
Elkins High
9M

21:35.0

6:57

43Addison Hough
Spring Mills High
12M

21:36.9

6:58

44Aiden Carpenter
Berkeley Springs High
10M

21:37.7

6:58

45Jacob Rough
Berkeley Springs High
11M

21:56.5

7:04

46Brady Stump
Hampshire High
9M

21:56.9

7:04

47Daniel Thorne
Spring Mills High
11M

22:18.4

7:11

48Clay Poling
Tucker County High
11M

22:25.5

7:14

49Grant Landis
Hampshire High
12M

22:38.8

7:18

50Jack Cushwa
Martinsburg High
12M

22:40.7

7:18



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!