NCHS Battle Run MS Girls

Summersville | September 22, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 63

Number of Female Finishers: 63

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Haley Johnson13:01.87:00
2.Bethany Payne13:09.67:04
3.Addison Lloyd13:59.47:31
4.Adrienne Truman14:12.97:38
5.Emily Garrett14:21.47:43

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Haley Johnson
Summersville Jr High
8F

13:01.8

7:00

2Bethany Payne
Braxton County Middle
8F

13:09.6

7:04

3Addison Lloyd
Braxton County Middle
7F

13:59.4

7:31

4Adrienne Truman
Summersville Jr High
8F

14:12.9

7:38

5Emily Garrett
Braxton County Middle
8F

14:21.4

7:43

6Bre Crouse
Shady Spring Jr High
6F

14:21.5

7:43

7Asia Collins
Princeton Jr High
8F

14:24.8

7:44

8Bailey Pritt
Braxton County Middle
7F

14:30.7

7:48

9Teagan Huff
Braxton County Middle
8F

14:50.7

7:58

10Jaycee Pritchett
Princeton Jr High
8F

15:00.7

8:04

11Lithena Hazelwood
Beckley-stratton Jr High
8F

15:25.8

8:17

12Jadyn Yahya
Princeton Jr High
6F

15:32.5

8:21

13Autumn Knight
Richwood Middle School
7F

15:35.3

8:22

14Emma Ellison
Beckley-stratton Jr High
7F

15:36.2

8:23

15Emily Carson
Summersville Jr High
8F

15:42.2

8:26

16Addy Huffman
Pikeview Middle School
7F

15:47.0

8:29

17Autumn Beeman
Princeton Jr High
7F

15:50.6

8:30

18Emme Morrison
Princeton Jr High
8F

15:52.4

8:31

19Leah Payne
Braxton County Middle
6F

15:57.9

8:34

20Audrey Duckworth
Braxton County Middle
6F

16:01.5

8:36

21Caroline Hinkle
Summersville Jr High
7F

16:01.6

8:36

22Paige Hines
Webster County Middle Sch
7F

16:15.4

8:44

23Shae Hines
Summersville Jr High
6F

16:16.0

8:44

24Arianna Valentine
Pikeview Middle School
8F

16:24.5

8:49

25Lauren Pritt
Braxton County Middle
7F

16:35.2

8:54

26Elise Vredeveld
Beckley-stratton Jr High
8F

16:40.7

8:57

27Mackinzey Budner
Braxton County Middle
6F

16:57.8

9:06

28Maeann Stroupe
Princeton Jr High
6F

17:09.5

9:13

29Audrey Justice
Shady Spring Jr High
6F

17:14.9

9:16

30Amyah Halstead
Summersville Jr High
7F

17:25.0

9:21

31Hannah Welch
Philippi Middle
8F

17:26.0

9:22

32Kira Taylor
Richwood Middle School
7F

17:38.7

9:28

33Shalynn Minnich
Braxton County Middle
6F

17:59.2

9:39

34Journey Wisthoff
Shady Spring Jr High
8F

18:10.3

9:45

35Rory Murray
Summersville Jr High
7F

18:23.0

9:52

36Brie Bane
Princeton Jr High
8F

18:23.2

9:52

37Addison Kelley
Richwood Middle School
6F

18:40.0

10:01

38Gracie Taylor
Beckley-stratton Jr High
8F

19:15.4

10:20

39Morgan Costilow
Philippi Middle
6F

19:28.9

10:28

40Lillian Schultz
Philippi Middle
8F

19:51.2

10:40

41Brianna Mullens
Richwood Middle School
6F

19:54.5

10:41

42Joslyn Casteel
Webster County Middle Sch
7F

19:56.1

10:42

43Megan Richardson
St. Francis De Sales Scho
6F

19:57.5

10:43

44Carley Rozas
Richwood Middle School
6F

20:02.9

10:46

45Gracie Hamrick
Shady Spring Jr High
8F

20:05.3

10:47

46Phoebe Jordan
Shady Spring Jr High
6F

20:06.4

10:48

47Rowen Dickens
Shady Spring Jr High
7F

20:08.7

10:49

48Marie Medina
Pikeview Middle School
8F

20:09.9

10:50

49Mya Moretto
Princeton Jr High
6F

20:14.6

10:52

50Alexandra Lilly
Pikeview Middle School
7F

20:18.9

10:54



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!