NCHS Battle Run MS Boys

Summersville, | September 22, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 71

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 71

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Kellan Heffernan11:48.66:21
2.Matt Murphy12:00.76:27
3.Zack Neal12:04.96:29
4.Kayden McElroy12:06.46:30
5.Isaiah Minor12:27.56:41

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Kellan Heffernan
Beckley-stratton Jr High,
8M

11:48.6

6:21

2Matt Murphy
Pikeview Middle School,
8M

12:00.7

6:27

3Zack Neal
Princeton Jr High,
8M

12:04.9

6:29

4Kayden McElroy
Philippi Middle,
8M

12:06.4

6:30

5Isaiah Minor
Summersville Jr High,
8M

12:27.5

6:41

6John Walkup
Summersville Jr High,
8M

12:28.6

6:42

7Tyler Snyder
Beckley-stratton Jr High,
8M

12:48.0

6:52

8Eli Jordan
Shady Spring Jr High,
8M

12:59.5

6:59

9Tyler Sisson
Philippi Middle,
8M

13:08.2

7:03

10Jonah Nolan
Pikeview Middle School,
7M

13:09.7

7:04

11Tyler Huffman
Pikeview Middle School,
6M

13:15.5

7:07

12Makhi Olson
Shady Spring Jr High,
8M

13:17.0

7:08

13Bo Huffman
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

13:19.3

7:09

14Roman Gevenosky
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

13:24.9

7:12

15Jet Tunstalle
Princeton Jr High,
6M

13:29.7

7:15

16Logan Malott
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

13:32.3

7:16

17Connor Hoffman
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

13:32.5

7:16

18Luke Barr
Summersville Jr High,
8M

13:40.1

7:20

19Ethan Dowdy
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

14:00.7

7:31

20Rease Davis
Summersville Jr High,
8M

14:08.8

7:36

21Isaac Minor
Summersville Jr High,
7M

14:10.5

7:37

22Vance Lindley
St. Francis De Sales Scho,
6M

14:11.5

7:37

23Owen Groves
Summersville Jr High,
6M

14:12.8

7:38

24Michael Fayiah
Beckley-stratton Jr High,
8M

14:27.4

7:46

25Trey Daughtery
Philippi Middle,
7M

14:35.5

7:50

26Nate Cook
Pikeview Middle School,
8M

14:44.2

7:55

27Sully Hoover
Summersville Jr High,
6M

14:47.4

7:57

28Aj Roberts
Princeton Jr High,
6M

14:49.6

7:58

29Ayden Beck
Princeton Jr High,
8M

14:59.5

8:03

30Grant Lawson
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

15:06.0

8:07

31Isiah Starks
Philippi Middle,
7M

15:06.4

8:07

32Jack Lowther
Braxton County Middle,
6M

15:07.0

8:07

33Ryder Cogar
Beckley-stratton Jr High,
8M

15:14.3

8:11

34Logan Ickzkowski
Pikeview Middle School,
8M

15:14.3

8:11

35Austin Whittaker
Beckley-stratton Jr High,
6M

15:35.0

8:22

36Elijah Keaton
Pikeview Middle School,
7M

15:37.4

8:23

37Bryson Bailey
Pikeview Middle School,
8M

15:46.5

8:28

38Clay Allen
Princeton Jr High,
8M

15:47.9

8:29

39Tristan Otoole
Pikeview Middle School,
7M

15:52.2

8:31

40Rory Bailey
Princeton Jr High,
8M

15:54.6

8:33

41Gunnar Tabor
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

16:07.2

8:39

42Evan Prendergast
Summersville Jr High,
7M

16:07.4

8:39

43Cooper Ellison
Pikeview Middle School,
7M

16:08.1

8:40

44Grant Harris
Philippi Middle,
8M

16:08.4

8:40

45Evan Justice
Beckley-stratton Jr High,
7M

16:16.6

8:44

46Josiah Frye
Philippi Middle,
6M

16:25.4

8:49

47Chandler Morris
Princeton Jr High,
6M

16:32.5

8:53

48Amiaya Pankey
Beckley-stratton Jr High,
6M

16:43.0

8:59

49Jackson McClain
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

16:47.2

9:01

50Bradyn Morris
Braxton County Middle,
7M

16:57.9

9:07



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!