Ritchie County XC High School Girls

North Bend State Park | October 3, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 137

Number of Female Finishers: 137

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Ella Hesson19:55.86:25
2.Erykah Christopher20:03.96:28
3.Zara Zervos20:32.96:37
4.Lexie Lamb20:48.96:42
5.Natalie Sawin20:58.06:45

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Ella Hesson
Williamstown
12F

19:55.8

6:25

2Erykah Christopher
East Fairmont
12F

20:03.9

6:28

3Zara Zervos
John Marshall
12F

20:32.9

6:37

4Lexie Lamb
Doddridge County
10F

20:48.9

6:42

5Natalie Sawin
Williamstown
11F

20:58.0

6:45

6Jenna Barnett
Trinity Christian
9F

21:04.9

6:48

7Mira Blount
Bridgeport
11F

21:06.6

6:48

8Emily Gola
Doddridge County
10F

21:10.4

6:49

9Marimo Akita
Parkersburg South
11F

21:14.5

6:51

10Sophia Schnore
East Fairmont
9F

21:27.7

6:55

11Taylor Hess
North Marion
9F

21:29.8

6:56

12Brianna Winsett
Williamstown
10F

21:32.0

6:56

13Maria Bee
Doddridge County
9F

21:34.0

6:57

14Lacey Dimit
Wood County Christian
10F

21:52.6

7:03

15Sofia Pancoast
Trinity Christian
10F

22:03.1

7:06

16Samantha Sproul
Elkins
10F

22:04.0

7:07

17Emily Wratchford
Ravenswood
9F

22:04.7

7:07

18Reagan Ortiz
Williamstown
9F

22:05.1

7:07

19Caroline Deniker
Bridgeport
9F

22:16.0

7:11

20Sierra Taylor
John Marshall
10F

22:21.2

7:12

21Brookelyn Reynolds
Williamstown
10F

22:26.9

7:14

22Madison Hayes
North Marion
11F

22:27.5

7:14

23Andrea Davis
Ritchie County
9F

22:28.7

7:15

24Bralynn Davis
Saint Marys
12F

22:29.7

7:15

25Hailey Keith
Doddridge County
10F

22:42.4

7:19

26Torie Combs
Williamstown
11F

22:45.1

7:20

27Erica Davis
Saint Marys
11F

22:45.3

7:20

28Hadleigh McGoskey
Ravenswood
9F

22:46.9

7:20

29Josey Moore
Saint Marys
11F

22:53.3

7:23

30Lainey Barnes
East Fairmont
11F

22:58.1

7:24

31Audrey Robinson
John Marshall
10F

23:01.0

7:25

32Heidi Payne
Braxton County
10F

23:06.2

7:27

33Kaitlin Pappas
Bridgeport
10F

23:08.5

7:27

34Alanta Updegraff
John Marshall
9F

23:12.3

7:29

35Eleanor Capuder
East Fairmont
10F

23:14.1

7:29

36Addie Elliott
North Marion
10F

23:20.0

7:31

37Marissa Haymond
East Fairmont
9F

23:23.2

7:32

38Emily Ebert
Tyler Consolidated
11F

23:27.5

7:34

39Caraline Lancaster
Saint Marys
11F

23:29.4

7:34

40Natalie Sutton
Elkins
11F

23:39.9

7:38

41Charli Grafton
Bridgeport
11F

23:44.1

7:39

42Alivia Moffatt
Webster County
11F

23:49.7

7:41

43Chesnee Williams
Ritchie County
9F

23:51.6

7:41

44Lillie Law
Ritchie County
11F

23:57.3

7:43

45Megan McGinty
North Marion
9F

23:58.9

7:44

46Alexis Hashman
Saint Marys
12F

24:01.1

7:44

47Emilee Ellison
Williamstown
12F

24:01.4

7:44

48Hannah Rowan
Lincoln
9F

24:03.9

7:45

49Aliza Allman
Robert C. Byrd
12F

24:06.1

7:46

50Karley Sawin
Williamstown
9F

24:09.7

7:47



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!