Ritchie County XC High School Boys

North Bend State Park | October 3, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 172

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 172

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Carter Lipscomb15:48.65:06
2.Charlie Smoak16:50.55:26
3.Aidan Scott16:51.05:26
4.Trent Gola17:09.15:32
5.Mack Allen17:29.85:38

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Carter Lipscomb
Doddridge County
12M

15:48.6

5:06

2Charlie Smoak
Elkins
11M

16:50.5

5:26

3Aidan Scott
Wheeling Central Catholic
9M

16:51.0

5:26

4Trent Gola
Doddridge County
11M

17:09.1

5:32

5Mack Allen
John Marshall
11M

17:29.8

5:38

6Zach Cannon
Williamstown
10M

17:35.3

5:40

7Brennan Cropp
Bridgeport
10M

17:37.8

5:41

8Holden Ammons
Clay-battelle
12M

17:42.6

5:43

9Isaac Slater
Ritchie County
12M

17:45.3

5:43

10Haygen Baker
Tyler Consolidated
11M

17:45.3

5:43

11Michael Cline
Wood County Christian
11M

17:46.4

5:44

12Drew Moore
East Fairmont
9M

17:46.7

5:44

13Brady Layman
Ritchie County
12M

17:50.9

5:45

14A.J. Petrovsky
Wirt County
11M

17:52.6

5:46

15Cole Bracken
Bridgeport
12M

17:55.3

5:47

16Brennan Miller
Doddridge County
12M

17:56.8

5:47

17Cade Curfman
Ravenswood
10M

18:01.1

5:48

18Lucas Anger
Elkins
11M

18:01.2

5:48

19Aiden Blake
Parkersburg South
10M

18:07.6

5:51

20William Atkinson
Doddridge County
12M

18:12.5

5:52

21Landon Burns
Bridgeport
12M

18:12.9

5:52

22Brody Cochran
Parkersburg South
9M

18:16.1

5:53

23Heath Knight
Ritchie County
10M

18:18.7

5:54

24Luke Robinson
Robert C. Byrd
11M

18:26.3

5:57

25Joshua McPherson
East Fairmont
10M

18:27.8

5:57

26Blake Hunt
East Fairmont
9M

18:33.2

5:59

27Sam Dodson
Bridgeport
9M

18:37.0

6:00

28Treyton Miller
Bridgeport
11M

18:40.7

6:01

29Miciah Jones
Parkersburg South
10M

18:41.5

6:01

30Charles Hullderman
East Fairmont
11M

18:41.9

6:02

31Dawson Winsett
Williamstown
11M

18:44.9

6:03

32Mason Titchenal
Bridgeport
11M

18:50.2

6:04

33Creed Knight
Ritchie County
12M

18:50.7

6:04

34Blake Stanton
Saint Marys
12M

18:54.8

6:06

35Tatem Elliott
Ritchie County
10M

19:01.5

6:08

36Jeremiah Dalton
Ritchie County
10M

19:02.0

6:08

37Blake Snyder
Parkersburg South
12M

19:07.9

6:10

38Alex Cockerham
Williamstown
11M

19:10.2

6:11

39Landen Larnerd
East Fairmont
11M

19:15.6

6:12

40Josh Berke
Doddridge County
9M

19:15.7

6:12

41Patrick Childers
Wheeling Central Catholic
10M

19:19.8

6:14

42Ty Gandy
Bridgeport
11M

19:22.2

6:15

43Elijah Frank
North Marion
9M

19:26.3

6:16

44Anthony Ott
Parkersburg South
9M

19:26.7

6:16

45Devan Lawson
Webster County
10M

19:27.1

6:16

46Jd Henderson
Ritchie County
11M

19:29.1

6:17

47Zyan Hardbarger
Ritchie County
10M

19:35.8

6:19

48Joseph Goddard
Bridgeport
11M

19:37.3

6:19

49Chase Trembly
Williamstown
10M

19:40.5

6:20

50Wyatt Nulton
Wirt County
11M

19:41.6

6:21



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!