Ritchie County XC Middle School Girls

North Bend State Park | October 3, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 148

Number of Female Finishers: 148

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Alyssa Sauro11:22.06:06
2.Anna Bennett11:36.06:14
3.Katie Cottrill11:44.76:19
4.Bailey Holden11:58.56:26
5.Ava Lightfritz12:03.66:29

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Alyssa Sauro
Williamstown Ms
8F

11:22.0

6:06

2Anna Bennett
Pleasants County Ms
6F

11:36.0

6:14

3Katie Cottrill
Doddridge County Ms
8F

11:44.7

6:19

4Bailey Holden
Doddridge County Ms
8F

11:58.5

6:26

5Ava Lightfritz
Williamstown Ms
8F

12:03.6

6:29

6Alexis Wynn
Williamstown Ms
8F

12:04.3

6:29

7Riley Sotomayor
Ravenswood Ms
7F

12:24.6

6:40

8Adelyn Tager
Trinity Christian Ms
8F

12:26.0

6:41

9Julia Biola
Elkins Ms
6F

12:30.4

6:43

10Tillie Cinalli
West Fairmont Ms
7F

12:40.5

6:48

11Bethany Payne
Braxton County Ms
8F

12:41.2

6:49

12Maddy Cox
Tyler Consolidated Ms
6F

12:42.5

6:50

13Marley Sias
Doddridge County Ms
6F

12:45.4

6:51

14Cassie Cumberledge
Doddridge County Ms
8F

12:49.5

6:53

15Mallory Bennett
Elkins Ms
8F

12:53.1

6:55

16Addison Lloyd
Braxton County Ms
7F

12:53.8

6:56

17Makenna Martin
Tyler Consolidated Ms
6F

12:54.3

6:56

18Kya Hardy
East Fairmont Ms
8F

12:55.4

6:56

19Lily Dillaman
Tyler Consolidated Ms
6F

13:06.8

7:03

20Natalie Bartrug
Pleasants County Ms
8F

13:09.2

7:04

21Ashley McBrayer
Bridgeport Ms
7F

13:09.5

7:04

22Gwen Gorrell
Ravenswood Ms
6F

13:10.4

7:05

23Bentlee Williams
Ritchie County Ms
7F

13:14.8

7:07

24Bethany Byrne
Trinity Christian Ms
8F

13:16.3

7:08

25Adriana Bond
East Fairmont Ms
8F

13:17.9

7:09

26Riley Curfman
Ravenswood Ms
7F

13:21.1

7:10

27Kaitlyn Key
Mountaineer Ms (harrison)
7F

13:26.6

7:13

28Maddie Smith
Pleasants County Ms
6F

13:31.0

7:16

29Bailey Pritt
Braxton County Ms
7F

13:34.0

7:17

30Payton Trent
Doddridge County Ms
7F

13:38.6

7:20

31Adalynn Parilak
East Fairmont Ms
7F

13:41.2

7:21

32Kaelyn Robinson
Wirt County Ms
7F

13:44.7

7:23

33Lexi Mathis
Paden City Jr/ (ms School
8F

13:48.9

7:25

34Payton Currey
Doddridge County Ms
8F

13:50.1

7:26

35Bindy Campbell
Tyler Consolidated Ms
7F

13:52.5

7:27

36Raighan Carte
Elkins Ms
7F

13:54.3

7:28

37Gabriella Egidi
West Fairmont Ms
6F

13:54.5

7:28

38Abigale Stewart
Bridgeport Ms
8F

13:54.9

7:28

39Kadi Price
Ravenswood Ms
8F

13:55.0

7:28

40Teagan Huff
Braxton County Ms
8F

13:56.2

7:29

41Elyse Kisner
Trinity Christian Ms
6F

13:56.3

7:29

42Jaylee Jorns
West Fairmont Ms
8F

14:03.3

7:33

43McKenzi Nesselroad
Ravenswood Ms
8F

14:05.7

7:34

44Leah Payne
Braxton County Ms
6F

14:08.0

7:35

45Lilian Anger
Elkins Ms
6F

14:09.0

7:36

46Olivia Pursley
Wirt County Ms
7F

14:15.7

7:40

47Emily Garrett
Braxton County Ms
8F

14:17.3

7:40

48Mackinzey Budner
Braxton County Ms
6F

14:18.4

7:41

49Cianna McKenna
Washington-irving Ms
8F

14:19.9

7:42

50Ryleigh Bills
East Fairmont Ms
6F

14:28.2

7:46



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!