Ritchie County XC Middle School Boys

North Bend State Park | October 3, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 134

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 134

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Nate Stuck10:57.35:53
2.Isaac Anger10:58.05:53
3.Trey McDonough11:03.45:56
4.Julian Johnson11:07.45:59
5.Josiah Brannen11:09.36:00

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Nate Stuck
East Fairmont Ms
8M

10:57.3

5:53

2Isaac Anger
Elkins Ms
8M

10:58.0

5:53

3Trey McDonough
Doddridge County Ms
7M

11:03.4

5:56

4Julian Johnson
Williamstown Ms
8M

11:07.4

5:59

5Josiah Brannen
West Fairmont Ms
7M

11:09.3

6:00

6Carter Sias
Doddridge County Ms
7M

11:16.0

6:03

7Carson Curry
Bridgeport Ms
8M

11:18.3

6:04

8Jerod Trent
Doddridge County Ms
7M

11:22.7

6:07

9William Coiner
Williamstown Ms
8M

11:25.5

6:08

10Amos Kimble
Tyler Consolidated Ms
7M

11:28.2

6:10

11Zayden Hardbarger
Ritchie County Ms
7M

11:37.5

6:15

12Jaden Ebert
Tyler Consolidated Ms
8M

11:42.2

6:17

13Cory Swentzel
Doddridge County Ms
6M

11:51.0

6:22

14Luke Rokisky
Doddridge County Ms
7M

11:58.8

6:26

15Rowen Cumberledge
Williamstown Ms
8M

11:58.9

6:26

16Jackson Lintner
West Fairmont Ms
8M

12:00.4

6:27

17Seth Cronin
Ritchie County Ms
6M

12:01.1

6:27

18Preston Nixon
Elkins Ms
7M

12:06.8

6:30

19Bailey Postlethwait
Ravenswood Ms
8M

12:11.0

6:33

20Garrett Flesher
Ritchie County Ms
8M

12:12.3

6:33

21Cooper Billingsley
Williamstown Ms
8M

12:16.7

6:36

22Gavin Brown
Elkins Ms
8M

12:19.0

6:37

23Carter Montgomery
Williamstown Ms
8M

12:20.1

6:38

24Ethan Tomlinson
Trinity Christian Ms
8M

12:21.0

6:38

25Marcus Williams
Ravenswood Ms
7M

12:25.6

6:40

26Andres Masten
Elkins Ms
8M

12:26.0

6:41

27Simon Travis
Trinity Christian Ms
8M

12:32.0

6:44

28Noah Bodkin
Doddridge County Ms
7M

12:33.0

6:44

29Riker Postlethwait
Ravenswood Ms
6M

12:36.8

6:46

30Matthew Balis
Wirt County Ms
7M

12:38.2

6:47

31Jansen Joss
Elkins Ms
8M

12:40.7

6:49

32Chase Pickering
Williamstown Ms
6M

12:41.9

6:49

33Zander Boyce
Williamstown Ms
6M

12:47.1

6:52

34Tucker Gorrell
Ravenswood Ms
8M

12:48.7

6:53

35Wyatt Nickerson
Ravenswood Ms
8M

12:49.9

6:54

36Harris Holden
South Harrison Ms
8M

12:50.1

6:54

37Kellen Cress
Ritchie County Ms
7M

12:51.6

6:54

38Braylen Dawson
Wirt County Ms
7M

12:53.9

6:56

39Miles Steptoe
Trinity Christian Ms
6M

12:57.3

6:57

40Wyatt Miller
Mountaineer Ms (harrison)
8M

12:59.2

6:58

41Koa Navarro
Wood County Christian Ms
6M

13:02.5

7:00

42Isaac Johnson
Doddridge County Ms
7M

13:02.6

7:00

43Frank Conner
Williamstown Ms
8M

13:02.9

7:00

44Brady Hutson
East Fairmont Ms
6M

13:05.6

7:02

45Rider Pepper-Jackson
Bridgeport Ms
7M

13:06.0

7:02

46Adam Jackson
Bridgeport Ms
7M

13:09.1

7:04

47Jaxson Rose
West Fairmont Ms
6M

13:10.1

7:04

48Reece Westfall
Pleasants County Ms
8M

13:12.2

7:05

49Ben Barnes
East Fairmont Ms
6M

13:13.7

7:06

50Brayson Hayes
Ritchie County Ms
7M

13:18.0

7:09



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!