LKC Championship High School Boys

North Bend State Park | October 15, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 82

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 82

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Zach Cannon17:43.25:43
2.A.J. Petrovsky17:49.35:45
3.Haygen Baker18:00.15:48
4.Isaac Slater18:05.35:50
5.Brady Layman18:11.25:52

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Zach Cannon
Williamstown High
10M

17:43.2

5:43

2A.J. Petrovsky
Wirt County High
11M

17:49.3

5:45

3Haygen Baker
Tyler Consolidated High
11M

18:00.1

5:48

4Isaac Slater
Ritchie County High
12M

18:05.3

5:50

5Brady Layman
Ritchie County High
12M

18:11.2

5:52

6Heath Knight
Ritchie County High
10M

18:17.0

5:54

7Creed Knight
Ritchie County High
12M

18:32.8

5:59

8Dawson Winsett
Williamstown High
11M

18:37.3

6:00

9Tatem Elliott
Ritchie County High
10M

18:55.8

6:06

10Alex Cockerham
Williamstown High
11M

18:58.0

6:07

11Jeremiah Dalton
Ritchie County High
10M

19:08.1

6:10

12Jd Henderson
Ritchie County High
11M

19:12.5

6:11

13Wyatt Nulton
Wirt County High
11M

19:13.1

6:12

14Chase Trembly
Williamstown High
10M

19:18.0

6:13

15Devan Lawson
Webster County High
12M

19:25.9

6:16

16Blake Stanton
Saint Marys High
12M

19:29.0

6:17

17Philip Balis
Wirt County High
10M

19:31.5

6:18

18Cayden Moore
Ritchie County High
9M

19:34.2

6:18

19Jacob Chapman
Gilmer County High
11M

19:34.3

6:18

20Dalton Hayes
Ritchie County High
12M

19:35.7

6:19

21Adam Bennett
Saint Marys High
9M

19:39.3

6:20

22Wiley Houser
Saint Marys High
12M

19:50.8

6:24

23Hadyn Brown
Tyler Consolidated High
12M

19:50.8

6:24

24Waylon Moore
Saint Marys High
11M

20:20.7

6:33

25Thomas Miracle
Ritchie County High
11M

20:24.1

6:34

26Gabriel Morrison
Ritchie County High
12M

20:31.8

6:37

27Dax Chancellor
Williamstown High
10M

20:32.3

6:37

28Jacob Poole
Gilmer County High
12M

20:39.1

6:39

29Logan Freed
Wirt County High
12M

20:40.6

6:40

30Joseph Liveo
Wirt County High
10M

20:40.8

6:40

31Austin Wright
Webster County High
9M

20:48.1

6:42

32Ryan Wager
Williamstown High
12M

20:53.9

6:44

33Malachi Stewart
Williamstown High
10M

20:55.7

6:45

34Hayden Brown
Webster County High
11M

21:01.6

6:47

35Trey Cummings
Saint Marys High
12M

21:05.8

6:48

36Wade Lawson
Webster County High
10M

21:10.7

6:49

37Josh Simons
Webster County High
9M

21:11.8

6:50

38Ben Schafer
Webster County High
10M

21:16.0

6:51

39Franklin Rose
Williamstown High
9M

21:29.2

6:55

40Anthony Schoo
Calhoun County High
10M

21:31.8

6:56

41Richie Triplett
Clay County High
12M

21:33.7

6:57

42Samuel Stalanaker
Webster County High
11M

21:53.3

7:03

43Landon Winkler
Calhoun County High
9M

22:00.6

7:06

44Owen Nottingham
Clay County High
12M

22:01.4

7:06

45Elijah Bourn
Gilmer County High
9M

22:04.2

7:07

46Dalton Settle
Ritchie County High
10M

22:05.7

7:07

47Jacob Lunduski
Williamstown High
10M

22:08.0

7:08

48Ryan Lynch
Ritchie County High
11M

22:17.9

7:11

49Mason Nichols
Tyler Consolidated High
10M

22:20.0

7:12

50Ean Kimball
Saint Marys High
9M

22:29.7

7:15



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!