SOC XC HS Boys

Beaver, OH | October 17, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 62

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 62

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Landen Smith15:47.55:05
2.Josh Shope16:09.95:13
3.Dutch Byrd16:12.65:14
4.Kailan Marshall16:16.75:15
5.Teagan Werner16:37.55:22

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Landen Smith
Northwest
12M

15:47.5

5:05

2Josh Shope
Northwest
12M

16:09.9

5:13

3Dutch Byrd
Minford
12M

16:12.6

5:14

4Kailan Marshall
Northwest
11M

16:16.7

5:15

5Teagan Werner
Bea. Eastern
9M

16:37.5

5:22

6Mitch Green
Waverly
10M

16:49.0

5:25

7David Brown
Wheelersburg
11M

17:14.7

5:34

8Gabe Morrell
Northwest
12M

17:41.0

5:42

9Jack Monroe
Waverly
11M

17:55.3

5:47

10Tate Hollback
Wheelersburg
9M

18:01.8

5:49

11Landon Hines
Oak Hill
12M

18:03.4

5:49

12Calob Ramirez
Waverly
12M

18:14.6

5:53

13Aidan Kelly
Waverly
11M

18:17.2

5:54

14Caden Conley
South Webster
11M

18:19.8

5:54

15A.J. Sibole
Waverly
12M

18:30.8

5:58

16Eragorn Elkins
Northwest
9M

18:52.2

6:05

17Mason Breech
Northwest
11M

18:52.8

6:05

18Collin Bowling
Oak Hill
10M

19:00.7

6:08

19Ty Reisinger
Waverly
11M

19:11.9

6:11

20Michael Wamsley
Northwest
10M

19:13.4

6:12

21Jaxon Collins
Bea. Eastern
11M

19:19.3

6:14

22Levi Ross
Symmes Valley
10M

19:36.7

6:19

23Boston Wolfe
Northwest
9M

19:37.1

6:19

24Myles Beasley
South Webster
10M

19:40.3

6:20

25Caden Brammer
Symmes Valley
11M

19:52.7

6:24

26Sam McCleese
Symmes Valley
9M

19:53.3

6:25

27Zeb Allen
Minford
12M

19:54.6

6:25

28Samuel Tieman
Minford
9M

20:06.1

6:29

29Kyler Swords
South Webster
12M

20:07.5

6:29

30Mason Blackburn
Minford
9M

20:26.2

6:35

31Shawn Kerns
Western
11M

20:36.5

6:38

32Skylar Allen
Minford
10M

20:53.6

6:44

33Ethan Hazelbaker
Port. West
10M

20:55.6

6:45

34Liam Garrison
Clay
11M

21:07.9

6:49

35Cole Windsor
Port. West
9M

21:09.6

6:49

36Colton Miller
Western
11M

21:10.8

6:50

37Logan Salisbury
Bea. Eastern
11M

21:17.7

6:52

38Carson Nickell
Wheelersburg
9M

21:23.8

6:54

39Josh Saunder
Symmes Valley
10M

21:35.1

6:57

40Alex Stoller
Waverly
10M

21:41.8

7:00

41Dakota Kanouse
Oak Hill
10M

21:57.6

7:05

42Hayden Tuggle
Bea. Eastern
10M

21:59.7

7:05

43Evan Bailey
South Webster
9M

21:59.9

7:05

44Bryce Myers
Bea. Eastern
12M

22:08.1

7:08

45Maddox Bock
Waverly
10M

22:12.5

7:09

46Kellen Abrams
Green
11M

22:17.2

7:11

47Andrew Beckett
Western
9M

22:36.1

7:17

48Colton Slusher
South Webster
9M

22:55.3

7:23

49Frankie Hurst
Waverly
9M

23:13.1

7:29

50Trey Satterfield
Western
11M

23:17.5

7:30



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!