SOC XC MS Boys

Beaver, OH | October 17, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 41

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 41

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Aiden Werner11:04.05:57
2.Walker Fowble11:43.66:18
3.Ethan Hochstetler11:48.16:20
4.Lane Bear12:08.26:31
5.Brayden Mantell12:08.96:31

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Aiden Werner
Bea. Eastern Ms
7M

11:04.0

5:57

2Walker Fowble
Oak Hill Ms
8M

11:43.6

6:18

3Ethan Hochstetler
Wheelersburg Ms
8M

11:48.1

6:20

4Lane Bear
Waverly Ms
8M

12:08.2

6:31

5Brayden Mantell
Wheelersburg Ms
7M

12:08.9

6:31

6Caden Johnson
South Webster Ms
7M

12:17.8

6:36

7Garrett Cody
Bea. Eastern Ms
8M

12:18.4

6:37

8Carson Salisbury
Bea. Eastern Ms
8M

12:30.8

6:43

9Layton Mullins
Wheelersburg Ms
8M

12:34.9

6:45

10Beau Stephens
South Webster Ms
7M

12:41.7

6:49

11Johnathon Knapp
Green Ms
7M

12:42.4

6:49

12Hunter Barnard
South Webster Ms
7M

12:56.2

6:57

13Sam Walsh
Waverly Ms
8M

13:25.3

7:12

14Nick Fannin
Wheelersburg Ms
8M

13:28.2

7:14

15Kenton Michael
Oak Hill Ms
8M

13:36.6

7:19

16Jacob McGraw
South Webster Ms
7M

13:42.6

7:22

17Tucker Leist
Bea. Eastern Ms
8M

13:43.2

7:22

18Jubal Bevins
Bea. Eastern Ms
7M

13:46.1

7:24

19Jaekyn Rideout
Valley Ms
8M

13:58.3

7:30

20Zach Whitt
Valley Ms
8M

14:01.5

7:32

21Van Lauderback
Wheelersburg Ms
7M

14:05.4

7:34

22Hunter Twinam
Wheelersburg Ms
8M

14:07.6

7:35

23Zachary Fleenor
Minford Ms
8M

14:13.2

7:38

24Colt Pancake
Symmes Valley Ms
8M

14:21.5

7:43

25Sherman Salisbury
Bea. Eastern Ms
8M

14:27.3

7:46

26Chase Davis
Valley Ms
8M

14:40.1

7:53

27Brody Dehart
Wheelersburg Ms
7M

14:41.1

7:53

28Zarian Canter
Waverly Ms
7M

14:44.0

7:55

29Trenton Ferrell
South Webster Ms
8M

15:25.1

8:17

30Jalen Bender
Valley Ms
8M

15:28.6

8:19

31Max Monroe
Waverly Ms
7M

15:30.3

8:20

32Cole Grooms
Western Ms
7M

15:53.2

8:32

33Jeremiah Miller
Waverly Ms
7M

16:01.6

8:36

34Eli Hobbs
Waverly Ms
8M

16:39.6

8:57

35Jaret Jordan
Waverly Ms
7M

16:40.4

8:57

36Brendan Conn
Wheelersburg Ms
7M

16:50.8

9:03

37Wesley Satterfield
Western Ms
8M

17:29.4

9:23

38Reese Ingles
Symmes Valley Ms
7M

17:43.0

9:31

39Josh Lawson
Wheelersburg Ms
7M

18:34.5

9:58

40Kendrick Delawder
Symmes Valley Ms
7M

18:43.0

10:03

41Tucker Ross
Symmes Valley Ms
7M

19:03.7

10:14



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!