Region I AA XC Championship Girls

Frankfort High School | October 21, 2020

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 61

Number of Female Finishers: 61

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Erykah Christopher21:15.06:51
2.Lydia Falkenstein21:37.16:58
3.Audrey Williams22:24.87:13
4.Sophia Arner23:13.47:29
5.Taylor Hess23:24.37:32

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Erykah Christopher
East Fairmont High
12F

21:15.0

6:51

2Lydia Falkenstein
Fairmont Senior High
10F

21:37.1

6:58

3Audrey Williams
Philip Barbour High
11F

22:24.8

7:13

4Sophia Arner
Oak Glen High
11F

23:13.4

7:29

5Taylor Hess
North Marion High
9F

23:24.3

7:32

6Audrey Helmick
Berkeley Springs High
9F

23:34.7

7:36

7Jaycee Everson
Philip Barbour High
12F

23:50.8

7:41

8Sophia Tomana
Fairmont Senior High
12F

23:56.5

7:43

9Belle Harvey
Berkeley Springs High
12F

23:56.5

7:43

10Taylor Kendziora
Fairmont Senior High
11F

24:09.3

7:47

11Addison Lease
Frankfort High
9F

24:21.2

7:51

12Kennedy McGeehan
Oak Glen High
11F

24:26.5

7:52

13Megan Mitchell
Philip Barbour High
10F

24:46.1

7:59

14Marissa Haymond
East Fairmont High
9F

24:47.2

7:59

15Nevaeh Premo
Fairmont Senior High
10F

24:49.9

8:00

16Abagayle Auvil
Philip Barbour High
12F

24:59.0

8:03

17Alexia Ferber
Philip Barbour High
10F

25:00.8

8:04

18Bella Haught
Fairmont Senior High
9F

25:03.8

8:05

19Scarlet Cameron
Keyser High
11F

25:07.6

8:06

20Sophia Schnore
East Fairmont High
9F

25:09.0

8:06

21Emily Smith
Frankfort High
11F

25:20.4

8:10

22Madison Hayes
North Marion High
11F

25:25.4

8:11

23Caroline Logue
Fairmont Senior High
9F

25:28.3

8:12

24Jillian Griffith
Frankfort High
11F

25:32.7

8:14

25Phaedra Payne
Philip Barbour High
9F

25:36.0

8:15

26Aikaterina Burleson
Frankfort High
11F

25:43.9

8:17

27Rylee Delovich
North Marion High
10F

25:49.6

8:19

28Emily Viani
Grafton High
9F

25:51.8

8:20

29Lainey Barnes
East Fairmont High
11F

25:52.9

8:20

30Kelsey Smith
Frankfort High
11F

26:06.4

8:25

31Ava Ross
Oak Glen High
11F

26:11.7

8:26

32Eleanor Capuder
East Fairmont High
10F

26:15.9

8:28

33Stella Episcopo
Fairmont Senior High
10F

26:28.0

8:32

34Brooke Jacobs
Frankfort High
10F

26:59.4

8:42

35Megan McGinty
North Marion High
9F

27:11.3

8:46

36Tiffany Sites
Frankfort High
11F

27:32.4

8:52

37Addie Elliott
North Marion High
10F

28:09.7

9:04

38Madison Alix
East Fairmont High
11F

28:18.2

9:07

39Averi Everline
Keyser High
10F

28:31.7

9:11

40Emily Cather
Grafton High
11F

28:39.3

9:14

41Cierra Parker
North Marion High
9F

29:21.8

9:28

42Maddie Moats
Grafton High
9F

29:45.7

9:35

43Magnolia Shiflett
Philip Barbour High
9F

29:58.4

9:39

44Samantha Antol
Weir High
12F

30:06.7

9:42

45Amelia Messenger
East Fairmont High
11F

30:11.0

9:43

46Claire Del Signore
Keyser High
12F

30:24.0

9:48

47Kelsey Massie
Grafton High
9F

30:33.5

9:51

48Shea Engle
Weir High
9F

30:46.1

9:55

49River Sipes
Grafton High
9F

31:34.4

10:10

50Alivia Arnold
Berkeley Springs High
9F

31:56.7

10:17



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!