Oak Hill Invitational MS Girls

Oak Hill High School | September 6, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 81

Number of Female Finishers: 81

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Addison Lloyd13:06.97:03
2.Bailey Pritt13:14.87:07
3.Devin Haynes13:23.17:11
4.Ellie Pray13:44.77:23
5.Elizabeth Blanchard13:46.67:24

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Addison Lloyd
Braxton County Middle
8F

13:06.9

7:03

2Bailey Pritt
Braxton County Middle
8F

13:14.8

7:07

3Devin Haynes
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
7F

13:23.1

7:11

4Ellie Pray
John Adams Middle School
7F

13:44.7

7:23

5Elizabeth Blanchard
John Adams Middle School
8F

13:46.6

7:24

6Josie Hanna
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
7F

14:06.1

7:34

7Noelle McClintic
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
7F

14:26.1

7:45

8Mackinzey Budner
Braxton County Middle
7F

14:29.3

7:47

9Leah Payne
Braxton County Middle
7F

14:35.6

7:50

10Annie Whited
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
8F

15:07.7

8:07

11Neena McClintic
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
7F

15:12.7

8:10

12Reece Carpenter
Braxton County Middle
6F

15:18.6

8:13

13Maisie Bishop
John Adams Middle School
8F

15:42.2

8:26

14Shaelee Flanagan
Summersville Jr High
6F

15:43.8

8:27

15Maddie Angus
Summersville Jr High
6F

15:44.8

8:27

16Jillian Styles
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
6F

15:55.0

8:33

17Chevelle Salmons
Hamlin Middle
8F

15:56.5

8:34

18Lauren Pritt
Braxton County Middle
8F

15:59.0

8:35

19Caroline Hinkle
Summersville Jr High
8F

16:05.4

8:38

20Audrey Duckworth
Braxton County Middle
7F

16:06.9

8:39

21Maddie Lilly
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
8F

16:30.8

8:52

22Brooklyn Stickler
Hamlin Middle
8F

16:33.7

8:54

23Mary Charles Wallace
John Adams Middle School
7F

16:35.2

8:54

24Chandler Sharp
John Adams Middle School
6F

16:36.8

8:55

25Olivia Weily
John Adams Middle School
8F

16:41.0

8:57

26Chelsea Payne
Braxton County Middle
6F

16:45.5

9:00

27Leila Smith
Oak Hill Middle School
6F

16:50.4

9:03

28Shae Hines
Summersville Jr High
7F

16:57.9

9:07

29Elisabeth Dale
Oak Hill Middle School
8F

17:30.4

9:24

30Alexa Johnston
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
8F

17:31.4

9:25

31Emma Willard
Oak Hill Middle School
7F

17:37.7

9:28

32Emma Jo Palmer
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
8F

17:39.6

9:29

33Kasey Snavely
Summers Middle
6F

17:41.5

9:30

34Kate Adkins
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
7F

17:42.8

9:31

35Alysa Bailey
Richwood Middle School
7F

17:43.2

9:31

36Zara Odonoghue
Hamlin Middle
8F

17:49.8

9:34

37Autumn Knight
Richwood Middle School
8F

18:16.9

9:49

38Layla Northern
Summers Middle
8F

18:19.1

9:50

39Madeline Wallace
John Adams Middle School
7F

18:22.7

9:52

40Amelia Chapman
John Adams Middle School
8F

18:45.6

10:04

41Sydney Griffith
John Adams Middle School
6F

18:50.1

10:07

42Zoe Pray
John Adams Middle School
8F

18:59.9

10:12

43Novalee Bennett
Braxton County Middle
8F

19:09.1

10:17

44Raeah Hill
John Adams Middle School
7F

19:12.3

10:19

45Adelyn Lucas
Hamlin Middle
6F

19:19.9

10:23

46Carter Wolfe
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
8F

19:23.2

10:24

47Coley Tolliver
Pineville Jr High
6F

19:32.0

10:29

48Amyah Halstead
Summersville Jr High
8F

19:35.6

10:31

49Sofia Wandling
John Adams Middle School
7F

19:39.1

10:33

50Megan Wills
Summers Middle
6F

19:46.4

10:37



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!