Oak Hill Invitational MS Boys

Oak Hill High School | September 6, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 71

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 71

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Lucas Kennedy13:10.57:05
2.Braxton Morgan13:16.07:07
3.Brayden Hoosier13:17.17:08
4.Jaxson Walker13:17.77:08
5.Vance Lindley13:26.07:13

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Lucas Kennedy
Pineville Jr High
8M

13:10.5

7:05

2Braxton Morgan
Pineville Jr High
8M

13:16.0

7:07

3Brayden Hoosier
Pineville Jr High
8M

13:17.1

7:08

4Jaxson Walker
Pineville Jr High
7M

13:17.7

7:08

5Vance Lindley
Saint Frances De Sales
7M

13:26.0

7:13

6Dakota Pettry
Summers Middle
8M

13:49.4

7:25

7Grady Adkins
Hamlin Middle
8M

14:03.3

7:33

8Isaac Minor
Summersville Jr High
8M

14:07.6

7:35

9Jacob Schwarz
Oak Hill Middle School
7M

14:07.8

7:35

10Thomas Rawlings
John Adams Middle School
8M

14:19.0

7:41

11Austin Smarr
Braxton County Middle
8M

14:25.7

7:45

12Ethan Akers
John Adams Middle School
8M

14:29.9

7:47

13Anthony Sprouse
John Adams Middle School
8M

14:32.3

7:48

14Robert Brown
John Adams Middle School
8M

14:42.9

7:54

15Evan Prendergast
Summersville Jr High
8M

14:44.6

7:55

16Joel Nelson
John Adams Middle School
7M

14:52.6

7:59

17Owen Groves
Summersville Jr High
7M

14:54.3

8:00

18Sully Hoover
Summersville Jr High
7M

14:57.2

8:02

19Talon Cantley
Trap Hill Middle
8M

14:58.8

8:03

20Broc Johnson
Mullens Middle
6M

15:09.0

8:08

21Emmitt Owens
Summersville Jr High
6M

15:09.1

8:08

22Landon Hart
Braxton County Middle
7M

15:16.9

8:12

23Oldrick MacCallum
John Adams Middle School
6M

15:22.7

8:15

24Isacc Tincher
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
7M

15:31.4

8:20

25Peyton Tolley
Oak Hill Middle School
6M

15:41.5

8:26

26Eli Newman
Trap Hill Middle
6M

15:56.8

8:34

27Johnny Wheeler
Summers Middle
8M

15:57.7

8:34

28Nathan Pack
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
8M

16:05.7

8:39

29Garrett Adkins
Hamlin Middle
6M

16:11.0

8:41

30Jamie Spurlock
Braxton County Middle
6M

16:16.6

8:44

31Braiden Smith
Summersville Jr High
8M

16:33.7

8:54

32Conner Tallamy
Summersville Jr High
7M

16:35.0

8:54

33Donal Van Dyk
John Adams Middle School
7M

16:38.5

8:56

34Eli Stover
Summersville Jr High
8M

16:43.1

8:59

35Robey Brown
Summers Middle
8M

17:23.8

9:20

36Canyon Persinger
Summers Middle
7M

17:24.3

9:21

37Michael Riley Reveal
John Adams Middle School
6M

17:54.1

9:37

38Cadence Pendell
John Adams Middle School
7M

18:07.4

9:44

39Elijah Kirk
John Adams Middle School
8M

18:16.0

9:48

40Kameron Grizzell
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
8M

18:16.9

9:49

41Colin Jumper
John Adams Middle School
6M

18:17.9

9:49

42Oliver Sills
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
8M

18:26.3

9:54

43Samuel White
John Adams Middle School
7M

18:34.1

9:58

44William Ballard
John Adams Middle School
6M

18:55.1

10:09

45Jax Cook
Pineville Jr High
7M

19:05.9

10:15

46Peyton Peck
Pineville Jr High
6M

19:15.3

10:20

47William Rawlings
John Adams Middle School
6M

19:31.6

10:29

48Max Chapman
John Adams Middle School
6M

19:34.7

10:31

49Matthew Schaefer
John Adams Middle School
6M

19:38.2

10:32

50Coleton Utterback
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig
6M

19:38.5

10:33



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!