Oak Hill Invitational HS Girls

Oak Hill High School | September 6, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 40

Number of Female Finishers: 40

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Natalie Barr22:12.17:09
2.Baylee Jarrett22:53.57:23
3.Bethany Payne22:58.77:24
4.Abigail Londeree23:14.97:29
5.Haley Johnson23:36.67:36

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Natalie Barr
Nicholas County High
11F

22:12.1

7:09

2Baylee Jarrett
Richwood High School
10F

22:53.5

7:23

3Bethany Payne
Braxton County High
9F

22:58.7

7:24

4Abigail Londeree
Greenbrier East High
11F

23:14.9

7:29

5Haley Johnson
Nicholas County High
9F

23:36.6

7:36

6Heidi Payne
Braxton County High
11F

24:00.3

7:44

7Carlee Dillard
Richwood High School
10F

24:11.7

7:48

8Emma Toler
Greenbrier East High
10F

24:28.4

7:53

9Colleen Lookabill
Wyoming East High
11F

24:38.3

7:56

10Nicole Bramble
Braxton County High
10F

24:42.7

7:58

11Hayley Collins
Princeton High
11F

24:56.7

8:02

12Sarah Turner
Summers County High
11F

25:24.7

8:11

13Abby Dixon
Greenbrier East High
10F

25:29.4

8:13

14Micah Fisher
Greenbrier East High
12F

25:43.8

8:17

15Kelsey Davis
Richwood High School
10F

25:49.3

8:19

16Emma Kesterson
Greenbrier East High
12F

26:13.5

8:27

17Sara Harris
Wyoming East High
10F

26:16.2

8:28

18Jaycee Pritchett
Princeton High
9F

26:26.9

8:31

19Jordyn Floyd
Oak Hill High
10F

26:38.0

8:35

20Kathleen Walkup
Nicholas County High
12F

26:47.1

8:38

21Tianna Duncan
Oak Hill High
9F

26:49.8

8:39

22Luella Mansheim
Greenbrier East High
9F

27:19.0

8:48

23Lindsay Tetrick
Braxton County High
10F

27:53.2

8:59

24Sydney Farrish
Summers County High
10F

28:23.0

9:09

25Catherine Jarosz
Nicholas County High
10F

29:54.8

9:38

26Reagan Raffo
Richwood High School
9F

30:05.8

9:42

27Amy Vest
Wyoming East High
12F

30:28.1

9:49

28Cheyenne Smith
Summers County High
9F

30:37.1

9:52

29Nancy Cline
Oak Hill High
10F

30:47.6

9:55

30Raylee Adkins
Wyoming East High
10F

31:23.3

10:07

31Sophie Mullens
Richwood High School
9F

32:05.1

10:20

32Riley Moore
Logan Senior High School
11F

33:03.3

10:39

33Katelyn Green
Wyoming East High
12F

33:53.3

10:55

34Paige Machnic
Princeton High
10F

34:54.2

11:15

35Allie Burton
Logan Senior High School
12F

36:27.8

11:45

36Brianna Hannigan
Greenbrier East High
10F

36:48.1

11:51

37Alanis Crowder
Nicholas County High
10F

37:50.8

12:11

38Rebekah Mahone
Logan Senior High School
12F

39:39.6

12:46

39Kiesha Holstein
Westside High School
11F

42:56.0

13:50

40Emily Osborne
Westside High School
11F

52:23.9

16:52



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!