Oak Hill Invitational HS Boys

Oak Hill High School | September 6, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 51

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 51

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Trey Stanley18:18.05:54
2.Alex Irvin18:55.86:06
3.Jacob Ellison19:21.76:14
4.Austin Bias19:37.16:19
5.Johnny Walkup20:27.66:36

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Trey Stanley
Richwood High
12M

18:18.0

5:54

2Alex Irvin
Nicholas County High
12M

18:55.8

6:06

3Jacob Ellison
Wyoming East High
12M

19:21.7

6:14

4Austin Bias
Oak Hill High
11M

19:37.1

6:19

5Johnny Walkup
Nicholas County High
9M

20:27.6

6:36

6Wesley Holcolmb
Nicholas County High
11M

20:50.0

6:43

7Zachary Neal
Princeton High
9M

20:55.8

6:45

8Jordan Donaldson
Nicholas County High
12M

20:58.4

6:46

9Chase Crosier
Oak Hill High
9M

21:57.6

7:05

10Noah Miner
Nicholas County High
12M

21:57.9

7:05

11Aiden Beebe
Greenbrier East High
10M

22:06.2

7:07

12Russell Bramble
Braxton County High
11M

22:07.3

7:08

13Anthony Godwin
Braxton County High
12M

22:11.9

7:09

14Jared Fugate
Westside High School
10M

22:38.9

7:18

15Isaiah Miner
Nicholas County High
9M

23:00.0

7:25

16Marc King
Oak Hill High
11M

23:04.8

7:26

17Devin Bush
Braxton County High
10M

23:06.5

7:27

18David Anderson
Greenbrier East High
10M

23:10.8

7:28

19Tristan Spencer
Bluefield High
12M

23:21.3

7:32

20Elijah Cameron
Wyoming East High
11M

23:26.5

7:33

21Caleb Carver
Oak Hill High
9M

23:28.3

7:34

22Hunter Wargo
Richwood High
12M

23:44.8

7:39

23Wiley Crowder
Nicholas County High
12M

23:44.8

7:39

24Jordan Novotnik
Greenbrier East High
12M

24:01.5

7:44

25Zion Detko
Greenbrier East High
9M

24:02.8

7:45

26Bradford Hurt
Princeton High
11M

24:03.4

7:45

27Cody Whitt
Wyoming East High
11M

24:16.4

7:49

28Noah Cameron
Wyoming East High
11M

24:25.7

7:52

29Jackson Carter
Greenbrier East High
9M

24:55.5

8:02

30Patrick Anderson
Princeton High
10M

24:57.0

8:02

31Jackson Akers
Logan Senior High School
12M

25:32.9

8:14

32Ethan Walker
Oak Hill High
11M

25:42.0

8:17

33Andrew Spencer
Bluefield High
12M

25:42.7

8:17

34Tristen Tinnel
Nicholas County High
12M

26:11.1

8:26

35Nicholas Seldomridge
Greenbrier East High
10M

26:39.4

8:35

36David Haynes
Greenbrier East High
12M

26:40.4

8:36

37Braeson Bailey
Bluefield High
9M

26:41.4

8:36

38John Cole
Oak Hill High
9M

27:03.8

8:43

39John Ray
Nicholas County High
11M

27:12.8

8:46

40Sam Feinstein
Nicholas County High
10M

27:12.8

8:46

41Jadyn Squires
Braxton County High
10M

27:42.3

8:56

42Lucas Copen
Braxton County High
10M

28:06.2

9:03

43James Viney
Greenbrier East High
10M

29:30.4

9:30

44Xander Reed
Princeton High
10M

29:44.4

9:35

45Jerry Reed III
Princeton High
11M

29:59.0

9:40

46Korbin Bailey
Bluefield High
11M

30:31.4

9:50

47Iain Furman
Wyoming East High
9M

30:40.4

9:53

48Trevor Short
Greenbrier East High
9M

30:56.3

9:58

49Drew Wyne
Braxton County High
10M

34:27.9

11:06

50Greyden Deaton
Summers County High
9M

37:55.6

12:13



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!