2021 Ritchie County XC Middle School Girls

North Bend State Park | October 1, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 99

Number of Female Finishers: 99

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Anna Bennett11:43.96:18
2.Zoe Zervos12:01.56:28
3.Addison Lloyd12:19.66:37
4.Bailey Pritt12:29.46:42
5.Marley Sias12:45.66:51

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Anna Bennett
Pleasants County Middle
7F

11:43.9

6:18

2Zoe Zervos
Sherrard Jr High
7F

12:01.5

6:28

3Addison Lloyd
Braxton County Middle
8F

12:19.6

6:37

4Bailey Pritt
Braxton County Middle
8F

12:29.4

6:42

5Marley Sias
Doddridge County Middle
7F

12:45.6

6:51

6Maddy Cox
Tyler Consolidated Middle
7F

12:50.7

6:54

7Avry Bennett
Pleasants County Middle
6F

12:52.4

6:55

8Julia Angiulli
Mountaineer Ms (harrison)
7F

12:53.2

6:55

9Mackinzey Budner
Braxton County Middle
7F

12:55.6

6:57

10Maddie Smith
Pleasants County Middle
7F

12:59.9

6:59

11Rilee Storm
Sherrard Jr High
8F

13:02.1

7:00

12Lily Dillaman
Tyler Consolidated Middle
7F

13:07.5

7:03

13Kaelyn Robinson
Wirt County Middle
8F

13:07.6

7:03

14Mariah Whitlock
Pleasants County Middle
6F

13:07.8

7:03

15Savana Burd
Pleasants County Middle
7F

13:09.2

7:04

16Kalyn Reese
Sherrard Jr High
7F

13:12.2

7:05

17Ashley McBrayer
Bridgeport Middle
8F

13:16.7

7:08

18Calli Angelos
Wood County Christian
6F

13:17.8

7:08

19Payton Trent
Doddridge County Middle
8F

13:19.0

7:09

20Nia Miller
Sherrard Jr High
8F

13:19.2

7:09

21Haydn Henderson
Bridgeport Middle
6F

13:19.4

7:09

22Kaitlyn Key
Mountaineer Ms (harrison)
8F

13:33.2

7:17

23Jalyn Eddy
Blennerhassett Jr High
6F

13:57.1

7:30

24Issabella Speece
Wirt County Middle
8F

14:00.7

7:31

25Andi Fiber
Tyler Consolidated Middle
6F

14:08.3

7:36

26Jadyn Duncan
Paden City Jr/high (ms)
8F

14:14.2

7:39

27Camryn Westbrook
Tyler Consolidated Middle
7F

14:17.9

7:41

28Nevaeh Bolin
Ritchie County Middle
7F

14:24.9

7:44

29Liza Saas
Washington-irving Middle
6F

14:25.9

7:45

30Brea Lathon
Mountaineer Ms (harrison)
8F

14:31.2

7:48

31Lily Haught
Tyler Consolidated Middle
8F

14:33.3

7:49

32Audrey Duckworth
Braxton County Middle
7F

14:37.6

7:51

33Emma Kniceley-See
Bridgeport Middle
6F

14:46.6

7:56

34Jenna Wiley
Lincoln Middle
7F

14:46.7

7:56

35Ella Games
Sherrard Jr High
7F

14:46.8

7:56

36Olivia Pursley
Wirt County Middle
8F

14:48.8

7:57

37Madison Altman
Washington-irving Middle
7F

14:53.2

8:00

38Mikaela Demoss
Bridgeport Middle
8F

15:00.6

8:04

39Emma Ahmed
Bridgeport Middle
6F

15:02.0

8:04

40Sidni Gerlach
Pleasants County Middle
7F

15:12.7

8:10

41Emily Sillaman
Calhoun Middle
8F

15:19.1

8:14

42Annika Shuman
Mountaineer Ms (harrison)
8F

15:27.8

8:18

43Addi McGrady
Pleasants County Middle
6F

15:28.6

8:19

44Jordyn McIntyre
Bridgeport Middle
7F

15:31.2

8:20

45Adreona Moore
Washington-irving Middle
7F

15:36.7

8:23

46Colleen Freed
Ritchie County Middle
6F

15:39.4

8:24

47Milliecate Currey
Bridgeport Middle
6F

15:40.2

8:25

48Jahna Brown
Tyler Consolidated Middle
7F

15:44.3

8:27

49Alexis Kimberly
Sherrard Jr High
6F

15:50.9

8:31

50Isabella Eddy
Lincoln Middle
6F

15:53.1

8:32



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!