2021 Ritchie County XC High School Boys

North Bend State Park | October 1, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 89

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 89

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Aidan Scott16:51.85:26
2.Michael Cline17:08.45:31
3.Trent Gola17:26.05:37
4.Aiden Blake17:48.55:44
5.Haygen Baker17:53.65:46

Overall Results List

Place Name Grade

Gender

Time Pace
1Aidan Scott
Wheeling Central Catholic
10M

16:51.8

5:26

2Michael Cline
Wood County Christian
12M

17:08.4

5:31

3Trent Gola
Doddridge County High
12M

17:26.0

5:37

4Aiden Blake
Parkersburg South High
11M

17:48.5

5:44

5Haygen Baker
Tyler Consolidated High
12M

17:53.6

5:46

6Brody Cochran
Parkersburg South High
10M

17:59.0

5:48

7Jaden Ebert
Tyler Consolidated High
9M

18:16.1

5:53

8Anthony Ott
Parkersburg South High
10M

18:43.9

6:02

9A.J. Petrovsky
Wirt County High
12M

18:44.0

6:02

10Caleb Akers
Parkersburg South High
12M

18:56.8

6:06

11Lucas Zombotti
Magnolia High
11M

19:03.9

6:09

12Brady Renner
Magnolia High
12M

19:07.8

6:10

13Jeremiah Dalton
Ritchie County High
12M

19:08.3

6:10

14Josh Berke
Doddridge County High
10M

19:11.5

6:11

15Kayden McElroy
Philip Barbour High
9M

19:18.8

6:13

16Lucas Jenkins
Parkersburg South High
9M

19:20.5

6:14

17Adam Bennett
Saint Marys High
10M

19:21.6

6:14

18Jacob Righter
Lincoln High
12M

19:23.4

6:15

19Chase Anderson
Parkersburg South High
10M

19:26.6

6:16

20Caleb Lloyd
Doddridge County High
12M

19:28.3

6:17

21Wyatt Nulton
Wirt County High
12M

19:29.0

6:17

22Patrick Childers
Wheeling Central Catholic
11M

19:29.5

6:17

23Tatem Elliott
Ritchie County High
11M

19:33.0

6:18

24Wyatt Sharpless
Clay-battelle High
9M

19:34.0

6:18

25Brandon Hizer
Paden City High
12M

19:44.6

6:22

26Landen Davis
Magnolia High
9M

19:51.3

6:24

27Jd Henderson
Ritchie County High
12M

19:58.3

6:26

28Cayden Moore
Ritchie County High
10M

20:06.0

6:29

29Miciah Jones
Parkersburg South High
11M

20:13.9

6:31

30Lex Wigal
Parkersburg South High
9M

20:18.9

6:33

31Joseph Liveo
Wirt County High
11M

20:22.1

6:34

32Reece Westfall
Saint Marys High
9M

20:26.8

6:35

33Alex Hall
Roane County High
12M

20:35.5

6:38

34Russell Bramble
Braxton County High
11M

20:35.6

6:38

35Danny Kargol
Calhoun County High
12M

20:41.6

6:40

36Kaden Goodwin
Parkersburg South High
11M

20:47.2

6:42

37Thomas Miracle
Ritchie County High
12M

20:48.0

6:42

38Sam Tagliarini
Saint Marys High
11M

21:08.9

6:49

39Lucas Wheeler
Parkersburg South High
11M

21:22.5

6:53

40Jacob Chapman
Gilmer County High
12M

21:27.6

6:55

41Kaden Smith
Doddridge County High
12M

21:31.4

6:56

42Brandon Dick
Wheeling Central Catholic
12M

21:39.1

6:59

43Micah Evans
Saint Marys High
9M

21:39.3

6:59

44Kameron Wilson
Parkersburg South High
10M

21:39.8

6:59

45Clayton Wooten
Wirt County High
12M

21:54.0

7:03

46Sam Richards
Roane County High
12M

22:00.2

7:05

47Christian Erlandson
Wood County Christian
10M

22:06.8

7:08

48Drew Pursley
Wirt County High
10M

22:06.9

7:08

49Levi M. Morris
Calhoun County High
11M

22:15.2

7:10

50Isaac Snodgrass
Roane County High
9M

22:15.3

7:10



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!