Westide Inv. - MS Boys

Clear Fork, WV | October 2, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 37

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 37

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Logan Malott11:10.36:00
2.Bo Huffman11:31.76:12
3.Lucas Kennedy11:41.56:17
4.Roman Gevenosky11:43.76:18
5.Connor Hoffman12:07.76:31

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Logan Malott
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

11:10.3

6:00

2Bo Huffman
Shady Spring Jr High,
8M

11:31.7

6:12

3Lucas Kennedy
Pineville Jr High,
8M

11:41.5

6:17

4Roman Gevenosky
Shady Spring Jr High,
8M

11:43.7

6:18

5Connor Hoffman
Shady Spring Jr High,
8M

12:07.7

6:31

6Jaxson Walker
Pineville Jr High,
7M

12:15.1

6:35

7Brayden Hoosier
Pineville Jr High,
8M

12:16.3

6:35

8Ethan Dowdy
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

12:17.2

6:36

9Justin Scarfino
Independence Ms,
8M

12:33.4

6:45

10Jackson McClain
Shady Spring Jr High,
8M

12:35.8

6:46

11Grant Lawson
Shady Spring Jr High,
7M

12:46.8

6:52

12Vance Lindley
Saint Frances De Sales,
7M

12:56.4

6:57

13Mason Cook
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

12:59.8

6:59

14Braxton Morgan
Pineville Jr High,
8M

13:17.8

7:08

15Koltin Murphy
Independence Ms,
7M

13:19.1

7:09

16Jeremiah Harvey
Independence Ms,
7M

13:35.4

7:18

17Eli Newman
Trap Hill Middle,
6M

14:00.2

7:31

18Hunter Whittaker
Independence Ms,
8M

14:16.8

7:40

19Skyler Jones
Independence Ms,
8M

14:18.9

7:41

20Drake Cook
Independence Ms,
7M

14:57.1

8:02

21Ryder Furrow
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

15:20.9

8:15

22Owen Brown
Shady Spring Jr High,
6M

15:22.3

8:15

23Preston Lanna
Saint Frances De Sales,
6M

16:53.1

9:04

24Braden Hood
Pineville Jr High,
7M

17:04.1

9:10

25Tristan Toler
Trap Hill Middle,
8M

17:07.6

9:12

26Kaleb Steele
Baileysville Ms,
6M

17:11.6

9:14

27Michael Hess
Independence Ms,
6M

17:33.7

9:26

28Peyton Peck
Pineville Jr High,
6M

17:50.8

9:35

29Jax Cook
Pineville Jr High,
7M

18:03.6

9:42

30Austin Snyder
Independence Ms,
6M

18:21.8

9:52

31Tucker Lambert
Trap Hill Middle,
7M

18:30.9

9:56

32Hayden Lusk
Road Branch Jr High,
6M

19:14.4

10:20

33Elijah Pilkington
Trap Hill Middle,
6M

19:59.1

10:44

34Bryce Lyons
Trap Hill Middle,
8M

22:14.3

11:56

35Joshua French
Trap Hill Middle,
8M

23:03.5

12:23

36Trentan Bailey
Pineville Jr High,
7M

23:04.1

12:23

37Bronson Lusk
Road Branch Jr High,
6M

23:32.6

12:38



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!