Westside Inv. - HS Boys

Clear Fork, WV | October 2, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 43

Number of Female Finishers: 0

Number of Male Finishers: 43

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Jacob Dowdy16:14.85:14
2.Jaedan Holstein17:12.55:33
3.Trey Stanley17:19.55:35
4.Jacob Ellison17:53.15:46
5.Braden Ward17:59.35:48

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Jacob Dowdy
Shady Spring High,
10M

16:14.8

5:14

2Jaedan Holstein
Shady Spring High,
11M

17:12.5

5:33

3Trey Stanley
Richwood High,
12M

17:19.5

5:35

4Jacob Ellison
Wyoming East High,
12M

17:53.1

5:46

5Braden Ward
Pikeview High,
11M

17:59.3

5:48

6Sam Jordan
Shady Spring High,
11M

18:05.1

5:50

7Matt Murphy
Pikeview High,
9M

18:54.6

6:06

8Eli Jordan
Shady Spring High,
9M

19:00.2

6:07

9Sawyer Dobbins
Clay County High,
9M

19:05.4

6:09

10Eli Northrop
Shady Spring High,
11M

19:26.6

6:16

11Zane Carothers
Shady Spring High,
11M

19:30.3

6:17

12Garett Hatcher
Shady Spring High,
11M

19:33.5

6:18

13Nate Cook
Pikeview High,
9M

19:42.8

6:21

14Hank Marson
Bluefield High,
10M

20:08.0

6:29

15Peyton Hale
River View High,
12M

20:16.4

6:32

16Daniel Smith
Shady Spring High,
11M

20:28.1

6:36

17Jadon Acord
Liberty,
9m

20:41.5

6:40

18Nathan Shrewsbury
Shady Spring High,
11M

20:46.6

6:42

19Tristan Whited
Bluefield High,
12M

21:08.7

6:49

20Deek Worley
Liberty,
9m

21:18.0

6:52

21Noah Cameron
Wyoming East High,
11M

21:23.6

6:54

22Corey Kincaid
Meadow Bridge High,
12M

21:37.4

6:58

23Jared Fugate
Westside High School,
10M

21:42.4

7:00

24Brayden McPherson
Richwood High,
9M

21:53.3

7:03

25Michael Osullivan
Pikeview High,
9M

21:58.7

7:05

26Elijah Cameron
Wyoming East High,
11M

22:09.5

7:08

27Blayne Cook
Liberty,
11m

22:18.7

7:11

28Hunter Wargo
Richwood High,
12M

22:27.5

7:14

29Cody Whitt
Wyoming East High,
11M

22:28.0

7:14

30Elijah Ellis
Westside High School,
11M

22:28.4

7:15

31Wyatt Holcomb
Clay County High,
12M

23:39.4

7:37

32Jackson Akers
Logan Senior High School,
12M

23:43.0

7:38

33Andrew Spencer
Bluefield High,
12M

23:57.4

7:43

34Elijah Armes
Clay County High,
11M

23:59.7

7:44

35Jacob Coy
Pikeview High,
11M

24:06.1

7:46

36Kane Nida
Clay County High,
9M

24:17.1

7:49

37Daniel Dobbs
River View High,
12M

25:52.7

8:20

38Bryce Ballengee
Pikeview High,
10M

26:26.8

8:31

39Jaxson Stafford
Liberty,
9m

27:11.0

8:45

40Iain Furman
Wyoming East High,
9M

27:22.4

8:49

41Colton Frame
Clay County High,
12M

28:16.6

9:07

42Hunter Burton
Logan Senior High School,
10M

28:50.7

9:18

43Bryce Rozas
Richwood High,
9M

30:35.1

9:51



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!