Liberty Raleigh Invitational - MS Girls

Surveyor, WV | October 9, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 45

Number of Female Finishers: 45

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Bria Donatelli13:02.17:00
2.Gwynn McGinnis13:20.97:10
3.Neena McClintic13:37.87:19
4.Arabella Holly14:02.27:32
5.Jillian Styles14:31.57:48

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Bria Donatelli
Park Jr High,
8F

13:02.1

7:00

2Gwynn McGinnis
Park Jr High,
8F

13:20.9

7:10

3Neena McClintic
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7F

13:37.8

7:19

4Arabella Holly
Oak Hill Middle School,
6F

14:02.2

7:32

5Jillian Styles
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6F

14:31.5

7:48

6Maddie Lilly
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8F

14:43.1

7:54

7Lacey Goodson
Independence Middle,
7F

14:54.7

8:00

8Kiera Martin
Park Jr High,
8F

15:01.7

8:04

9Noelle McClintic
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7F

15:03.3

8:05

10Leah White
Park Jr High,
7F

15:03.9

8:05

11Leila Smith
Oak Hill Middle School,
6F

15:13.2

8:10

12Katelyn Adkins
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7F

15:56.2

8:33

13Elisabeth Dale
Oak Hill Middle School,
8F

16:09.6

8:41

14Calli McCormick
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7F

16:10.0

8:41

15Adrienne Gioia
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6F

16:10.6

8:41

16Emma Willard
Oak Hill Middle School,
7F

16:14.4

8:43

17Kelsie Short
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
7F

16:21.9

8:47

18Harmony Mills
Independence Middle,
8F

16:24.7

8:49

19Carter Wolfe
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8F

16:50.9

9:03

20Coley Tolliver
Pineville Jr High,
6F

17:12.8

9:15

21Melanie Estep
Sherman Middle,
6F

17:22.2

9:20

22Gabriella Brown
Oak Hill Middle School,
6F

17:26.5

9:22

23Kaylee Cook
Pineville Jr High,
7F

17:42.8

9:31

24Leigha Adams
Park Jr High,
6F

17:43.9

9:31

25Zi Meng (skyler) Ren
Park Jr High,
8F

18:21.3

9:51

26Rachel Drehobl
Teays Valley Christian Ms,
7F

18:36.0

9:59

27Victoria Smith
Pineville Jr High,
6F

18:45.8

10:04

28Brenna Davidson
Independence Middle,
6F

18:52.7

10:08

29Callie Wygal
Oak Hill Middle School,
6F

18:55.3

10:10

30Cala Fauber
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6F

19:02.8

10:14

31Tessa Dequasie
Oak Hill Middle School,
7F

19:07.1

10:16

32Kaycee Bays
Independence Middle,
7F

19:07.9

10:16

33Maya Panta
Park Jr High,
8F

19:10.7

10:18

34Ellie Gamble
Saint Frances De Sales,
6F

19:11.1

10:18

35Briella Bennett
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
6F

20:03.5

10:46

36Journey Pollard
Independence Middle,
6F

20:10.1

10:50

37Adalyn Whittaker
Independence Middle,
6F

20:29.8

11:00

38Kimberlie Butler
Eastern Greenbrier Jr Hig,
8F

20:39.9

11:06

39Madilyn Walker
Glenfork Middle School,
7F

20:52.4

11:12

40Abby Cadle
Independence Middle,
8F

21:52.2

11:44

41Bella Furman
Mullens Middle,
6F

22:49.2

12:15

42Baileigh Hoosier
Pineville Jr High,
7F

22:53.5

12:17

43Kyree Simpson
Independence Middle,
6F

22:58.3

12:20

44Brooklyn Morgan
Pineville Jr High,
6F

24:42.2

13:16

45Olivia Horton
Saint Frances De Sales,
6F

30:35.4

16:25



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!