Region III AA - HS Girls

Clear Fork, WV | October 21, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 37

Number of Female Finishers: 37

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Natalie Barr20:59.26:46
2.Haley Johnson21:17.26:52
3.Charlotte McGinnis21:33.26:57
4.Colleen Lookabill22:22.77:13
5.Karsen Fletcher22:23.77:13

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Natalie Barr
Nicholas County High,
11F

20:59.2

6:46

2Haley Johnson
Nicholas County High,
9F

21:17.2

6:52

3Charlotte McGinnis
Shady Spring High,
11F

21:33.2

6:57

4Colleen Lookabill
Wyoming East High,
11F

22:22.7

7:13

5Karsen Fletcher
Herbert Hoover High,
11F

22:23.7

7:13

6Ryen Keffer
Shady Spring High,
12F

23:20.9

7:31

7Sara Harris
Wyoming East High,
10F

23:30.5

7:34

8Catherine Jarosz
Nicholas County High,
10F

23:42.7

7:38

9Journey Whistoff
Shady Spring High,
9F

23:59.8

7:44

10Abbigail Houck
Shady Spring High,
10F

24:58.4

8:03

11Laicey Necessary
Pikeview High,
10F

25:17.3

8:09

12Kathleen Walkup
Nicholas County High,
12F

25:31.0

8:13

13Raylee Adkins
Wyoming East High,
10F

25:34.6

8:14

14Brianna Cook
Wyoming East High,
12F

25:49.1

8:19

15Bailey Williams
Pikeview High,
9F

25:56.1

8:21

16Chloe Honaker
Independence High,
12F

26:17.3

8:28

17Amy Vest
Wyoming East High,
12F

26:18.9

8:29

18Christian Rogers
Clay County High,
10F

26:25.6

8:31

19Regan Geary
Herbert Hoover High,
11F

26:29.6

8:32

20Katherine Webb
Pikeview High,
12F

26:33.9

8:33

21Lily Turner
Herbert Hoover High,
12F

27:02.2

8:43

22Destiney Mullins
Clay County High,
11F

27:12.4

8:46

23Caroline Fox
Pikeview High,
10F

27:31.2

8:52

24Lindsey Sweeney
Shady Spring High,
12F

27:35.0

8:53

25Evie Young
Clay County High,
9F

27:42.2

8:55

26Alanis Crowder
Nicholas County High,
10F

27:55.2

9:00

27Jaidyn Fink
Pikeview High,
10F

28:13.6

9:06

28Avery Sankoff
Herbert Hoover High,
11F

28:30.1

9:11

29Mattea Huffman
Shady Spring High,
12F

28:55.6

9:19

30Juliana Whited
Bluefield High,
10F

28:59.4

9:20

31Allison Fitzwater
Shady Spring High,
10F

29:54.8

9:38

32Katelyn Green
Wyoming East High,
12F

30:44.2

9:54

33Paige Fox
Pikeview High,
9F

32:40.4

10:31

34Bella Green
Independence High,
9F

36:24.2

11:44

35Emily Collins
Westside High School,
10F

37:32.8

12:06

36Kiesha Holstein
Westside High School,
11F

38:16.4

12:20

37Emily Osborne
Westside High School,
11F

43:43.4

14:05



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!