Region III AAA - HS Girls

Beckley, WV | October 21, 2021

Search Race Results
First Name: Last Name: Bib.:
Summary

Number of Finishers: 48

Number of Female Finishers: 48

Number of Male Finishers: 0

Show All Results Show Awards List View Race Photos Results Inquiry

Leaderboard

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1.Abigail Londeree21:23.26:54
2.Colette Lindley21:29.26:55
3.Lauren Curtis21:37.16:58
4.Kyndall Ince22:00.17:05
5.Emma Toler22:19.07:11

Overall Results List

Place Name Age

Gender

Time Pace
1Abigail Londeree
Greenbrier East High,
11F

21:23.2

6:54

2Colette Lindley
Woodrow Wilson High,
12F

21:29.2

6:55

3Lauren Curtis
Woodrow Wilson High,
10F

21:37.1

6:58

4Kyndall Ince
Woodrow Wilson High,
10F

22:00.1

7:05

5Emma Toler
Greenbrier East High,
10F

22:19.0

7:11

6Asia Collins
Princeton High,
9F

22:30.6

7:15

7Alexis Graham
George Washington High,
10F

23:00.0

7:25

8Cecilia Lindley
Woodrow Wilson High,
10F

23:03.2

7:26

9Abby Dixon
Greenbrier East High,
10F

23:04.4

7:26

10Hannah Keiling
Woodrow Wilson High,
10F

23:08.2

7:27

11Jessica West
South Charleston High,
11F

23:14.9

7:29

12Jaycee Pritchett
Princeton High,
9F

23:19.1

7:31

13Makayla Carter
Saint Albans High,
10F

23:25.4

7:33

14Luella Mansheim
Greenbrier East High,
9F

23:47.1

7:40

15Hayley Collins
Princeton High,
11F

24:08.7

7:47

16Olivia Honaker
Oak Hill High,
10F

24:16.1

7:49

17Emma Kesterson
Greenbrier East High,
12F

24:19.8

7:50

18Tianna Duncan
Oak Hill High,
9F

24:36.1

7:56

19Madison Farrish
Woodrow Wilson High,
9F

24:41.0

7:57

20Jordyn Floyd
Oak Hill High,
9F

25:03.6

8:04

21Alaina Potters
George Washington High,
10F

25:13.8

8:08

22Sophia Johnson
South Charleston High,
10F

25:17.3

8:09

23Alli Torman
Saint Albans High,
11F

25:19.0

8:09

24Ashton Evans
Woodrow Wilson High,
12F

25:46.7

8:18

25Olivia Sizemore
George Washington High,
9F

25:55.2

8:21

26Ava Bane
Princeton High,
10F

26:13.2

8:27

27Ava Pierson
George Washington High,
12F

26:21.4

8:29

28Kenna Abshire
Riverside High,
10F

27:14.6

8:47

29Isabella Harrison
Greenbrier East High,
9F

27:16.6

8:47

30Shweta Patel
George Washington High,
9F

28:03.2

9:02

31Nancy Cline
Oak Hill High,
10F

28:11.0

9:05

32Bonnie Groce
Capital High,
11F

28:20.9

9:08

33Neha Chandrasekar
George Washington High,
10F

28:58.8

9:20

34Nola Todd
Capital High,
12F

29:08.6

9:23

35Aubrey Turner
South Charleston High,
10F

29:51.7

9:37

36Cierra Hall
Princeton High,
11F

29:53.1

9:38

37Emma Nichols
George Washington High,
12F

30:39.3

9:53

38Kyra Duffield
Riverside High,
12F

31:13.5

10:04

39Emma Crouch
South Charleston High,
12F

31:26.6

10:08

40Brianna Hannigan
Greenbrier East High,
10F

31:55.5

10:17

41Paige Machnic
Princeton High,
10F

32:42.7

10:32

42Joi Carver
Oak Hill High,
10F

34:14.7

11:02

43Christa Skaff
Capital High,
10F

35:02.1

11:17

44Krystal Stowers
Capital High,
10F

35:20.1

11:23

45Andrea Graham
Princeton High,
12F

35:22.3

11:24

46Grace Carver
Oak Hill High,
12F

35:54.1

11:34

47Kalli Hinamon
South Charleston High,
11F

37:41.3

12:08

48Sophia Groves
Capital High,
10F

44:21.6

14:17



Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!