33rd Annual Great Greenbrier River Race Entry List

Click on the team name for any individual to see a complete list of team members.
If you see a need to change anything, please Contact Us.

382 currently registered!

First Name Last Name Age Gender Event Team
Jayce Edwards 14 M Team Member Triathlon - Male Category The Grove
Alex Epperly 33 M Team Member Triathlon - Male Category Golden Stars
Garrett EVerton 23 M Individual Triathlon
Doug Falls 54 M Individual Triathlon
Timothy Ferguson 34 M Individual Triathlon
Justin Ferrell 27 M Team Member Triathlon - Male Category Digital Relativity
Jenny Fessler 38 F Individual Triathlon
Meghan Fisher 33 F Individual Triathlon
Kevin Flaim 35 M Individual Triathlon
Leo Fleckenstein 58 M Individual Triathlon
Jaime Ford 42 F Individual Triathlon
Aaron Ford 45 M Individual Triathlon
George Ford 50 M Individual Triathlon
Grace Ford 20 F Individual Triathlon
Charles Ford 68 M Individual Triathlon
Timothy Freed 28 M Individual Triathlon
Amanda Freed 29 F Individual Triathlon
Michael Frey 28 M Team Member Triathlon - COED Category Ro Bo Frey
Tommy Gager 33 M Team Member Triathlon - COED Category Freestate Ramblers
Debra Gale 65 F Team Member Triathlon - Senior (60+) Category Off Your Rockers
Alvan Gale 66 M Team Member Triathlon - Senior (60+) Category Off Your Rockers
Melissa Gamponia 53 F Individual Triathlon
Sarah Geraghty 27 F Individual Triathlon
Katherine Gillis 54 F Individual Triathlon
Josh Gomke 26 M Team Member Triathlon - COED Category Low Expectations
June Graham 61 F Team Member Triathlon - Female Category Fab Friends Here to Slay
Amanda Grantham 34 F Team Member Triathlon - COED Category Low Expectations
Patrick Griffith 35 M Individual Triathlon
Sarah Griffith 38 F Team Member Triathlon - Female Category Die tri-ing
Joshua Grim 37 M Team Member Triathlon - Family Category Firecrackers
Kenidiy Grim 9 F Team Member Triathlon - Family Category Firecrackers
Garrett Grove 25 M Team Member Triathlon - COED Category
Carol Hall 51 F Individual Triathlon
Travis Hames 42 M Individual Triathlon
Abby Hammack 34 F Individual Triathlon
AAron Hankins 35 M Team Member Triathlon - Male Category The Grove
joey hanning 44 M Individual Triathlon
Jennifer Hardy 52 F Team Member Triathlon - Family Category
Siera Hardy 25 F Team Member Triathlon - Family Category
Tyler Hardy 31 M Team Member Triathlon - Family Category
Elizabeth Harker 34 F Individual Triathlon
Tiffany Harless 33 F Individual Triathlon
April Harper 37 F Individual Triathlon
Xavier Harris 20 M Individual Triathlon
Jessica Harrison 40 F Team Member Triathlon - COED Category Salt Life WV
Jake Harrison 15 M Team Member Triathlon - COED Category Salt Life WV
John Harrison 46 M Team Member Triathlon - COED Category Salt Life WV
Ken Hartman 70 M Individual Triathlon
Kristi Hatfield 33 F Individual Triathlon
Megan Hatfield 35 F Team Member Triathlon - Female Category MMK

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!