Beaver Inv - Jr. High Boys

Eastern Beaver HS - Beaver, OH | September 17, 2022

Finishers

58 Total
58 Male
0 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Beaver Inv - Jr. High Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Deegan Evans
Jackson MS
12:00.6 6:27
2 Gradee Holland
Symmes Valley MS
12:10.7 6:32
3 Ivan Ealey
Northwest MS
12:13.8 6:34
4 Ean Conn
Wheelersburg MS
12:37.1 6:47
5 Grant Kallner
Wheelersburg MS
12:55.8 6:57

Overall Female Winners

ALL RESULTS

Beaver Inv - Jr. High Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Deegan Evans
Jackson MS
12:00.6 6:27
2 Gradee Holland
Symmes Valley MS
12:10.7 6:32
3 Ivan Ealey
Northwest MS
12:13.8 6:34
4 Ean Conn
Wheelersburg MS
12:37.1 6:47
5 Grant Kallner
Wheelersburg MS
12:55.8 6:57
6 Blake Wamsley
Northwest MS
12:58.9 6:58
7 Billy Cantrell
Northwest MS
13:02.0 7:00
8 Tanner Jenkins
Jackson MS
13:02.2 7:00
9 Dawson Cody
Bea. Eastern MS
13:04.8 7:01
10 William McKinny
Valley MS
13:06.8 7:03
11 Elliott Franke
Valley MS
13:15.2 7:07
12 Ashton Fannin
Jackson MS
13:21.6 7:10
13 Josh Ferguson
Wheelersburg MS
13:22.9 7:11
14 Slade McGraw
Waverly MS
13:23.9 7:12
15 Landen Durham
Bea. Eastern MS
13:24.8 7:12
16 Mason Sheppard
Jackson MS
13:34.2 7:17
17 Storm Jennings
Bea. Eastern MS
13:34.7 7:18
18 Brady McCarty
Symmes Valley MS
13:38.1 7:19
19 Aidan Burchett
Valley MS
13:46.1 7:24
20 Mason Malone
Jackson MS
13:52.3 7:27
21 Gavin Cooper
Northwest MS
13:59.6 7:31
22 Luke Sarver
Wheelersburg MS
14:03.6 7:33
23 Evan Hines
Bea. Eastern MS
14:07.2 7:35
24 Evan Rider
Clay MS
14:07.9 7:35
25 Ethan Mullins
Wheelersburg MS
14:09.1 7:36
26 Jacob Lyons
Oak Hill MS
14:11.0 7:37
27 Drake Bundy
Wheelersburg MS
14:23.3 7:44
28 Mason Warner
Wheelersburg MS
14:24.9 7:44
29 Elijah Conley
Minford MS
14:46.6 7:56
30 Ty Wilson
Valley MS
14:50.6 7:58
31 Haydon Holbrook
Symmes Valley MS
14:54.3 8:00
32 Aiden Cox
Oak Hill MS
15:05.5 8:06
33 Chris Allwood
Scioto Christian MS
15:12.9 8:10
34 Ramly Delawder
Symmes Valley MS
15:15.8 8:12
35 Ty Irwin
Oak Hill MS
15:20.1 8:14
36 London Sinclair
Clay MS
15:22.6 8:15
37 Bryson Prince
Symmes Valley MS
15:22.8 8:16
38 Parker Wamsley
Northwest MS
16:00.5 8:36
39 Braydon Mills
Symmes Valley MS
16:04.7 8:38
40 Isaac Gilliland
Oak Hill MS
16:08.2 8:40
41 Jaxon Gates
Symmes Valley MS
16:10.8 8:41
42 Hunter Gilliland
Oak Hill MS
16:23.8 8:48
43 Gabe Schneider
Oak Hill MS
16:31.6 8:52
44 Ethan Ferguson
Northwest MS
16:33.3 8:53
45 Myles Deatley
Valley MS
16:34.9 8:54
46 Chase Kingrey
Northwest MS
16:38.5 8:56
47 Wyatt McClay
Western MS
16:44.8 9:00
48 Aiden Lykins
Bea. Eastern MS
16:46.3 9:00
49 Gabe Walker
Valley MS
17:03.2 9:09
50 Eli Bailey
Wheelersburg MS
17:56.2 9:38
51 Wyatt Tredway
Symmes Valley MS
18:06.4 9:43
52 Zander Thurman
Western MS
19:27.0 10:27
53 Colt Lambert
Symmes Valley MS
19:43.3 10:35
54 Dalton Shepherd
Clay MS
20:38.6 11:05
55 Von Smittle
Oak Hill MS
21:35.7 11:36
56 Cooper Baumgardner
Symmes Valley MS
22:36.3 12:08
57 Zach Payne
Clay MS
25:25.6 13:39
58 Austin Ward
Waverly MS
32:16.0 17:19

MALE RESULTS

Beaver Inv - Jr. High Boys

Place Name Time Pace
1 Deegan Evans
Jackson MS
12:00.6 6:27
2 Gradee Holland
Symmes Valley MS
12:10.7 6:32
3 Ivan Ealey
Northwest MS
12:13.8 6:34
4 Ean Conn
Wheelersburg MS
12:37.1 6:47
5 Grant Kallner
Wheelersburg MS
12:55.8 6:57
6 Blake Wamsley
Northwest MS
12:58.9 6:58
7 Billy Cantrell
Northwest MS
13:02.0 7:00
8 Tanner Jenkins
Jackson MS
13:02.2 7:00
9 Dawson Cody
Bea. Eastern MS
13:04.8 7:01
10 William McKinny
Valley MS
13:06.8 7:03
11 Elliott Franke
Valley MS
13:15.2 7:07
12 Ashton Fannin
Jackson MS
13:21.6 7:10
13 Josh Ferguson
Wheelersburg MS
13:22.9 7:11
14 Slade McGraw
Waverly MS
13:23.9 7:12
15 Landen Durham
Bea. Eastern MS
13:24.8 7:12
16 Mason Sheppard
Jackson MS
13:34.2 7:17
17 Storm Jennings
Bea. Eastern MS
13:34.7 7:18
18 Brady McCarty
Symmes Valley MS
13:38.1 7:19
19 Aidan Burchett
Valley MS
13:46.1 7:24
20 Mason Malone
Jackson MS
13:52.3 7:27
21 Gavin Cooper
Northwest MS
13:59.6 7:31
22 Luke Sarver
Wheelersburg MS
14:03.6 7:33
23 Evan Hines
Bea. Eastern MS
14:07.2 7:35
24 Evan Rider
Clay MS
14:07.9 7:35
25 Ethan Mullins
Wheelersburg MS
14:09.1 7:36
26 Jacob Lyons
Oak Hill MS
14:11.0 7:37
27 Drake Bundy
Wheelersburg MS
14:23.3 7:44
28 Mason Warner
Wheelersburg MS
14:24.9 7:44
29 Elijah Conley
Minford MS
14:46.6 7:56
30 Ty Wilson
Valley MS
14:50.6 7:58
31 Haydon Holbrook
Symmes Valley MS
14:54.3 8:00
32 Aiden Cox
Oak Hill MS
15:05.5 8:06
33 Chris Allwood
Scioto Christian MS
15:12.9 8:10
34 Ramly Delawder
Symmes Valley MS
15:15.8 8:12
35 Ty Irwin
Oak Hill MS
15:20.1 8:14
36 London Sinclair
Clay MS
15:22.6 8:15
37 Bryson Prince
Symmes Valley MS
15:22.8 8:16
38 Parker Wamsley
Northwest MS
16:00.5 8:36
39 Braydon Mills
Symmes Valley MS
16:04.7 8:38
40 Isaac Gilliland
Oak Hill MS
16:08.2 8:40
41 Jaxon Gates
Symmes Valley MS
16:10.8 8:41
42 Hunter Gilliland
Oak Hill MS
16:23.8 8:48
43 Gabe Schneider
Oak Hill MS
16:31.6 8:52
44 Ethan Ferguson
Northwest MS
16:33.3 8:53
45 Myles Deatley
Valley MS
16:34.9 8:54
46 Chase Kingrey
Northwest MS
16:38.5 8:56
47 Wyatt McClay
Western MS
16:44.8 9:00
48 Aiden Lykins
Bea. Eastern MS
16:46.3 9:00
49 Gabe Walker
Valley MS
17:03.2 9:09
50 Eli Bailey
Wheelersburg MS
17:56.2 9:38
51 Wyatt Tredway
Symmes Valley MS
18:06.4 9:43
52 Zander Thurman
Western MS
19:27.0 10:27
53 Colt Lambert
Symmes Valley MS
19:43.3 10:35
54 Dalton Shepherd
Clay MS
20:38.6 11:05
55 Von Smittle
Oak Hill MS
21:35.7 11:36
56 Cooper Baumgardner
Symmes Valley MS
22:36.3 12:08
57 Zach Payne
Clay MS
25:25.6 13:39
58 Austin Ward
Waverly MS
32:16.0 17:19

FEMALE RESULTS

SPONSORS