Natural High 5K and Fitness Festival

Earl Thomas Conley Riverside Park - Portsmouth, OH | June 24, 2017

Finishers

49 Total
26 Male
23 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reece Brown 19:52.9 6:24
2 Brandon Smith 23:34.2 7:36
3 Grady Fannin 23:44.3 7:39
4 Chris Fannin 23:51.0 7:41
5 Gerald Cadogan 28:58.1 9:20

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Briana Tudor 23:16.5 7:30
2 Jessica Adkins 24:56.5 8:02
3 Meagan McGlone 29:05.3 9:22
4 Christa Howard 30:46.5 9:55
5 Holly Cyrus 30:51.1 9:56

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reece Brown 19:52.9 6:24
2 Briana Tudor 23:16.5 7:30
3 Brandon Smith 23:34.2 7:36
4 Grady Fannin 23:44.3 7:39
5 Chris Fannin 23:51.0 7:41
6 Jessica Adkins 24:56.5 8:02
7 Gerald Cadogan 28:58.1 9:20
8 Ryan Ferguson 28:58.9 9:20
9 Meagan McGlone 29:05.3 9:22
10 Matt Cline 29:23.5 9:28
11 Jordon Zxeigart 30:26.8 9:48
12 Christa Howard 30:46.5 9:55
13 Holly Cyrus 30:51.1 9:56
14 Mareena Romanello 30:51.5 9:56
15 Nick Taggert 30:55.8 9:58
16 Wyatt Neff 31:16.3 10:04
17 Tim Sparks 31:16.8 10:05
18 Rick Flowers 31:37.2 10:11
19 Irene Gillenwater 32:15.2 10:23
20 Hannah Cassidy 32:27.8 10:27
21 Scott Davis 33:35.7 10:49
22 Joy Nutt 35:08.1 11:19
23 Jeannette Ferguson 35:25.0 11:24
24 Telena Cassidy 35:38.9 11:29
25 Raelynn Dusz 36:22.4 11:43
26 Tiffany Knauff 36:30.9 11:46
27 William Ridenour 36:50.3 11:52
28 Alexandrya Musser 37:30.0 12:05
29 Calvin Gerard 37:30.3 12:05
30 Kyler Smith 41:32.3 13:23
31 Devan Lilly 41:33.4 13:23
32 Luke Henson 42:20.5 13:38
33 Issac Kirby 43:38.9 14:03
34 Ella Kirby 43:40.5 14:04
35 Todd Crabtree 44:43.5 14:24
36 Davon Lilly 44:44.4 14:25
37 Douglas Roberts 45:30.4 14:39
38 Melissa Magnatta 46:54.5 15:06
39 George Gullion 49:09.9 15:50
40 Morgan Howard 49:10.1 15:50
41 Craig Gullen 49:10.3 15:50
42 Dan Kilgrove 50:17.1 16:12
43 Caroline Leomons 50:18.1 16:12
44 Constance J Mulder 50:20.6 16:13
45 Rachel Jenkins 50:41.5 16:19
46 Lisa Belcher 54:15.6 17:28
47 Summer Kirby 54:16.8 17:29
48 Andy Arbrecht 57:11.5 18:25
49 Alan Lemons 57:11.9 18:25

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Reece Brown 19:52.9 6:24
2 Brandon Smith 23:34.2 7:36
3 Grady Fannin 23:44.3 7:39
4 Chris Fannin 23:51.0 7:41
5 Gerald Cadogan 28:58.1 9:20
6 Ryan Ferguson 28:58.9 9:20
7 Matt Cline 29:23.5 9:28
8 Jordon Zxeigart 30:26.8 9:48
9 Nick Taggert 30:55.8 9:58
10 Wyatt Neff 31:16.3 10:04
11 Tim Sparks 31:16.8 10:05
12 Rick Flowers 31:37.2 10:11
13 Scott Davis 33:35.7 10:49
14 William Ridenour 36:50.3 11:52
15 Calvin Gerard 37:30.3 12:05
16 Kyler Smith 41:32.3 13:23
17 Luke Henson 42:20.5 13:38
18 Issac Kirby 43:38.9 14:03
19 Todd Crabtree 44:43.5 14:24
20 Davon Lilly 44:44.4 14:25
21 Douglas Roberts 45:30.4 14:39
22 George Gullion 49:09.9 15:50
23 Craig Gullen 49:10.3 15:50
24 Dan Kilgrove 50:17.1 16:12
25 Andy Arbrecht 57:11.5 18:25
26 Alan Lemons 57:11.9 18:25

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Briana Tudor 23:16.5 7:30
2 Jessica Adkins 24:56.5 8:02
3 Meagan McGlone 29:05.3 9:22
4 Christa Howard 30:46.5 9:55
5 Holly Cyrus 30:51.1 9:56
6 Mareena Romanello 30:51.5 9:56
7 Irene Gillenwater 32:15.2 10:23
8 Hannah Cassidy 32:27.8 10:27
9 Joy Nutt 35:08.1 11:19
10 Jeannette Ferguson 35:25.0 11:24
11 Telena Cassidy 35:38.9 11:29
12 Raelynn Dusz 36:22.4 11:43
13 Tiffany Knauff 36:30.9 11:46
14 Alexandrya Musser 37:30.0 12:05
15 Devan Lilly 41:33.4 13:23
16 Ella Kirby 43:40.5 14:04
17 Melissa Magnatta 46:54.5 15:06
18 Morgan Howard 49:10.1 15:50
19 Caroline Leomons 50:18.1 16:12
20 Constance J Mulder 50:20.6 16:13
21 Rachel Jenkins 50:41.5 16:19
22 Lisa Belcher 54:15.6 17:28
23 Summer Kirby 54:16.8 17:29

SPONSORS