Trooper Eric Chrisman Memorial 5K Walk/Run

Christian Academy of Lawrenceburg - Lawrenceburg, KY | September 9, 2017

Finishers

93 Total
37 Male
56 Female

Leaderboard

Overall Male Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Drew Hockensmith 18:21.0 5:55
2 Aaron Hume 18:29.9 5:58
3 Aaron Flick 19:49.7 6:23
4 Daniel Stumph 21:17.1 6:52
5 Jason Ping 22:07.1 7:08

Overall Female Winners

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sarah Green-Robinson 25:27.2 8:12
2 Erika Voll 26:30.0 8:32
3 Jamie Alexander 27:24.1 8:50
4 Andrea Sayre 28:14.0 9:06
5 Karie Thompson 28:34.4 9:12

ALL RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Drew Hockensmith 18:21.0 5:55
2 Aaron Hume 18:29.9 5:58
3 Aaron Flick 19:49.7 6:23
4 Daniel Stumph 21:17.1 6:52
5 Jason Ping 22:07.1 7:08
6 Jason Alexander 22:14.1 7:10
7 Sarah Green-Robinson 25:27.2 8:12
8 Dominque Kennedy 26:13.9 8:27
9 Josh Robinson 26:18.4 8:29
10 Erika Voll 26:30.0 8:32
11 Jeremy Younger 26:47.8 8:38
12 Jamie Alexander 27:24.1 8:50
13 Junior Pauleus 27:50.8 8:58
14 Andrea Sayre 28:14.0 9:06
15 Douglas Carter 28:32.1 9:12
16 Karie Thompson 28:34.4 9:12
17 Kayla Sea 28:49.3 9:17
18 Christon Cornett 29:04.8 9:22
19 Chris Fossitt 29:05.1 9:22
20 Tasha Hammond 29:26.6 9:29
21 Josh Smith 29:58.8 9:39
22 Julie Graves 30:03.3 9:41
23 Jacob Howe 30:21.4 9:47
24 Heidi Sayre 30:30.1 9:50
25 Bryan Shouse 30:41.1 9:53
26 Jan Collins 31:18.9 10:05
27 Jason Ransdell 31:19.5 10:05
28 Jessica Manning 31:25.8 10:07
29 Philip Sturgill 31:55.7 10:17
30 Darla Sayre 32:42.8 10:32
31 Courtney Yates 33:05.1 10:39
32 Cecil Smith 33:17.0 10:43
33 Cory Robinson 33:21.2 10:45
34 Amanda Lewis 33:22.7 10:45
35 Tawny Willoughby 33:45.0 10:52
36 Beverly Copeland 35:59.5 11:36
37 Tammy Sims 36:01.1 11:36
38 Mary Beth Shouse 36:07.5 11:38
39 Melissa Shouse 37:04.5 11:56
40 Randy Chrisman 38:03.6 12:15
41 Courtney Sturgill 38:04.4 12:16
42 Bonnie Wood 38:55.7 12:32
43 Andrew Wood 38:55.8 12:32
44 Lance Johnson 40:46.0 13:08
45 Shanna Curtsinger 40:56.3 13:11
46 Christopher Powell 40:58.1 13:12
47 Emily Powell 41:00.7 13:13
48 Leslie Chrisman 41:04.4 13:14
49 Melanie Johnson 41:14.3 13:17
50 Elizabeth Hack 41:15.6 13:17
51 Robert Begley 41:15.8 13:17
52 Parker Ransdell 43:26.5 13:59
53 Katrina Ransdell 43:26.9 14:00
54 Perry Gay 43:47.3 14:06
55 Garrick Gay 44:15.6 14:15
56 Ruddy Gay 44:15.8 14:15
57 Ashley Spears 46:22.0 14:56
58 Linda Spears 46:22.2 14:56
59 Rita Adams 48:16.6 15:33
60 Donna Shyrock 48:17.3 15:33
61 Chuck Thurman 49:51.9 16:03
62 Mollie Thurman 49:51.9 16:03
63 Susan Thurman 49:52.8 16:04
64 Charlie Peavler 50:07.2 16:08
65 Kasey Beasley 50:07.3 16:08
66 Charlye Smither 50:14.1 16:11
67 Marly Maristany 50:14.1 16:11
68 Joey Puckett 50:23.7 16:14
69 Aislinn Gay 50:39.2 16:19
70 Kelly Gay 50:39.4 16:19
71 Billie Jo Shaver 50:40.3 16:19
72 Stacie Johns 50:40.7 16:19
73 Elizabeth Strong 50:49.1 16:22
74 Mary Handiboe 51:14.0 16:30
75 Cheyann Holt 51:16.6 16:31
76 Whitney Beasley 51:18.1 16:31
77 Kelia Benningfield 51:18.2 16:31
78 Bethany Holt 51:19.9 16:32
79 Dawn Chrisman 52:22.4 16:52
80 Alison Byers 52:38.8 16:57
81 Julie Duncan 52:39.7 16:57
82 Matt Byers 52:41.2 16:58
83 Robert Chrisman 52:41.5 16:58
84 Kathy Adams 52:41.9 16:58
85 Timothy Perry 53:05.8 17:06
86 Donald Collins 53:05.9 17:06
87 Jody Perry 53:11.3 17:08
88 Heather Shepherd 53:12.3 17:08
89 Scott Shepherd 53:12.5 17:08
90 David Perry 53:13.0 17:08
91 Stephanie Peavler 53:49.5 17:20
92 Jeri Riley 53:50.1 17:20
93 Elaine Powell 54:21.4 17:30

MALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Drew Hockensmith 18:21.0 5:55
2 Aaron Hume 18:29.9 5:58
3 Aaron Flick 19:49.7 6:23
4 Daniel Stumph 21:17.1 6:52
5 Jason Ping 22:07.1 7:08
6 Jason Alexander 22:14.1 7:10
7 Dominque Kennedy 26:13.9 8:27
8 Josh Robinson 26:18.4 8:29
9 Jeremy Younger 26:47.8 8:38
10 Junior Pauleus 27:50.8 8:58
11 Douglas Carter 28:32.1 9:12
12 Christon Cornett 29:04.8 9:22
13 Chris Fossitt 29:05.1 9:22
14 Josh Smith 29:58.8 9:39
15 Jacob Howe 30:21.4 9:47
16 Bryan Shouse 30:41.1 9:53
17 Jason Ransdell 31:19.5 10:05
18 Philip Sturgill 31:55.7 10:17
19 Cecil Smith 33:17.0 10:43
20 Cory Robinson 33:21.2 10:45
21 Randy Chrisman 38:03.6 12:15
22 Andrew Wood 38:55.8 12:32
23 Lance Johnson 40:46.0 13:08
24 Christopher Powell 40:58.1 13:12
25 Robert Begley 41:15.8 13:17
26 Parker Ransdell 43:26.5 13:59
27 Garrick Gay 44:15.6 14:15
28 Ruddy Gay 44:15.8 14:15
29 Chuck Thurman 49:51.9 16:03
30 Charlie Peavler 50:07.2 16:08
31 Joey Puckett 50:23.7 16:14
32 Matt Byers 52:41.2 16:58
33 Robert Chrisman 52:41.5 16:58
34 Timothy Perry 53:05.8 17:06
35 Donald Collins 53:05.9 17:06
36 Scott Shepherd 53:12.5 17:08
37 David Perry 53:13.0 17:08

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Name Time Pace
1 Sarah Green-Robinson 25:27.2 8:12
2 Erika Voll 26:30.0 8:32
3 Jamie Alexander 27:24.1 8:50
4 Andrea Sayre 28:14.0 9:06
5 Karie Thompson 28:34.4 9:12
6 Kayla Sea 28:49.3 9:17
7 Tasha Hammond 29:26.6 9:29
8 Julie Graves 30:03.3 9:41
9 Heidi Sayre 30:30.1 9:50
10 Jan Collins 31:18.9 10:05
11 Jessica Manning 31:25.8 10:07
12 Darla Sayre 32:42.8 10:32
13 Courtney Yates 33:05.1 10:39
14 Amanda Lewis 33:22.7 10:45
15 Tawny Willoughby 33:45.0 10:52
16 Beverly Copeland 35:59.5 11:36
17 Tammy Sims 36:01.1 11:36
18 Mary Beth Shouse 36:07.5 11:38
19 Melissa Shouse 37:04.5 11:56
20 Courtney Sturgill 38:04.4 12:16
21 Bonnie Wood 38:55.7 12:32
22 Shanna Curtsinger 40:56.3 13:11
23 Emily Powell 41:00.7 13:13
24 Leslie Chrisman 41:04.4 13:14
25 Melanie Johnson 41:14.3 13:17
26 Elizabeth Hack 41:15.6 13:17
27 Katrina Ransdell 43:26.9 14:00
28 Perry Gay 43:47.3 14:06
29 Ashley Spears 46:22.0 14:56
30 Linda Spears 46:22.2 14:56
31 Rita Adams 48:16.6 15:33
32 Donna Shyrock 48:17.3 15:33
33 Mollie Thurman 49:51.9 16:03
34 Susan Thurman 49:52.8 16:04
35 Kasey Beasley 50:07.3 16:08
36 Charlye Smither 50:14.1 16:11
37 Marly Maristany 50:14.1 16:11
38 Aislinn Gay 50:39.2 16:19
39 Kelly Gay 50:39.4 16:19
40 Billie Jo Shaver 50:40.3 16:19
41 Stacie Johns 50:40.7 16:19
42 Elizabeth Strong 50:49.1 16:22
43 Mary Handiboe 51:14.0 16:30
44 Cheyann Holt 51:16.6 16:31
45 Whitney Beasley 51:18.1 16:31
46 Kelia Benningfield 51:18.2 16:31
47 Bethany Holt 51:19.9 16:32
48 Dawn Chrisman 52:22.4 16:52
49 Alison Byers 52:38.8 16:57
50 Julie Duncan 52:39.7 16:57
51 Kathy Adams 52:41.9 16:58
52 Jody Perry 53:11.3 17:08
53 Heather Shepherd 53:12.3 17:08
54 Stephanie Peavler 53:49.5 17:20
55 Jeri Riley 53:50.1 17:20
56 Elaine Powell 54:21.4 17:30

SPONSORS